Licensed to TVRA Central Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2023-05-19 04:00 PM
         TVRA Track and Field Championship - 2023-05-17 to 2023-05-18          
                   Western Alumni Stadium - UWO, London, ON                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  2012-05-17  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          12.84    % 12.65Q  NWI  4 
  2 #  696 Freeman, Sydney       Mother Teresa          13.03    % 12.77Q  NWI  9 
  3 #   44 Smith, Breanne        Lucas, A.B.            14.10      12.93Q  NWI  6 
  4 #    2 Barker, Rylee         Lucas, A.B.            13.76      12.99Q  NWI  5 
  5 #  121 Wright, Britney       Catholic Central       13.52      13.34Q  NWI  7 
  6 #  452 Wang, Joanna          London Central         13.75      13.63Q  NWI  2 
  6 #   75 Hrywkiw, Julia        Catholic Central       14.12      13.63Q  NWI  1 
  8 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road            14.44      14.01Q  NWI  8 
  9 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          13.10      14.04Q  NWI  3 
 10 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       14.14      13.65Q  NWI  5 
 11 # 1033 Epemolu, Teniola      Laurier, Sir           13.80      13.67Q  NWI  1 
 12 #  591 Isabel, Emmalyn       Medway HS                         13.72Q  NWI  7 
 13 #   50 Wolfe, Allie          Lucas, A.B.            14.13      13.92Q  NWI  2 
 14 # 1088 Dos Santos, Helen     St. A. Bessette        14.91      14.14Q  NWI  6 
 15 #  346 Hagedorn, Mylee       Huron Park SS          13.18      14.15Q  NWI  8 
 16 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's           14.80      14.30Q  NWI  3 
 17 #  149 Harrison, Janaeya     Clarke Road            14.61      14.35Q  NWI  4 
 18 # 1224 Drury, Claire         St. Thomas Aq          14.60      14.37Q  NWI  9 
 19 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          14.17      14.01q  NWI  7 
 20 #  886 Dyer, Cristina        Saunders SS            14.88      14.04q  NWI  7 
 21 #  580 Deluca, Kaitlyn       Medway HS                         14.21q  NWI  2 
 22 #  334 Vanderkant, Brook     Holy Cross                        14.34q  NWI  3 
 22 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            15.00      14.34q  NWI  7 
 24 # 1069 Solanki, Pari         Laurier, Sir           14.90      14.36q  NWI  6 
 25 # 1145 Didyk, Braya          St. Joseph's           13.80      14.41   NWI  6 
 26 #  252 Crane, Andie          Glendale HS            15.00      14.48   NWI  1 
 27 #  573 Bosley, Rachel        Medway HS                         14.51   NWI  5 
 27 # 1295 Temperman, Emmanu     St. Thomas Aq          14.80      14.51   NWI  2 
 29 # 1418 Thomson, Natalia      Woodstock Co           14.82      14.54   NWI  8 
 30 #  510 Rodehn, Arabella      London South                      14.57   NWI  5 
 31 #  653 Duncan, Sierra        Montcalm SS                       14.68   NWI  1 
 31 #  373 Jones, Lily           Ingersoll DC                      14.68   NWI  6 
 33 #  767 Dickenson, Avery      Oakridge SS            14.50      14.73   NWI  3 
 34 #  331 Stallaert, Emma       Holy Cross                        14.84   NWI  7 
 35 #  183 Roy, Leah             College Avenue         16.24      14.86   NWI  3 
 36 #  179 Pennant, Syesha       College Avenue         15.08      14.88   NWI  8 
 37 #  630 Beley Camara, Sop     Bruyere, Mgs                      14.91   NWI  6 
 38 #  328 Roelands, Mia         Holy Cross                        14.94   NWI  4 
 39 #  774 Fletcher, Alexa       Oakridge SS            15.00      14.96   NWI  5 
 39 # 1314 Goertz, Jamieson      Strathroy DC           14.90      14.96   NWI  9 
 41 # 1407 McDonald, Alex        Woodstock Co           15.20      15.01   NWI  3 
 42 # 1389 Bickell, Ava          Woodstock Co           14.90      15.02   NWI  5 
 42 #  380 Porter, Becca         Ingersoll DC                      15.02   NWI  1 
 44 #  248 Araoye, Christian     Glendale HS            15.00      15.04   NWI  2 
 45 #  282 Goodwin, Ny Asia      Beal, H.B. S                      15.05   NWI  2 
 46 #  471 Schaafsma, Megan      London Christian       15.25      15.11   NWI  4 
 47 #  893 Gallagher, Maeve      Saunders SS                       15.32   NWI  9 
 48 #  290 Raka, Lira            Beal, H.B. S                      15.41   NWI  8 
 49 #  201 Lunn, Cecelia         East Elgin SS          14.70      15.55   NWI  4 
 50 #  414 Dhar, Ananya          London Central                    15.64   NWI  6 
 51 #  400 Ziemski, Maddie       John Paul II           15.86      15.77   NWI  9 
 52 #  458 Abell, Faith          London Christian       16.40      15.80   NWI  8 
 53 #  929 Watson, Lauren        Saunders SS            16.92      15.99   NWI  2 
 54 #  275 Blake, Marley         Beal, H.B. S                      16.06   NWI  3 
 55 #  485 Demchuk, Stephani     London South                      16.08   NWI  1 
 56 #  385 Da Costa, Tayea       John Paul II           16.66      16.20   NWI  7 
 57 #  166 Archer, Brooklynn     College Avenue         18.03      16.36   NWI  5 
 58 # 1074 Al Smawi, Zeyneb      St. A. Bessette        18.22      17.24   NWI  1 
 59 #  466 Marcou, Demi          London Christian                  17.26   NWI  9 
 60 #  365 Cuncic, Morgan        Ingersoll DC                      17.67   NWI  5 
 -- #  396 Rodak, Jenna          John Paul II           15.84        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  133 Howick, Vivian        Central Elgin                       DNS   NWI  8 
 -- #  152 Hynes, Anjelika       Clarke Road                         DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  638 Kayumba, Sarive       Bruyere, Mgs           14.91        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- # 1147 Harricharran, Ari     St. Joseph's           15.20        DNS   NWI  9 
 -- #  820 Stojanovic, Ana       Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  2012-05-17  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          12.65    * 12.54Q  NWI  3 
  2 #   44 Smith, Breanne        Lucas, A.B.            12.93      12.79Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  696 Freeman, Sydney       Mother Teresa          12.77      12.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          14.04      12.93q  NWI  1 
  5 #  121 Wright, Britney       Catholic Central       13.34      13.01q  NWI  2 
  6 #    2 Barker, Rylee         Lucas, A.B.            12.99      13.10q  NWI  2 
  7 #   75 Hrywkiw, Julia        Catholic Central       13.63      13.34q  NWI  3 
  8 #  452 Wang, Joanna          London Central         13.63      13.44q  NWI  3 
  9 #  591 Isabel, Emmalyn       Medway HS              13.72      13.51   NWI  3 
 10 #   50 Wolfe, Allie          Lucas, A.B.            13.92      13.59   NWI  3 
 11 # 1033 Epemolu, Teniola      Laurier, Sir           13.67      13.60   NWI  1 
 12 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       13.65      13.73   NWI  1 
 13 #  580 Deluca, Kaitlyn       Medway HS              14.21      14.00   NWI  1 
 14 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          14.01      14.15   NWI  1 
 15 #  346 Hagedorn, Mylee       Huron Park SS          14.15      14.16   NWI  3 
 16 # 1224 Drury, Claire         St. Thomas Aq          14.37      14.17   NWI  3 
 17 #  886 Dyer, Cristina        Saunders SS            14.04      14.20   NWI  2 
 18 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road            14.01      14.22   NWI  2 
 19 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            14.34      14.29   NWI  1 
 20 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's           14.30      14.34   NWI  1 
 21 # 1088 Dos Santos, Helen     St. A. Bessette        14.14      14.36   NWI  2 
 22 #  149 Harrison, Janaeya     Clarke Road            14.35      14.38   NWI  3 
 23 # 1069 Solanki, Pari         Laurier, Sir           14.36      14.55   NWI  2 
 24 #  334 Vanderkant, Brook     Holy Cross             14.34      14.63   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1145 Didyk, Braya          St. Joseph's           14.41                     
 26 #  252 Crane, Andie          Glendale HS            14.48                     
 27 #  573 Bosley, Rachel        Medway HS              14.51                     
 27 # 1295 Temperman, Emmanu     St. Thomas Aq          14.51                     
 29 # 1418 Thomson, Natalia      Woodstock Co           14.54                     
 30 #  510 Rodehn, Arabella      London South           14.57                     
 31 #  653 Duncan, Sierra        Montcalm SS            14.68                     
 31 #  373 Jones, Lily           Ingersoll DC           14.68                     
 33 #  767 Dickenson, Avery      Oakridge SS            14.73                     
 34 #  331 Stallaert, Emma       Holy Cross             14.84                     
 35 #  183 Roy, Leah             College Avenue         14.86                     
 36 #  179 Pennant, Syesha       College Avenue         14.88                     
 37 #  630 Beley Camara, Sop     Bruyere, Mgs           14.91                     
 38 #  328 Roelands, Mia         Holy Cross             14.94                     
 39 # 1314 Goertz, Jamieson      Strathroy DC           14.96                     
 39 #  774 Fletcher, Alexa       Oakridge SS            14.96                     
 41 # 1407 McDonald, Alex        Woodstock Co           15.01                     
 42 # 1389 Bickell, Ava          Woodstock Co           15.02                     
 42 #  380 Porter, Becca         Ingersoll DC           15.02                     
 44 #  248 Araoye, Christian     Glendale HS            15.04                     
 45 #  282 Goodwin, Ny Asia      Beal, H.B. S           15.05                     
 46 #  471 Schaafsma, Megan      London Christian       15.11                     
 47 #  893 Gallagher, Maeve      Saunders SS            15.32                     
 48 #  290 Raka, Lira            Beal, H.B. S           15.41                     
 49 #  201 Lunn, Cecelia         East Elgin SS          15.55                     
 50 #  414 Dhar, Ananya          London Central         15.64                     
 51 #  400 Ziemski, Maddie       John Paul II           15.77                     
 52 #  458 Abell, Faith          London Christian       15.80                     
 53 #  929 Watson, Lauren        Saunders SS            15.99                     
 54 #  275 Blake, Marley         Beal, H.B. S           16.06                     
 55 #  485 Demchuk, Stephani     London South           16.08                     
 56 #  385 Da Costa, Tayea       John Paul II           16.20                     
 57 #  166 Archer, Brooklynn     College Avenue         16.36                     
 58 # 1074 Al Smawi, Zeyneb      St. A. Bessette        17.24                     
 59 #  466 Marcou, Demi          London Christian       17.26                     
 60 #  365 Cuncic, Morgan        Ingersoll DC           17.67                     
 -- #  152 Hynes, Anjelika       Clarke Road             DNS                      
 -- #  638 Kayumba, Sarive       Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 -- #  396 Rodak, Jenna          John Paul II            DNS                      
 -- #  133 Howick, Vivian        Central Elgin           DNS                      
 -- #  820 Stojanovic, Ana       Oakridge SS             DNS                      
 -- # 1147 Harricharran, Ari     St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  2012-05-17  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          12.54      12.57*  NWI  10   
  2 #  696 Freeman, Sydney       Mother Teresa          12.90      12.72%  NWI   8   
  3 #    2 Barker, Rylee         Lucas, A.B.            13.10      12.82   NWI   5.50
  3 #   44 Smith, Breanne        Lucas, A.B.            12.79      12.82   NWI   5.50
  5 #  121 Wright, Britney       Catholic Central       13.01      12.94   NWI   4   
  6 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          12.93      13.06   NWI   3   
  7 #  452 Wang, Joanna          London Central         13.44      13.45   NWI   2   
  8 #   75 Hrywkiw, Julia        Catholic Central       13.34      13.58   NWI   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 #  591 Isabel, Emmalyn       Medway HS              13.51                  
 10 #   50 Wolfe, Allie          Lucas, A.B.            13.59                  
 11 # 1033 Epemolu, Teniola      Laurier, Sir           13.60                  
 12 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       13.73                  
 13 #  580 Deluca, Kaitlyn       Medway HS              14.00                  
 14 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          14.15                  
 15 #  346 Hagedorn, Mylee       Huron Park SS          14.16                  
 16 # 1224 Drury, Claire         St. Thomas Aq          14.17                  
 17 #  886 Dyer, Cristina        Saunders SS            14.20                  
 18 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road            14.22                  
 19 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            14.29                  
 20 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's           14.34                  
 21 # 1088 Dos Santos, Helen     St. A. Bessette        14.36                  
 22 #  149 Harrison, Janaeya     Clarke Road            14.38                  
 23 # 1069 Solanki, Pari         Laurier, Sir           14.55                  
 24 #  334 Vanderkant, Brook     Holy Cross             14.63                  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  2005-05-11  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         12.00      11.63Q  NWI  8 
  2 #  987 Miller, Khaleel       Banting, Sir           11.79      11.68Q  NWI  7 
  3 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central       11.91      11.89Q  NWI  9 
  4 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            12.13      11.96Q  NWI  3 
  5 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS          13.01      11.99Q  NWI  6 
  6 #  157 Oyedele, Jaazania     Clarke Road            12.26      12.11Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa          12.42      12.16Q  NWI  5 
  8 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       12.33      12.17Q  NWI  4 
  9 #  843 Ward, Connor          Parkside CI            12.16      12.25Q  NWI  2 
 10 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi           12.56      12.16Q  NWI  3 
 11 #  686 Carter, Noah          Mother Teresa          12.65      12.17Q  NWI  7 
 12 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir           12.60      12.21Q  NWI  9 
 13 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           12.31      12.22Q  NWI  5 
 14 #  516 Snelgrove, Cohen      London South           12.47      12.28Q  NWI  1 
 15 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           12.40      12.34Q  NWI  6 
 16 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            13.50      12.35Q  NWI  8 
 17 # 1010 Wang, Zhongren        Banting, Sir           12.40      12.46Q  NWI  4 
 18 #  477 West, Daymion         London Christian       12.52      12.55Q  NWI  2 
 19 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          12.80      12.24q  NWI  9 
 20 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       12.68      12.33q  NWI  3 
 21 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq          12.70      12.37q  NWI  8 
 22 #  589 Hewerdine, Matthe     Medway HS                         12.41q  NWI  1 
 23 #  502 McPherson, Delaun     London South           12.60      12.47q  NWI  8 
 24 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS                       12.49q  NWI  7 
 25 #  208 Siemens, Morgan       East Elgin SS          14.02      12.50   NWI  4 
 26 #  916 Rovillos, Evan        Saunders SS            12.93      12.57   NWI  5 
 27 #  849 Catulli, Matteo       Regina Mundi                      12.58   NWI  5 
 28 #  391 Mara, Marc            John Paul II           13.12      12.60   NWI  3 
 29 # 1042 Judge, Culleec        Laurier, Sir           12.93      12.61   NWI  6 
 30 #  453 Wu, David             London Central                    12.64   NWI  3 
 31 #  247 Turner, Eric          Glencoe Dhs            12.65      12.68   NWI  7 
 32 #  628 Austin, Liam          Bruyere, Mgs           13.07      12.73   NWI  1 
 33 # 1096 Idahosa, Odaro        St. A. Bessette        12.90      12.74   NWI  1 
 34 #  185 Tait-Wilks, David     College Avenue         13.09      12.82   NWI  2 
 35 # 1182 Williams, Jerriah     St. Joseph's           13.02      12.85   NWI  5 
 35 # 1043 Kamicka, Alexande     Laurier, Sir           12.80      12.85   NWI  2 
 37 # 1275 Ossai, Dubem          St. Thomas Aq          13.20      12.94   NWI  9 
 37 #  301 Azevedo, Isaac        Holy Cross                        12.94   NWI  2 
 39 #  698 Gomes, Gabriel        Mother Teresa          13.18      13.02   NWI  8 
 40 #  202 Mitchell, Teaghan     East Elgin SS          14.10      13.03   NWI  5 
 41 #  542 Matthies, Lukas       Dorchester             13.67      13.06   NWI  1 
 42 #  366 Durham, Mason         Ingersoll DC                      13.10   NWI  5 
 43 #  469 Perez, Carlos         London Christian                  13.13   NWI  8 
 44 #  174 Kreuger, Nick         College Avenue         13.33      13.21   NWI  7 
 44 # 1108 Obe, Abraham          St. A. Bessette        13.29      13.21   NWI  7 
 46 # 1304 Winger, Alex          St. Thomas Aq          14.20      13.23   NWI  6 
 47 #  912 Mensah, Arese         Saunders SS                       13.30   NWI  1 
 48 #  852 Flores Alas, Chri     Regina Mundi                      13.33   NWI  7 
 49 #  388 Henderson, Kaiden     John Paul II           13.52      13.36   NWI  2 
 50 #  144 Cabral, Luis          Clarke Road            12.98      13.46   NWI  4 
 51 # 1167 Pellington, Marc-     St. Joseph's           13.73      13.52   NWI  6 
 52 # 1170 Ramos, Anthony        St. Joseph's           14.10      13.55   NWI  4 
 53 #  239 Hurley, Owen          Glencoe Dhs            13.80      13.78   NWI  5 
 54 #  626 Wilson, Jacob         Medway HS                         13.79   NWI  2 
 55 # 1122 Sieling, Logan        St. A. Bessette        13.58      13.84   NWI  3 
 56 #  609 Ralph, Connor         Medway HS                         13.88   NWI  8 
 57 #  150 Heffren, Caleb        Clarke Road                       13.90   NWI  9 
 58 #  781 Hanzalah, Muhamma     Oakridge SS                       14.00   NWI  6 
 59 #  358 Al Daqaq, Yaser       Ingersoll DC                      14.47   NWI  3 
 60 # 1381 Zarandah, Adam        Westminster                       15.66   NWI  4 
 61 #  629 Baker, Curtice        Bruyere, Mgs                      15.73   NWI  6 
 -- #  661 Ido, Ala              Montcalm SS                          DQ   NWI  4 
 -- #  663 Miller, Kyson         Montcalm SS                          DQ   NWI  9 
 -- #  126 Dillard, Tyrese       Central Elgin          12.32        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  172 Hanson, Alex          College Avenue         14.33        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  139 Taylor, Fletcher      Central Elgin          13.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  898 Jamieson, Hunter      Saunders SS            13.33        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  2005-05-11  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi           12.16      11.54Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         11.63      11.56Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS          11.99      11.84Q  NWI  2 
  4 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central       11.89      11.81q  NWI  3 
  5 #  987 Miller, Khaleel       Banting, Sir           11.68      11.93q  NWI  2 
  6 #  157 Oyedele, Jaazania     Clarke Road            12.11      11.99q  NWI  1 
  7 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            11.96      12.04q  NWI  3 
  8 #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa          12.16      12.05q  NWI  1 
  9 #  516 Snelgrove, Cohen      London South           12.28      12.07   NWI  3 
 10 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            12.35      12.17   NWI  3 
 11 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           12.22      12.22   NWI  1 
 11 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          12.24      12.22   NWI  1 
 13 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq          12.37      12.23   NWI  3 
 13 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir           12.21      12.23   NWI  1 
 15 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       12.17      12.24   NWI  2 
 16 #  686 Carter, Noah          Mother Teresa          12.17      12.32   NWI  2 
 16 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           12.34      12.32   NWI  3 
 18 #  843 Ward, Connor          Parkside CI            12.25      12.35   NWI  2 
 19 # 1010 Wang, Zhongren        Banting, Sir           12.46      12.44   NWI  1 
 20 #  502 McPherson, Delaun     London South           12.47      12.53   NWI  2 
 21 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       12.33      12.54   NWI  1 
 22 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS            12.49      12.57   NWI  2 
 23 #  477 West, Daymion         London Christian       12.55      12.61   NWI  2 
 -- #  589 Hewerdine, Matthe     Medway HS              12.41        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  208 Siemens, Morgan       East Elgin SS          12.50                     
 26 #  916 Rovillos, Evan        Saunders SS            12.57                     
 27 #  849 Catulli, Matteo       Regina Mundi           12.58                     
 28 #  391 Mara, Marc            John Paul II           12.60                     
 29 # 1042 Judge, Culleec        Laurier, Sir           12.61                     
 30 #  453 Wu, David             London Central         12.64                     
 31 #  247 Turner, Eric          Glencoe Dhs            12.68                     
 32 #  628 Austin, Liam          Bruyere, Mgs           12.73                     
 33 # 1096 Idahosa, Odaro        St. A. Bessette        12.74                     
 34 #  185 Tait-Wilks, David     College Avenue         12.82                     
 35 # 1043 Kamicka, Alexande     Laurier, Sir           12.85                     
 35 # 1182 Williams, Jerriah     St. Joseph's           12.85                     
 37 # 1275 Ossai, Dubem          St. Thomas Aq          12.94                     
 37 #  301 Azevedo, Isaac        Holy Cross             12.94                     
 39 #  698 Gomes, Gabriel        Mother Teresa          13.02                     
 40 #  202 Mitchell, Teaghan     East Elgin SS          13.03                     
 41 #  542 Matthies, Lukas       Dorchester             13.06                     
 42 #  366 Durham, Mason         Ingersoll DC           13.10                     
 43 #  469 Perez, Carlos         London Christian       13.13                     
 44 # 1108 Obe, Abraham          St. A. Bessette        13.21                     
 44 #  174 Kreuger, Nick         College Avenue         13.21                     
 46 # 1304 Winger, Alex          St. Thomas Aq          13.23                     
 47 #  912 Mensah, Arese         Saunders SS            13.30                     
 48 #  852 Flores Alas, Chri     Regina Mundi           13.33                     
 49 #  388 Henderson, Kaiden     John Paul II           13.36                     
 50 #  144 Cabral, Luis          Clarke Road            13.46                     
 51 # 1167 Pellington, Marc-     St. Joseph's           13.52                     
 52 # 1170 Ramos, Anthony        St. Joseph's           13.55                     
 53 #  239 Hurley, Owen          Glencoe Dhs            13.78                     
 54 #  626 Wilson, Jacob         Medway HS              13.79                     
 55 # 1122 Sieling, Logan        St. A. Bessette        13.84                     
 56 #  609 Ralph, Connor         Medway HS              13.88                     
 57 #  150 Heffren, Caleb        Clarke Road            13.90                     
 58 #  781 Hanzalah, Muhamma     Oakridge SS            14.00                     
 59 #  358 Al Daqaq, Yaser       Ingersoll DC           14.47                     
 60 # 1381 Zarandah, Adam        Westminster            15.66                     
 61 #  629 Baker, Curtice        Bruyere, Mgs           15.73                     
 -- #  663 Miller, Kyson         Montcalm SS              DQ                      
 -- #  661 Ido, Ala              Montcalm SS              DQ                      
 -- #  898 Jamieson, Hunter      Saunders SS             DNS                      
 -- #  172 Hanson, Alex          College Avenue          DNS                      
 -- #  139 Taylor, Fletcher      Central Elgin           DNS                      
 -- #  126 Dillard, Tyrese       Central Elgin           DNS                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  2005-05-11  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         11.56      11.37   NWI  10   
  2 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi           11.54      11.58   NWI   8   
  3 #  987 Miller, Khaleel       Banting, Sir           11.93      11.60   NWI   6   
  4 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS          11.84      11.65   NWI   5   
  5 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central       11.81      11.93   NWI   4   
  6 #  157 Oyedele, Jaazania     Clarke Road            11.99      11.98   NWI   3   
  7 #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa          12.05      12.03   NWI   2   
  8 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            12.04      12.10   NWI   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 #  516 Snelgrove, Cohen      London South           12.07                  
 10 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            12.17                  
 11 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           12.22                  
 11 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          12.22                  
 13 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir           12.23                  
 13 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq          12.23                  
 15 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       12.24                  
 16 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           12.32                  
 16 #  686 Carter, Noah          Mother Teresa          12.32                  
 18 #  843 Ward, Connor          Parkside CI            12.35                  
 19 # 1010 Wang, Zhongren        Banting, Sir           12.44                  
 20 #  502 McPherson, Delaun     London South           12.53                  
 21 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       12.54                  
 22 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS            12.57                  
 23 #  477 West, Daymion         London Christian       12.61                  
 -- #  589 Hewerdine, Matthe     Medway HS                                     
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.43  2017-05-12  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 26.58  2009-05-15  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  696 Freeman, Sydney       Mother Teresa          26.53      27.04Q  NWI  5 
  2 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          25.88      27.21Q  NWI  4 
  3 #    2 Barker, Rylee         Lucas, A.B.            27.23      27.72Q  NWI  6 
  4 #  121 Wright, Britney       Catholic Central       27.07      27.87Q  NWI  3 
  5 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          27.40      28.18Q  NWI  1 
  6 #  567 Alcock, Maggie        Medway HS                         28.66Q  NWI  2 
  7 #   44 Smith, Breanne        Lucas, A.B.                       28.40q  NWI  1 
  8 #   75 Hrywkiw, Julia        Catholic Central       28.86      28.82q  NWI  1 
  9 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       28.32      29.02q  NWI  2 
 10 #   10 Dobravec, Sydney      Lucas, A.B.            29.68      29.69q  NWI  3 
 11 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road                       29.89q  NWI  1 
 12 #  805 Mullin, Madeline      Oakridge SS                       30.14q  NWI  5 
 13 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            33.30      30.16q  NWI  4 
 14 # 1258 Marsh, Saphie         St. Thomas Aq          29.80      30.28q  NWI  4 
 15 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's           29.89      30.32q  NWI  4 
 16 # 1145 Didyk, Braya          St. Joseph's           30.14      30.59q  NWI  2 
 17 #  252 Crane, Andie          Glendale HS            33.30      30.82   NWI  5 
 18 #  616 Thompson, Olivia      Medway HS                         30.85   NWI  4 
 19 #  958 Givan, Molly          Banting, Sir           31.00      30.89   NWI  1 
 20 #  577 Cassone, Maisa        Medway HS              29.78      30.92   NWI  5 
 21 #  327 Roelands, Melina      Holy Cross                        31.02   NWI  1 
 22 # 1389 Bickell, Ava          Woodstock Co           30.00      31.26   NWI  3 
 23 #  704 Jez, Danielle         Mother Teresa          29.64      31.32   NWI  6 
 24 #  261 Milmine, Molly        Glendale HS                       31.36   NWI  3 
 25 # 1418 Thomson, Natalia      Woodstock Co           31.19      31.47   NWI  5 
 26 # 1404 Martin, Kaiden        Woodstock Co           30.67      31.74   NWI  2 
 27 # 1069 Solanki, Pari         Laurier, Sir           30.10      31.83   NWI  1 
 28 #  340 Baker, Nevie          Huron Park SS          31.00      32.04   NWI  6 
 29 # 1127 Vandermey, Brooke     St. A. Bessette        34.07      32.47   NWI  6 
 30 #  471 Schaafsma, Megan      London Christian       31.82      33.25   NWI  4 
 31 #  201 Lunn, Cecelia         East Elgin SS          29.90      33.38   NWI  5 
 32 # 1047 Liman-Davis, Rebe     Laurier, Sir                      33.41   NWI  5 
 33 #  458 Abell, Faith          London Christian       34.00      33.94   NWI  3 
 34 #  801 Marsh-Lansard, Si     Oakridge SS                       34.32   NWI  6 
 35 #  929 Watson, Lauren        Saunders SS            35.53      35.64   NWI  1 
 36 #  882 Chaudhary, Safiya     Saunders SS                       35.84   NWI  6 
 37 #  928 Vizniowski, Roche     Saunders SS                       36.05   NWI  2 
 38 #  466 Marcou, Demi          London Christian       37.17      37.29   NWI  2 
 -- # 1365 Graves, Alysia        Westminster                         DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  638 Kayumba, Sarive       Bruyere, Mgs           31.38        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  282 Goodwin, Ny Asia      Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- # 1267 Morgan, Sofia         St. Thomas Aq          27.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  166 Archer, Brooklynn     College Avenue         40.06        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  133 Howick, Vivian        Central Elgin                       DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  152 Hynes, Anjelika       Clarke Road            30.05        DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Novice
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.43  2017-05-12  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 26.58  2009-05-15  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          27.21      25.33!  NWI  2  10   
  2 #   44 Smith, Breanne        Lucas, A.B.            28.40      26.21%  NWI  2   8   
  3 #  696 Freeman, Sydney       Mother Teresa          27.04      26.27%  NWI  2   6   
  4 #    2 Barker, Rylee         Lucas, A.B.            27.72      26.38%  NWI  2   5   
  5 #  121 Wright, Britney       Catholic Central       27.87      26.41%  NWI  2   4   
  6 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          28.18      26.82   NWI  2   3   
  7 #  567 Alcock, Maggie        Medway HS              28.66      27.33   NWI  2   2   
  8 #   75 Hrywkiw, Julia        Catholic Central       28.82      27.71   NWI  2   1   
  9 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       29.02      28.31   NWI  1 
 10 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road            29.89      28.90   NWI  1 
 11 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            30.16      28.92   NWI  1 
 12 #   10 Dobravec, Sydney      Lucas, A.B.            29.69      29.37   NWI  1 
 13 #  805 Mullin, Madeline      Oakridge SS            30.14      29.58   NWI  1 
 13 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's           30.32      29.58   NWI  1 
 15 # 1145 Didyk, Braya          St. Joseph's           30.59      29.85   NWI  1 
 16 # 1258 Marsh, Saphie         St. Thomas Aq          30.28      29.89   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17 #  252 Crane, Andie          Glendale HS            30.82                     
 18 #  616 Thompson, Olivia      Medway HS              30.85                     
 19 #  958 Givan, Molly          Banting, Sir           30.89                     
 20 #  577 Cassone, Maisa        Medway HS              30.92                     
 21 #  327 Roelands, Melina      Holy Cross             31.02                     
 22 # 1389 Bickell, Ava          Woodstock Co           31.26                     
 23 #  704 Jez, Danielle         Mother Teresa          31.32                     
 24 #  261 Milmine, Molly        Glendale HS            31.36                     
 25 # 1418 Thomson, Natalia      Woodstock Co           31.47                     
 26 # 1404 Martin, Kaiden        Woodstock Co           31.74                     
 27 # 1069 Solanki, Pari         Laurier, Sir           31.83                     
 28 #  340 Baker, Nevie          Huron Park SS          32.04                     
 29 # 1127 Vandermey, Brooke     St. A. Bessette        32.47                     
 30 #  471 Schaafsma, Megan      London Christian       33.25                     
 31 #  201 Lunn, Cecelia         East Elgin SS          33.38                     
 32 # 1047 Liman-Davis, Rebe     Laurier, Sir           33.41                     
 33 #  458 Abell, Faith          London Christian       33.94                     
 34 #  801 Marsh-Lansard, Si     Oakridge SS            34.32                     
 35 #  929 Watson, Lauren        Saunders SS            35.64                     
 36 #  882 Chaudhary, Safiya     Saunders SS            35.84                     
 37 #  928 Vizniowski, Roche     Saunders SS            36.05                     
 38 #  466 Marcou, Demi          London Christian       37.29                     
 -- # 1365 Graves, Alysia        Westminster             DNS                      
 -- #  638 Kayumba, Sarive       Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 -- #  282 Goodwin, Ny Asia      Beal, H.B. S            DNS                      
 -- # 1267 Morgan, Sofia         St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 -- #  166 Archer, Brooklynn     College Avenue          DNS                      
 -- #  133 Howick, Vivian        Central Elgin           DNS                      
 -- #  152 Hynes, Anjelika       Clarke Road             DNS                      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Novice
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  2012-05-18  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 23.05  2012-05-18  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         23.80      23.69Q  NWI  4 
  2 #  987 Miller, Khaleel       Banting, Sir           24.00      23.89Q  NWI  1 
  3 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central       24.90      24.94Q  NWI  6 
  4 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir           25.10      25.14Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  502 McPherson, Delaun     London South                      25.22Q  NWI  7 
  6 # 1085 Demelo, Michael       St. A. Bessette        25.48      25.31Q  NWI  5 
  7 #  208 Siemens, Morgan       East Elgin SS          24.90      25.36Q  NWI  3 
  8 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS          25.61      24.42q  NWI  1 
  9 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          26.00      25.18q  NWI  6 
 10 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq          25.60      25.38q  NWI  4 
 10 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           24.88      25.38q  NWI  5 
 10 #  694 Espiritu, Sam         Mother Teresa          24.87      25.38q  NWI  7 
 13 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       25.59      25.49q  NWI  1 
 14 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           25.30      25.55q  NWI  6 
 15 #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa          25.10      25.60q  NWI  3 
 16 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            29.30      25.63q  NWI  2 
 17 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi           25.60      25.66   NWI  4 
 18 #  686 Carter, Noah          Mother Teresa          26.00      25.71   NWI  2 
 19 #  663 Miller, Kyson         Montcalm SS                       25.96   NWI  2 
 20 #  955 Gallagher, Kolton     Banting, Sir           25.50      26.17   NWI  7 
 21 # 1182 Williams, Jerriah     St. Joseph's           26.84      26.43   NWI  4 
 22 # 1043 Kamicka, Alexande     Laurier, Sir                      26.45   NWI  1 
 23 #  144 Cabral, Luis          Clarke Road            26.89      26.46   NWI  4 
 24 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS            25.00      26.57   NWI  2 
 25 # 1042 Judge, Culleec        Laurier, Sir           26.38      26.59   NWI  6 
 26 #  549 Neveu, River          Dorchester             26.45      26.64   NWI  5 
 27 #  453 Wu, David             London Central                    26.66   NWI  5 
 28 #  243 McIsaac, Shane        Glencoe Dhs            26.83      26.76   NWI  1 
 29 #  390 Kayode-Ojo, Micha     John Paul II           26.75      26.88   NWI  7 
 30 #  849 Catulli, Matteo       Regina Mundi                      26.94   NWI  7 
 31 # 1249 Kristensen, Chase     St. Thomas Aq          25.80      27.02   NWI  7 
 32 #  301 Azevedo, Isaac        Holy Cross                        27.06   NWI  5 
 33 #  640 Morin, Pascal         Bruyere, Mgs                      27.14   NWI  3 
 34 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       25.93      27.31   NWI  3 
 35 # 1251 Larsen, Sacha         St. Thomas Aq          25.80      27.35   NWI  5 
 36 #  447 Silvester, Emanua     London Central                    27.50   NWI  6 
 37 #  628 Austin, Liam          Bruyere, Mgs           26.11      27.51   NWI  2 
 38 # 1167 Pellington, Marc-     St. Joseph's           27.55      27.78   NWI  6 
 39 #  239 Hurley, Owen          Glencoe Dhs            27.50      27.84   NWI  5 
 40 #  661 Ido, Ala              Montcalm SS                       27.88   NWI  5 
 41 #  388 Henderson, Kaiden     John Paul II           27.66      27.96   NWI  3 
 42 #  912 Mensah, Arese         Saunders SS                       28.00   NWI  7 
 43 # 1409 Norris, Camdon        Woodstock Co           30.50      28.05   NWI  2 
 44 #   35 Pow, Bryden           Lucas, A.B.            27.40      28.30   NWI  7 
 45 #  626 Wilson, Jacob         Medway HS                         28.88   NWI  4 
 46 #  852 Flores Alas, Chri     Regina Mundi                      28.96   NWI  3 
 47 #  363 Clarke, Justin        Ingersoll DC                      29.07   NWI  6 
 48 #  358 Al Daqaq, Yaser       Ingersoll DC                      30.07   NWI  3 
 49 #  629 Baker, Curtice        Bruyere, Mgs                      30.93   NWI  1 
 -- # 1381 Zarandah, Adam        Westminster                         DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  247 Turner, Eric          Glencoe Dhs            26.26        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  126 Dillard, Tyrese       Central Elgin                       DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  781 Hanzalah, Muhamma     Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  898 Jamieson, Hunter      Saunders SS            27.09        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Novice
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  2012-05-18  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 23.05  2012-05-18  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         23.69      23.26t  NWI  2   9   
  1 #  987 Miller, Khaleel       Banting, Sir           23.89     J23.62   NWI  2   9   
  3 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS          24.42      23.87   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  502 McPherson, Delaun     London South           25.22      24.46   NWI  2   5   
  5 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir           25.14      24.52   NWI  2   4   
  6 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central       24.94      24.54   NWI  2   3   
  7 #  208 Siemens, Morgan       East Elgin SS          25.36      24.71   NWI  2   2   
  8 #  694 Espiritu, Sam         Mother Teresa          25.38      24.97   NWI  1   1   
  9 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          25.18      24.99   NWI  1 
 10 # 1085 Demelo, Michael       St. A. Bessette        25.31      25.08   NWI  2 
 11 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       25.49      25.42   NWI  1 
 12 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           25.38      25.57   NWI  1 
 13 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq          25.38      25.62   NWI  1 
 14 #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa          25.60      25.68   NWI  1 
 15 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           25.55      25.73   NWI  1 
 16 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            25.63      26.38   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi           25.66                     
 18 #  686 Carter, Noah          Mother Teresa          25.71                     
 19 #  663 Miller, Kyson         Montcalm SS            25.96                     
 20 #  955 Gallagher, Kolton     Banting, Sir           26.17                     
 21 # 1182 Williams, Jerriah     St. Joseph's           26.43                     
 22 # 1043 Kamicka, Alexande     Laurier, Sir           26.45                     
 23 #  144 Cabral, Luis          Clarke Road            26.46                     
 24 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS            26.57                     
 25 # 1042 Judge, Culleec        Laurier, Sir           26.59                     
 26 #  549 Neveu, River          Dorchester             26.64                     
 27 #  453 Wu, David             London Central         26.66                     
 28 #  243 McIsaac, Shane        Glencoe Dhs            26.76                     
 29 #  390 Kayode-Ojo, Micha     John Paul II           26.88                     
 30 #  849 Catulli, Matteo       Regina Mundi           26.94                     
 31 # 1249 Kristensen, Chase     St. Thomas Aq          27.02                     
 32 #  301 Azevedo, Isaac        Holy Cross             27.06                     
 33 #  640 Morin, Pascal         Bruyere, Mgs           27.14                     
 34 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       27.31                     
 35 # 1251 Larsen, Sacha         St. Thomas Aq          27.35                     
 36 #  447 Silvester, Emanua     London Central         27.50                     
 37 #  628 Austin, Liam          Bruyere, Mgs           27.51                     
 38 # 1167 Pellington, Marc-     St. Joseph's           27.78                     
 39 #  239 Hurley, Owen          Glencoe Dhs            27.84                     
 40 #  661 Ido, Ala              Montcalm SS            27.88                     
 41 #  388 Henderson, Kaiden     John Paul II           27.96                     
 42 #  912 Mensah, Arese         Saunders SS            28.00                     
 43 # 1409 Norris, Camdon        Woodstock Co           28.05                     
 44 #   35 Pow, Bryden           Lucas, A.B.            28.30                     
 45 #  626 Wilson, Jacob         Medway HS              28.88                     
 46 #  852 Flores Alas, Chri     Regina Mundi           28.96                     
 47 #  363 Clarke, Justin        Ingersoll DC           29.07                     
 48 #  358 Al Daqaq, Yaser       Ingersoll DC           30.07                     
 49 #  629 Baker, Curtice        Bruyere, Mgs           30.93                     
 -- # 1381 Zarandah, Adam        Westminster             DNS                      
 -- #  247 Turner, Eric          Glencoe Dhs             DNS                      
 -- #  126 Dillard, Tyrese       Central Elgin           DNS                      
 -- #  781 Hanzalah, Muhamma     Oakridge SS             DNS                      
 -- #  898 Jamieson, Hunter      Saunders SS             DNS                      
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  2009-05-14  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA CEC: % 58.05  2009-05-14  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
  Tri-County: t 58.90  2000        Cat Lee, Woodstock CI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   25 Jaquith, Sarah        Lucas, A.B.          1:00.00      58.94   5  10   
  2 #  567 Alcock, Maggie        Medway HS            1:04.00    1:04.60   5   8   
  3 # 1164 Nmor, Flourish        St. Joseph's         1:06.00    1:05.71   5   6   
  4 # 1102 Loosemore, Rhiana     St. A. Bessette      1:08.00    1:05.91   5   5   
  5 # 1241 Jackson, Olivia       St. Thomas Aq        1:09.00    1:07.98   5   4   
  6 #  252 Crane, Andie          Glendale HS          1:15.00    1:08.18   3   3   
  7 #  203 Nagelhout, Sophie     East Elgin SS        1:13.40    1:08.26   4   2   
  8 #  805 Mullin, Madeline      Oakridge SS                     1:08.52   2   1   
  9 # 1143 Crow, Callie          St. Joseph's         1:05.00    1:08.98   5 
 10 #  968 Kelly, April          Banting, Sir         1:13.00    1:09.32   4 
 11 # 1107 Morrow, Leah          St. A. Bessette      1:12.00    1:09.34   4 
 12 #  958 Givan, Molly          Banting, Sir                    1:09.47   2 
 13 # 1288 Shawnoo, Alivia       St. Thomas Aq        1:08.00    1:10.26   5 
 14 # 1404 Martin, Kaiden        Woodstock Co         1:13.00    1:11.58   4 
 15 # 1388 Beaton, Annika        Woodstock Co         1:12.00    1:11.72   4 
 16 # 1075 Almusawi, Dalia       St. A. Bessette      1:18.00    1:11.81   3 
 17 # 1060 Plummer, Olivia       Laurier, Sir                    1:12.84   2 
 18 # 1389 Bickell, Ava          Woodstock Co         1:15.44    1:13.72   3 
 19 #  577 Cassone, Maisa        Medway HS            1:11.60    1:13.89   4 
 20 #   49 Weishar, Paula        Lucas, A.B.          1:10.00    1:14.07   4 
 21 #  601 McCartney, Ella       Medway HS                       1:14.28   1 
 22 #  917 Rowe, Sydney          Saunders SS          1:14.37    1:14.30   3 
 23 #  261 Milmine, Molly        Glendale HS                     1:15.53   2 
 24 #  522 Broderick, Myla       Dorchester           1:05.00    1:17.27   5 
 25 #  367 Egan, Alayna          Ingersoll DC                    1:17.30   1 
 26 # 1239 Hellsten, Cally       St. Thomas Aq        1:14.00    1:17.94   3 
 27 #   33 Park, Raina           Lucas, A.B.          1:10.00    1:20.07   4 
 28 #  882 Chaudhary, Safiya     Saunders SS          1:25.37    1:21.24   3 
 29 #  630 Beley Camara, Sop     Bruyere, Mgs                    1:21.83   2 
 30 #  384 Cher, Lauren          John Paul II         1:24.00    1:22.76   3 
 31 #  123 Yowin, Agare          Catholic Central                1:29.69   3 
 32 #  928 Vizniowski, Roche     Saunders SS                     1:30.40   1 
 -- #   95 Ngoya Tsashika, M     Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  2006-05-10  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
    TVRA CEC: % 51.84  2006-05-10  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 52.40  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1008 Vacante, Ryan         Banting, Sir           57.00      54.76   5  10   
  2 #  694 Espiritu, Sam         Mother Teresa          59.05      56.18   4   8   
  3 #  286 Macgregor, Jason      Beal, H.B. S           53.00      57.04   5   6   
  4 #  955 Gallagher, Kolton     Banting, Sir           59.00      57.66   5   5   
  5 #  873 Vasquez, Alex         Regina Mundi         1:06.50      58.72   3   4   
  6 #  824 Weber, Braydon        Oakridge SS          1:02.00      58.75   4   3   
  7 # 1251 Larsen, Sacha         St. Thomas Aq          59.10      59.18   4   2   
  8 # 1015 Wright, William       Banting, Sir           57.00      59.23   5   1   
  9 #  349 Kay, Omar             Huron Park SS          58.00      59.75   5 
 10 #  447 Silvester, Emanua     London Central                    59.77   1 
 11 # 1249 Kristensen, Chase     St. Thomas Aq        1:20.00    1:00.09   3 
 12 # 1043 Kamicka, Alexande     Laurier, Sir           59.10    1:00.22   4 
 13 # 1408 Molinaro, Zack        Woodstock Co           59.17    1:00.29   4 
 14 #  715 Macgillivary, Jac     Mother Teresa        1:01.80    1:00.52   4 
 15 #  205 Rochus, Jordan        East Elgin SS        1:10.50    1:00.93   3 
 16 #   35 Pow, Bryden           Lucas, A.B.            59.00    1:01.16   5 
 17 #  558 Thomas, Bennett       Dorchester           1:08.00    1:01.47   3 
 18 #  689 Decandido, Gianlu     Mother Teresa                   1:01.73   2 
 19 # 1279 Prada, Gabriel        St. Thomas Aq        1:03.00    1:01.98   3 
 20 # 1160 McKillop, Luke        St. Joseph's         1:01.00    1:02.47   4 
 21 #  113 Telfer, Marshall      Catholic Central       56.00    1:02.65   5 
 22 #  114 Trojcak, Isaiah       Catholic Central       57.00    1:03.19   5 
 23 #  628 Austin, Liam          Bruyere, Mgs                    1:03.80   1 
 24 #  363 Clarke, Justin        Ingersoll DC                    1:04.15   1 
 25 #  642 O'Brian, Kian         Bruyere, Mgs                    1:04.26   2 
 26 #  161 Wharton-Lyons, Jo     Clarke Road                     1:04.74   2 
 27 #  465 Koetsier, Owen        London Christian     1:03.40    1:04.89   3 
 28 #  444 Sam, Aston            London Central                  1:05.16   2 
 29 # 1122 Sieling, Logan        St. A. Bessette      1:02.00    1:05.37   3 
 30 #  103 Santos, Dario         Catholic Central       59.00    1:05.67   4 
 31 # 1153 Kennington, Gavin     St. Joseph's         1:07.00    1:06.18   3 
 32 #  366 Durham, Mason         Ingersoll DC                    1:07.06   2 
 33 #  509 Roberts, Sam          London South                    1:10.18   1 
 34 #  629 Baker, Curtice        Bruyere, Mgs                    1:12.88   2 
 -- #   39 Ramdam, Richard       Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   2 
 -- #  372 Johnson, Will         Ingersoll DC                        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  2012-05-18  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    TVRA CEC: % 2:14.96  2012-05-18  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
  Tri-County: t 2:22.21  2006        Chelsea Lynes, Huron Park SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   25 Jaquith, Sarah        Lucas, A.B.          2:22.00    2:26.24   3  10   
  2 #  988 Norman, Kyla          Banting, Sir         2:40.00    2:35.11   3   8   
  3 #  758 Benson, Norah         Oakridge SS          2:35.00    2:35.73   3   6   
  4 # 1164 Nmor, Flourish        St. Joseph's         2:26.00    2:35.96   3   5   
  5 #  353 Neil, Ella            Huron Park SS        2:50.00    2:36.86   3   4   
  6 #    6 Cake, Peyton          Lucas, A.B.          2:46.00    2:38.69   3   3   
  7 # 1102 Loosemore, Rhiana     St. A. Bessette      2:37.00    2:39.64   3   2   
  8 #    8 Crawford, Mia         Lucas, A.B.          2:39.00    2:40.23   3   1   
  9 #  334 Vanderkant, Brook     Holy Cross                      2:41.87   1 
 10 #  203 Nagelhout, Sophie     East Elgin SS        2:56.70    2:42.83   2 
 11 #  903 Kublinskas, Korri     Saunders SS          2:38.20    2:43.35   3 
 12 #  569 Arnos, Tana           Medway HS                       2:44.87   1 
 13 # 1288 Shawnoo, Alivia       St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    2:45.05   3 
 14 # 1420 Waite, Lucy           Woodstock Co         2:50.03    2:45.26   2 
 15 #  180 Reissner, Jaylyn      College Avenue       2:51.00    2:46.07   2 
 16 #  183 Roy, Leah             College Avenue       3:10.00    2:46.52   2 
 17 #  504 Ormston-Lamarche,     London South         2:54.00    2:46.91   2 
 18 #  512 Rounds, Betty         London South         2:54.00    2:47.00   2 
 19 #  968 Kelly, April          Banting, Sir         2:44.00    2:47.38   3 
 20 #  112 Steinbock, Kuni       Catholic Central     2:45.00    2:47.46   3 
 21 # 1140 Caslick, Claire       St. Joseph's         2:47.00    2:48.46   3 
 22 # 1323 Linker, Olivia        Strathroy DC         2:50.00    2:48.92   3 
 23 #  601 McCartney, Ella       Medway HS                       2:52.02   1 
 24 # 1388 Beaton, Annika        Woodstock Co         3:07.23    2:53.71   2 
 25 #  926 Vernaleken, Linds     Saunders SS          2:46.07    2:54.43   3 
 26 #  917 Rowe, Sydney          Saunders SS          2:58.45    2:55.78   2 
 27 # 1272 Norton, Lydia         St. Thomas Aq        2:54.00    2:56.38   2 
 28 # 1226 Fitzpatrick, Ava      St. Thomas Aq        2:54.00    2:57.41   2 
 28 #  336 Watson-Smith, Car     Holy Cross                      2:57.41   1 
 30 #  801 Marsh-Lansard, Si     Oakridge SS          2:50.00    2:58.06   3 
 31 #  340 Baker, Nevie          Huron Park SS        3:00.00    2:59.61   2 
 32 #   97 Palma, Kiara          Catholic Central     2:55.00    2:59.78   2 
 33 # 1392 Countryman, Alexa     Woodstock Co         3:30.00    3:10.92   1 
 34 #  181 Reissner, Lyvia       College Avenue       3:17.00    3:11.43   2 
 35 #   53 Ahluwalia, Mehar      Catholic Central     2:54.30    3:13.92   2 
 36 #  296 Vanark, Jane          Beal, H.B. S                    3:34.80   1 
 -- #  488 Hassan, Petra         London South                        DNF   1 
 -- #  863 Philip, Ruth          Regina Mundi                        DNS   1 
 -- #  684 Cabanes, Karyl        Mother Teresa        3:24.46        DNS   1 
 -- # 1104 Martinez, Aurora      St. A. Bessette      3:17.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  367 Egan, Alayna          Ingersoll DC         3:02.74        DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  2010-05-14  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    TVRA CEC: % 2:04.01  2010-05-14  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
  Tri-County: t 2:06.30  1983        Tim Hoyland, Ingersoll DCI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  584 Georgeson, Ryan       Medway HS            2:03.90    1:58.62!  2  10   
  2 # 1242 Jansen, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq        2:12.00    2:06.69   2   8   
  3 #  919 Spence, Linden        Saunders SS          2:10.42    2:07.06   2   6   
  4 # 1008 Vacante, Ryan         Banting, Sir         2:08.00    2:07.10   2   5   
  5 #  532 Hallman, Kirk         Dorchester           2:09.90    2:09.79   2   4   
  6 # 1015 Wright, William       Banting, Sir         2:13.00    2:14.29   2   3   
  7 #  694 Espiritu, Sam         Mother Teresa        2:12.08    2:15.36   2   2   
  8 #  286 Macgregor, Jason      Beal, H.B. S         2:08.00    2:17.92   2   1   
  9 # 1046 Laxamana, Noah        Laurier, Sir         2:19.00    2:18.01   2 
 10 #  907 Maloley, Owen         Saunders SS          2:16.85    2:18.08   2 
 11 #  211 Yaw, Joey             East Elgin SS        2:40.10    2:18.92   1 
 12 # 1160 McKillop, Luke        St. Joseph's         2:25.00    2:19.44   2 
 13 #  344 Eltervoog, Braden     Huron Park SS        2:28.00    2:19.46   1 
 14 #  229 Tremblay, Liam        Gabriel-Dumont       2:23.00    2:21.44   2 
 15 #  824 Weber, Braydon        Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:22.32   2 
 16 #  572 Bond, William         Medway HS            2:25.00    2:23.16   2 
 17 # 1261 McFarlane, Seth       St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:23.60   2 
 18 #  558 Thomas, Bennett       Dorchester           2:19.12    2:24.05   2 
 19 #  161 Wharton-Lyons, Jo     Clarke Road          2:26.38    2:26.15   1 
 20 #  639 MacLean, Samuel       Bruyere, Mgs         2:28.18    2:26.33   1 
 21 # 1364 Gagen, Sebastian      Westminster                     2:26.56   1 
 22 # 1128 Webster, Michael      St. A. Bessette      2:30.00    2:26.99   1 
 23 # 1006 Thompson, Chase       Banting, Sir                    2:32.11   1 
 24 #  363 Clarke, Justin        Ingersoll DC         2:33.59    2:33.08   1 
 25 #  205 Rochus, Jordan        East Elgin SS        2:55.60    2:34.73   1 
 26 #  111 Steele, Wesley        Catholic Central                2:38.30   1 
 27 #  383 West, Greyson         Ingersoll DC                    2:42.54   1 
 28 # 1153 Kennington, Gavin     St. Joseph's         2:36.00    2:43.93   1 
 29 #  635 Espinosa, Diego       Bruyere, Mgs         2:44.75    2:44.52   1 
 30 # 1132 Andrews, Max          St. Joseph's         2:52.00    2:50.79   1 
 31 #  490 Iwasaki, Ren          London South                    3:02.01   1 
 -- #  788 Jones, Jacob          Oakridge SS          2:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  729 O'Hagan, Liam         Mother Teresa        2:20.55        DNS   2 
 -- #  242 McEachreon, Ty        Glencoe Dhs                         DNS   1 
 -- #  459 Bird, Sam             London Christian     2:32.70        DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  2012-05-17  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 4:41.84  2012-05-17  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
  Tri-County: t 4:51.60  1978        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  758 Benson, Norah         Oakridge SS          5:20.00    5:13.66   2  10   
  2 #  784 Haygarth, Kaitlyn     Oakridge SS          5:20.00    5:14.94   2   8   
  3 #  903 Kublinskas, Korri     Saunders SS          5:41.29    5:25.70   2   6   
  4 # 1063 Robinson, Cathari     Laurier, Sir         5:30.00    5:27.18   2   5   
  5 #  353 Neil, Ella            Huron Park SS        4:45.00    5:28.55   2   4   
  6 #  988 Norman, Kyla          Banting, Sir         5:30.00    5:29.40   2   3   
  7 #    8 Crawford, Mia         Lucas, A.B.          5:34.00    5:31.25   2   2   
  8 # 1140 Caslick, Claire       St. Joseph's         6:04.00    5:36.92   2   1   
  9 # 1322 Laye, Keira           Strathroy DC         5:54.00    5:39.86   2 
 10 #  112 Steinbock, Kuni       Catholic Central     5:50.00    5:43.38   2 
 10 # 1420 Waite, Lucy           Woodstock Co         6:05.00    5:43.38   2 
 12 #   97 Palma, Kiara          Catholic Central     5:50.00    5:44.28   2 
 13 #  569 Arnos, Tana           Medway HS                       5:45.40   1 
 14 #  180 Reissner, Jaylyn      College Avenue       5:46.00    5:49.05   2 
 15 # 1278 Piedade, Eva          St. Thomas Aq        5:51.00    5:56.00   2 
 16 #  504 Ormston-Lamarche,     London South         6:20.00    5:57.97   1 
 17 #  183 Roy, Leah             College Avenue       6:01.00    5:58.31   2 
 18 # 1402 Howard, Shauna        Woodstock Co         6:09.34    6:01.28   1 
 19 #  441 Pimentel Quiroga,     London Central       6:00.00    6:04.16   2 
 20 #  357 Adkins, Cameron       Ingersoll DC         6:11.00    6:04.81   1 
 21 # 1226 Fitzpatrick, Ava      St. Thomas Aq        6:10.00    6:05.66   1 
 22 #  926 Vernaleken, Linds     Saunders SS                     6:08.30   1 
 23 #   21 Hoefnagels, Matil     Lucas, A.B.          6:35.00    6:08.47   1 
 24 #  917 Rowe, Sydney          Saunders SS                     6:09.77   1 
 25 #  287 McColl, Sienna        Beal, H.B. S                    6:09.83   1 
 26 #  522 Broderick, Myla       Dorchester           5:46.09    6:10.50   2 
 27 #  512 Rounds, Betty         London South         6:12.00    6:11.34   1 
 28 #   67 D'Arminio, Ava        Catholic Central     6:30.00    6:30.85   1 
 29 #  181 Reissner, Lyvia       College Avenue       6:39.00    6:47.16   1 
 30 #   22 Hota-Jardim, Nata     Lucas, A.B.          6:51.00    6:48.73   1 
 31 # 1392 Countryman, Alexa     Woodstock Co         6:30.00    6:50.89   1 
 32 # 1047 Liman-Davis, Rebe     Laurier, Sir                    6:53.87   1 
 -- #  863 Philip, Ruth          Regina Mundi                        DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  2012-05-17  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 4:14.86  2012-05-17  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 4:23.20  2000        Adam Eddy, Woodstock CI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  584 Georgeson, Ryan       Medway HS            4:31.10    4:17.09t  2  10   
  2 # 1242 Jansen, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq        4:30.00    4:25.17   2   8   
  3 #  532 Hallman, Kirk         Dorchester           4:28.00    4:28.60   2   6   
  4 #  919 Spence, Linden        Saunders SS          4:30.58    4:29.55   2   5   
  5 #  372 Johnson, Will         Ingersoll DC         4:44.67    4:49.67   2   4   
  6 #  995 Rastogi, Simon        Banting, Sir         4:57.00    4:50.52   2   3   
  7 #  907 Maloley, Owen         Saunders SS          4:49.94    4:52.56   2   2   
  8 #  936 Ayayda, Mohamad       Banting, Sir         5:04.00    4:54.34   2   1   
  9 #  362 Cann, Noah            Ingersoll DC         5:05.73    4:54.88   2 
 10 # 1160 McKillop, Luke        St. Joseph's         5:09.00    4:55.07   2 
 11 #  344 Eltervoog, Braden     Huron Park SS        5:04.00    4:56.48   2 
 12 # 1246 Keen, Spencer         St. Thomas Aq        4:55.00    4:58.22   2 
 13 #  572 Bond, William         Medway HS            5:08.00    4:58.74   2 
 14 #  418 Godbolt, Will         London Central       5:10.00    5:04.13   2 
 15 #  729 O'Hagan, Liam         Mother Teresa        5:10.49    5:05.70   2 
 16 #  558 Thomas, Bennett       Dorchester           5:12.12    5:09.64   2 
 17 #  923 Strong, Jason         Saunders SS          5:10.02    5:10.06   2 
 18 #  211 Yaw, Joey             East Elgin SS        6:45.60    5:11.02   1 
 19 #  625 Wilson, Evan          Medway HS                       5:12.63   1 
 20 #  979 Lean, William         Banting, Sir         5:23.00    5:13.25   1 
 21 #  459 Bird, Sam             London Christian     5:17.40    5:13.63   1 
 22 #  681 Brown, Jacob          Mother Teresa        5:23.38    5:16.22   1 
 23 #  554 Shoniker, Andrew      Dorchester           5:29.09    5:16.61   1 
 24 # 1219 Crnic, Mateo          St. Thomas Aq        5:23.00    5:16.86   1 
 25 #  242 McEachreon, Ty        Glencoe Dhs          5:14.00    5:20.42   2 
 26 #  111 Steele, Wesley        Catholic Central                5:21.58   1 
 27 #  463 Haig, Nathan          London Christian     5:24.10    5:22.90   1 
 28 # 1364 Gagen, Sebastian      Westminster                     5:26.05   1 
 29 # 1153 Kennington, Gavin     St. Joseph's         5:45.00    5:36.23   1 
 30 #  205 Rochus, Jordan        East Elgin SS        5:40.60    5:38.71   1 
 31 #  246 Teare, Rogan          Glencoe Dhs          5:48.34    5:45.69   1 
 32 #  383 West, Greyson         Ingersoll DC                    5:50.34   1 
 33 # 1132 Andrews, Max          St. Joseph's         5:49.00    5:54.04   1 
 34 # 1101 Latif, Alex           St. A. Bessette      6:30.00    6:06.24   1 
 35 # 1194 Fox, Kaedon           St. Mary's Hs-W      6:02.73    6:07.72   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  2013-05-17  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 10:06.52  2013-05-17  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:59.20  1987        Jen Graham, East Elgin SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  988 Norman, Kyla          Banting, Sir        12:33.00   11:48.22   10   
  2 #  784 Haygarth, Kaitlyn     Oakridge SS         11:45.00   11:51.43    8   
  3 # 1063 Robinson, Cathari     Laurier, Sir                   11:51.70    6   
  4 # 1420 Waite, Lucy           Woodstock Co        12:20.00   12:39.89    5   
  5 #    8 Crawford, Mia         Lucas, A.B.         12:10.00   12:40.66    4   
  6 #   97 Palma, Kiara          Catholic Central    13:30.00   12:59.12    3   
  7 # 1278 Piedade, Eva          St. Thomas Aq       13:00.00   13:05.10    2   
  8 #  180 Reissner, Jaylyn      College Avenue      14:10.00   13:16.41    1   
  9 # 1402 Howard, Shauna        Woodstock Co        12:50.00   13:55.25  
 10 #   21 Hoefnagels, Matil     Lucas, A.B.         12:30.00   13:57.01  
 11 #   22 Hota-Jardim, Nata     Lucas, A.B.         14:55.00   15:09.77  
 12 #  181 Reissner, Lyvia       College Avenue      15:30.00   15:35.60  
 -- #   67 D'Arminio, Ava        Catholic Central    15:00.00        DNF  
 -- #   53 Ahluwalia, Mehar      Catholic Central    14:00.00        DNS  
 -- #  285 Holman, Jane          Beal, H.B. S                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  2007-05-17  Thomas devries, London Centr              
    TVRA CEC: % 9:23.69  2007-05-17  Thomas devries, London Centr              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 9:38.20  1985        Kevin Mulhern, Glendale HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1242 Jansen, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq        9:55.00    9:46.57   10   
  2 #  532 Hallman, Kirk         Dorchester           9:39.00    9:53.25    8   
  3 #  919 Spence, Linden        Saunders SS                    10:01.52    6   
  4 #  995 Rastogi, Simon        Banting, Sir        11:15.00   10:24.28    5   
  5 #  907 Maloley, Owen         Saunders SS                    10:24.88    4   
  6 #  818 Skoretz, Landon       Oakridge SS         11:00.00   10:24.93    3   
  7 #  362 Cann, Noah            Ingersoll DC                   10:32.21    2   
  8 #  936 Ayayda, Mohamad       Banting, Sir                   10:45.25    1   
  9 # 1246 Keen, Spencer         St. Thomas Aq       11:00.00   10:48.52  
 10 #  729 O'Hagan, Liam         Mother Teresa       11:23.68   10:51.79  
 11 #  344 Eltervoog, Braden     Huron Park SS       12:05.00   10:54.04  
 12 #  554 Shoniker, Andrew      Dorchester                     10:59.77  
 13 #  625 Wilson, Evan          Medway HS                      11:02.08  
 14 #  953 Duench, Liam          Banting, Sir        11:25.00   11:09.53  
 15 # 1128 Webster, Michael      St. A. Bessette     11:00.00   11:11.40  
 16 #  418 Godbolt, Will         London Central                 11:16.94  
 17 # 1219 Crnic, Mateo          St. Thomas Aq       11:30.00   11:28.29  
 18 #  463 Haig, Nathan          London Christian               11:44.26  
 19 # 1101 Latif, Alex           St. A. Bessette     13:00.00   13:08.08  
 20 # 1194 Fox, Kaedon           St. Mary's Hs-W     13:51.00   13:39.49  
 -- #  923 Strong, Jason         Saunders SS                         DNS  
 -- # 1132 Andrews, Max          St. Joseph's        12:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Novice
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.63  2017-05-11  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.18  2014-05-15  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  491 John, Aiyana          London South           13.58      13.30Q  NWI  2 
  2 # 1267 Morgan, Sofia         St. Thomas Aq          13.60      13.93Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  767 Dickenson, Avery      Oakridge SS            14.00      13.84q  NWI  2 
  4 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          14.30      14.17q  NWI  2 
  5 # 1318 Hill, Reese           Strathroy DC           13.75      14.39q  NWI  1 
  6 #  263 Panschow, Lucie       Glendale HS                       14.68q  NWI  2 
  7 #  575 Caponcini, Claire     Medway HS                         14.95q  NWI  1 
  8 # 1258 Marsh, Saphie         St. Thomas Aq          15.70      15.81q  NWI  1 
  9 #  653 Duncan, Sierra        Montcalm SS                       16.77   NWI  1 
 10 #  327 Roelands, Melina      Holy Cross                        17.17   NWI  1 
 11 # 1397 Hagen Johnson, Ma     Woodstock Co           16.40      17.27   NWI  1 
 12 #   88 Markiewicz, Maja      Catholic Central       18.93      17.53   NWI  1 
 13 # 1207 Ainge-Twitchell,      St. Thomas Aq          17.70      17.84   NWI  2 
 14 # 1394 Craven, Avril         Woodstock Co           17.30      17.88   NWI  2 
 15 # 1382 Zheng, Zoe            Westminster                       18.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.63  2017-05-11  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.18  2014-05-15  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  767 Dickenson, Avery      Oakridge SS            13.84      13.16   NWI  10   
  2 #  491 John, Aiyana          London South           13.30      13.35   NWI   8   
  3 # 1267 Morgan, Sofia         St. Thomas Aq          13.93      13.46   NWI   6   
  4 # 1318 Hill, Reese           Strathroy DC           14.39      13.68   NWI   5   
  5 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          14.17      14.08   NWI   4   
  6 #  263 Panschow, Lucie       Glendale HS            14.68      14.65   NWI   3   
  7 #  575 Caponcini, Claire     Medway HS              14.95      14.85   NWI   2   
  8 # 1258 Marsh, Saphie         St. Thomas Aq          15.81      15.19   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  653 Duncan, Sierra        Montcalm SS            16.77                  
 10 #  327 Roelands, Melina      Holy Cross             17.17                  
 11 # 1397 Hagen Johnson, Ma     Woodstock Co           17.27                  
 12 #   88 Markiewicz, Maja      Catholic Central       17.53                  
 13 # 1207 Ainge-Twitchell,      St. Thomas Aq          17.84                  
 14 # 1394 Craven, Avril         Woodstock Co           17.88                  
 15 # 1382 Zheng, Zoe            Westminster            18.09                  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.78  2012-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 13.78  2012-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  592 Jenney, Kailer        Medway HS              14.99      14.89Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            12.56      15.25Q  NWI  1 
  3 #   30 McClelland, Sam       Lucas, A.B.            15.52      15.42q  NWI  2 
  4 #  610 Romano, Garrett       Medway HS                         15.61q  NWI  1 
  5 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           16.70      15.66q  NWI  1 
  6 #  391 Mara, Marc            John Paul II           18.15      16.62q  NWI  1 
  7 #  392 Njumbe Kome, Will     John Paul II           18.74      16.97q  NWI  2 
  8 #  746 Votta, Nicholas       Mother Teresa          17.30      17.12q  NWI  2 
  9 # 1052 McEvoy, Connor        Laurier, Sir           17.30      17.31   NWI  1 
 10 # 1061 Poole, Ryan           Laurier, Sir                      17.37   NWI  2 
 11 #  640 Morin, Pascal         Bruyere, Mgs           17.87      17.71   NWI  2 
 12 #  390 Kayode-Ojo, Micha     John Paul II           18.36      19.48   NWI  1 
 13 #  773 Farrukh, Soban        Oakridge SS            20.00      19.98   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  2012-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 13.78  2012-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  592 Jenney, Kailer        Medway HS              14.89      14.46   NWI  10   
  2 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            15.25      15.09   NWI   8   
  3 #   30 McClelland, Sam       Lucas, A.B.            15.42      15.69   NWI   6   
  4 #  610 Romano, Garrett       Medway HS              15.61      16.12   NWI   5   
  5 #  961 Hamou, Ibrahim        Banting, Sir           15.66      16.85   NWI   4   
  6 #  746 Votta, Nicholas       Mother Teresa          17.12      16.99   NWI   3   
  7 #  392 Njumbe Kome, Will     John Paul II           16.97      17.00   NWI   2   
  8 #  391 Mara, Marc            John Paul II           16.62      17.88   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 # 1052 McEvoy, Connor        Laurier, Sir           17.31                  
 10 # 1061 Poole, Ryan           Laurier, Sir           17.37                  
 11 #  640 Morin, Pascal         Bruyere, Mgs           17.71                  
 12 #  390 Kayode-Ojo, Micha     John Paul II           19.48                  
 13 #  773 Farrukh, Soban        Oakridge SS            19.98                  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  2009-05-15  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
        TVRA: * 45.59  2013-05-17  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 45.59  2009-05-15  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA CEC: % 45.59  2013-05-17  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 46.20  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   25 Jaquith, Sarah        Lucas, A.B.            45.35      45.15*  2  10   
  2 # 1267 Morgan, Sofia         St. Thomas Aq          49.80      50.24   2   8   
  3 #  758 Benson, Norah         Oakridge SS            56.00      51.22   2   6   
  4 # 1270 Nash, Elliott         St. Thomas Aq          49.80      51.24   2   5   
  5 # 1254 Luginaah, Numa        St. Thomas Aq          49.80      53.36   2   4   
  6 # 1164 Nmor, Flourish        St. Joseph's           55.60      54.24   2   3   
  7 # 1318 Hill, Reese           Strathroy DC           56.00      55.29   2   2   
  8 # 1140 Caslick, Claire       St. Joseph's           59.80    1:00.57   2   1   
  9 #  575 Caponcini, Claire     Medway HS                       1:03.45   1 
 10 # 1394 Craven, Avril         Woodstock Co         1:03.00    1:05.40   1 
 11 #  384 Cher, Lauren          John Paul II         1:06.00    1:06.75   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    TVRA CEC: % 41.72  2012-05-18  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  592 Jenney, Kailer        Medway HS                         43.00   1  10   
  2 #   30 McClelland, Sam       Lucas, A.B.                       44.98   1   8   
  3 # 1251 Larsen, Sacha         St. Thomas Aq                     47.11   1   6   
  4 #  391 Mara, Marc            John Paul II           50.00      48.56   2   5   
  5 #  392 Njumbe Kome, Will     John Paul II           58.00      50.93   2   4   
  6 #  746 Votta, Nicholas       Mother Teresa          51.19      51.16   2   3   
  7 #  390 Kayode-Ojo, Micha     John Paul II           52.00      51.66   2   2   
  8 #  773 Farrukh, Soban        Oakridge SS          1:05.00      54.28   2   1   
  9 #  286 Macgregor, Jason      Beal, H.B. S           45.00      56.63   2 
 10 #  524 Ceccanese, Lennon     Dorchester           1:00.00      59.92   2 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
    TVRA CEC: % 1.61m  2014-05-15  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1336 Sloetjes, Breanna     Strathroy DC           1.50m      1.51m   10   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  491 John, Aiyana          London South                      1.45m    8   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 #  274 Waterhouse, Sienn     Glendale HS            1.50m     J1.45m    6   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  313 Jurcic, Marija        Holy Cross                        1.40m    4.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  910 Melnick, Bronwyn      Saunders SS                       1.40m    4.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  691 Dogar, Abbey          Mother Teresa          1.35m     J1.40m    3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  198 Kloosterman, Ange     East Elgin SS                    J1.40m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  575 Caponcini, Claire     Medway HS                         1.35m    0.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1256 Magier, Ania          St. Thomas Aq                     1.35m    0.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1397 Hagen Johnson, Ma     Woodstock Co           1.35m     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   47 Sutter, Lily          Lucas, A.B.            1.35m      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  704 Jez, Danielle         Mother Teresa          1.33m      1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 #   48 Taff, Kayla           Lucas, A.B.            1.25m      1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  887 Edmunds-Hertlein,     Saunders SS                       1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  504 Ormston-Lamarche,     London South                     J1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1404 Martin, Kaiden        Woodstock Co           1.25m         NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- # 1207 Ainge-Twitchell,      St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #  248 Araoye, Christian     Glendale HS            1.31m         NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 1.82m  2005-05-12  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
  Tri-County: t 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  747 Campbell, Noah        North Middlesex        1.65m      1.67m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  139 Taylor, Fletcher      Central Elgin          1.06m      1.64m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   11 Dubois, Finley        Lucas, A.B.            1.50m      1.55m    6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   35 Pow, Bryden           Lucas, A.B.            1.50m     J1.55m    5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1309 Denning, Matthew      Strathroy DC           1.55m     J1.55m    4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  592 Jenney, Kailer        Medway HS                        J1.55m    3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  167 Baker, Devin          College Avenue         1.40m      1.50m    1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1275 Ossai, Dubem          St. Thomas Aq                     1.50m    1.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #   84 Laing, Gavin          Catholic Central       1.65m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1261 McFarlane, Seth       St. Thomas Aq                    J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  681 Brown, Jacob          Mother Teresa          1.50m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  975 Koopman, Caleb        Banting, Sir                     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  737 Rwangombwa, Josh      Mother Teresa          1.60m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1061 Poole, Ryan           Laurier, Sir                     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 #  196 Hernandez, Khanan     East Elgin SS                    J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  114 Trojcak, Isaiah       Catholic Central       1.40m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1245 Jiboku, Goodluck      St. Thomas Aq                     1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 #  191 Eyndhoven, Kyle       East Elgin SS                    J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 #  815 Sharma, Nishant       Oakridge SS                       1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1409 Norris, Camdon        Woodstock Co           1.40m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- # 1139 Carroll, Michael      St. Joseph's           1.35m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  722 Mussa, Tony           Mother Teresa                        NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  111 Steele, Wesley        Catholic Central                     NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1170 Ramos, Anthony        St. Joseph's                         NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  773 Farrukh, Soban        Oakridge SS                          NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- #   39 Ramdam, Richard       Lucas, A.B.                         DNS  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.90m  2019-05-15  Daniela Beckett, Mother Teresa              
    TVRA CEC: % 2.80m  2016-05-12  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
  Tri-County: t 2.15m  2014        Eliza Van Weerdhuizen, St. Mary's HS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  767 Dickenson, Avery      Oakridge SS                       2.40mt  10   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO 
  2 # 1063 Robinson, Cathari     Laurier, Sir                      2.00m    8   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  591 Isabel, Emmalyn       Medway HS                         1.70m    6   
     1.40 1.55 1.70 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  614 Straughan, Abby       Medway HS                         1.40m    5   
     1.40 1.55 
        O    X 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
    TVRA CEC: % 3.30m  2010-05-13  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   30 McClelland, Sam       Lucas, A.B.            2.80m      2.70m   10   
     1.40 2.50 2.70 2.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Novice
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 5.03m  2010-05-13  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
  Tri-County: t 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  452 Wang, Joanna          London Central         4.80m      4.78m   NWI  1  10   
     4.56m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)
  2 #  714 Lugogo, Celeste       Mother Teresa          4.83m      4.56m   NWI  2   8   
     4.53m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI)
  3 #  263 Panschow, Lucie       Glendale HS            3.70m      4.54m   NWI  1   6   
     4.33m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)
  4 #  468 Meinen, Elyse         London Christian       4.63m      4.53m   NWI  1   5   
     4.23m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
  5 #  491 John, Aiyana          London South                     J4.53m   NWI  2   4   
     4.48m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 # 1090 Foster, Viola         St. A. Bessette        4.41m      4.50m   NWI  1   3   
     4.38m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  820 Stojanovic, Ana       Oakridge SS                       4.45m   NWI  2   2   
     4.32m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)
  8 #   76 Iellamo, Saveria      Catholic Central                  4.23m   NWI  2   1   
     3.99m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  9 #  105 Scott, Charlotte      Catholic Central       4.45m      4.08m   NWI  2 
     PASS      FOUL      4.08m(NWI)           
 10 #  270 Silliker, Sophia      Glendale HS            3.70m      4.04m   NWI  1 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)           
 11 #  910 Melnick, Bronwyn      Saunders SS                       4.02m   NWI  2 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)           
 12 #  887 Edmunds-Hertlein,     Saunders SS                       4.01m   NWI  1 
     4.01m(NWI) FOUL      3.51m(NWI)           
 13 #  346 Hagedorn, Mylee       Huron Park SS                     3.99m   NWI  1 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)           
 14 #  653 Duncan, Sierra        Montcalm SS                       3.92m   NWI  1 
     3.92m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) PASS                
 15 #  690 Demelo, Davina        Mother Teresa          3.78m      3.91m   NWI  2 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 # 1388 Beaton, Annika        Woodstock Co           3.76m      3.85m   NWI  2 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 #  802 Mathieu, Kate         Oakridge SS                       3.84m   NWI  2 
     3.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 #  160 Tucker, Taliyah       Clarke Road            4.11m      3.82m   NWI  2 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 19 #  621 Welker, Mai           Medway HS                         3.76m   NWI  1 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 20 # 1050 Long, Sarah           Laurier, Sir                     J3.76m   NWI  1 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 21 #  355 Pullen, Sophie        Huron Park SS                     3.75m   NWI  1 
     3.75m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)          
 22 #  875 Adams, Nadia          Saunders SS                      J3.75m   NWI  2 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)           
 23 #  461 Elisen, Claire        London Christian       4.02m      3.72m   NWI  1 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
 24 # 1394 Craven, Avril         Woodstock Co           3.93m      3.70m   NWI  1 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)           
 25 #  343 Elias, Olivia         Huron Park SS                     3.67m   NWI  2 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
 26 # 1238 Hayes, Ella           St. Thomas Aq                     3.61m   NWI  1 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)           
 27 #   37 Pun, Cailyn           Lucas, A.B.            4.06m     J3.61m   NWI  2 
     3.29m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 28 #  318 Minten, Ainsley       Holy Cross                        3.54m   NWI  2 
     3.52m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)           
 29 #  248 Araoye, Christian     Glendale HS            3.70m      3.53m   NWI  1 
     2.75m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)           
 30 # 1405 McCreery, Kathlee     Woodstock Co           3.47m      3.49m   NWI  1 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)           
 31 #  159 Taplay, Addy          Clarke Road            3.70m     J3.49m   NWI  2 
     3.00m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)           
 32 #  481 Bothwell, Indie       London South                      3.46m   NWI  2 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)           
 33 #  723 Nemadeu, Orlane       Mother Teresa          3.39m      3.45m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.45m(NWI) PASS                
 34 #  282 Goodwin, Ny Asia      Beal, H.B. S                      3.44m   NWI  2 
     3.43m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI)           
 35 # 1314 Goertz, Jamieson      Strathroy DC                     J3.44m   NWI  1 
     3.19m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)          
 36 # 1147 Harricharran, Ari     St. Joseph's                      3.24m   NWI  1 
     3.19m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 37 #   16 Giroux, Allie         Lucas, A.B.            4.09m      3.23m   NWI  1 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)           
 38 # 1239 Hellsten, Cally       St. Thomas Aq                     3.16m   NWI  1 
     3.16m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)           
 39 #  380 Porter, Becca         Ingersoll DC                      3.10m   NWI  2 
     2.66m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)           
 40 #  414 Dhar, Ananya          London Central                   J3.10m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.10m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI)           
 41 #  323 Pereira, Myah         Holy Cross                       J3.10m   NWI  1 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) PASS                
 42 #   88 Markiewicz, Maja      Catholic Central                  2.99m   NWI  1 
     2.88m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)          
 43 #  376 Nicholls, Cali        Ingersoll DC                     J2.99m   NWI  2 
     2.99m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) PASS                
 44 #  298 Wong, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S                      2.97m   NWI  2 
     PASS      FOUL      2.97m(NWI)           
 45 #  384 Cher, Lauren          John Paul II           2.90m      2.93m   NWI  2 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)          
 46 # 1176 Taggart, Abby         St. Joseph's                      2.68m   NWI  2 
     2.68m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)           
 47 #  757 Baranowski, Emma      Oakridge SS                       2.59m   NWI  2 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) FOUL               
 48 #  309 Doherty, Hannah       Holy Cross                        2.53m   NWI  1 
     2.53m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) FOUL               
 49 # 1091 Foy, Olivia           St. A. Bessette        2.08m      2.24m   NWI  2 
     2.24m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 -- #    3 Barron, Avery         Lucas, A.B.            3.80m       FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  203 Nagelhout, Sophie     East Elgin SS                      FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- #  605 Proulx, Maggie        Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- # 1291 Stewart, Avery        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Novice
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    TVRA CEC: % 6.17m  2009-05-14  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
  Tri-County: t 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  402 Asamoah, Nagil        London Central         5.50m      5.87m   NWI  1  10   
     5.71m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) FOUL      5.01m(NWI)
  2 #  167 Baker, Devin          College Avenue         5.39m      5.77m   NWI  1   8   
     5.23m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL      5.77m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)
  3 #  386 Fullo, Jasper         John Paul II           5.59m      5.70m   NWI  2   6   
     4.85m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL      5.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  842 Ward, Aiden           Parkside CI            5.72m      5.54m   NWI  2   5   
     5.30m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)
  5 #  139 Taylor, Fletcher      Central Elgin          5.18m      5.51m   NWI  1   4   
     4.94m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  6 # 1261 McFarlane, Seth       St. Thomas Aq                     5.49m   NWI  2   3   
     FOUL      5.37m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
  7 #  157 Oyedele, Jaazania     Clarke Road            5.54m      5.43m   NWI  2   2   
     5.30m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)
  8 #  873 Vasquez, Alex         Regina Mundi                      5.39m   NWI  1   1   
     5.39m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.81m(NWI)
  9 #  843 Ward, Connor          Parkside CI            5.51m      5.18m   NWI  2 
     5.07m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
 10 #  206 Scott, Henry          East Elgin SS                     5.11m   NWI  2 
     4.95m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)           
 11 #  619 Van Steensel, Luc     Medway HS                         5.04m   NWI  1 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)           
 12 # 1108 Obe, Abraham          St. A. Bessette        5.00m      4.94m   NWI  1 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
 13 #  103 Santos, Dario         Catholic Central                 J4.94m   NWI  2 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
 14 #  549 Neveu, River          Dorchester                       J4.94m   NWI  1 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)           
 15 #  239 Hurley, Owen          Glencoe Dhs                       4.85m   NWI  1 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)           
 16 #  663 Miller, Kyson         Montcalm SS                       4.71m   NWI  2 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)           
 17 # 1084 De Candido, Benja     St. A. Bessette        4.77m      4.69m   NWI  2 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)           
 18 #  185 Tait-Wilks, David     College Avenue         4.90m      4.68m   NWI  2 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)           
 19 #   89 McClinchey, Koby      Catholic Central       5.45m      4.66m   NWI  1 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)           
 20 #  264 Park-Thomas, Dori     Glendale HS            4.60m     J4.66m   NWI  1 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)          
 21 # 1275 Ossai, Dubem          St. Thomas Aq                     4.64m   NWI  2 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)           
 22 #  661 Ido, Ala              Montcalm SS                       4.62m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.62m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)           
 23 #  819 Steinke, Quinlan      Oakridge SS                      J4.62m   NWI  1 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)           
 24 # 1245 Jiboku, Goodluck      St. Thomas Aq                     4.60m   NWI  2 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)           
 25 # 1194 Fox, Kaedon           St. Mary's Hs-W        4.06m      4.58m   NWI  1 
     4.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 26 # 1083 Dababneh, Oren        St. A. Bessette        4.90m      4.55m   NWI  2 
     4.55m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) FOUL                
 27 #  574 Burghardt, Graeme     Medway HS                         4.54m   NWI  2 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)           
 28 #  846 Arueyingho, Obed      Regina Mundi                     J4.54m   NWI  2 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)           
 29 #  393 Oladapo, Matthew      John Paul II                     J4.54m   NWI  1 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) FOUL                
 30 #  645 Thomas, Wyatt         Bruyere, Mgs                      4.53m   NWI  2 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)           
 31 #  243 McIsaac, Shane        Glencoe Dhs            5.10m      4.49m   NWI  1 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)           
 32 #  737 Rwangombwa, Josh      Mother Teresa          4.45m      4.47m   NWI  1 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) FOUL                
 33 #  914 Nielsen, James        Saunders SS                      J4.47m   NWI  1 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
 34 #  184 Ta, Soloman           College Avenue         4.54m      4.41m   NWI  2 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)           
 35 #  640 Morin, Pascal         Bruyere, Mgs                      4.37m   NWI  2 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)           
 36 #  246 Teare, Rogan          Glencoe Dhs                      J4.37m   NWI  1 
     4.37m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)           
 37 #  815 Sharma, Nishant       Oakridge SS                       4.32m   NWI  2 
     4.11m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)           
 38 #  908 McCurdy, Brenden      Saunders SS                       4.29m   NWI  1 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)           
 39 #  299 Antolak, Logan        Holy Cross                        4.27m   NWI  2 
     3.99m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)           
 40 #  642 O'Brian, Kian         Bruyere, Mgs                      4.26m   NWI  1 
     4.10m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 41 #  627 Young, Kieran         Medway HS                         4.24m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.24m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)           
 42 #  975 Koopman, Caleb        Banting, Sir                      4.20m   NWI  1 
     3.42m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)           
 43 #  444 Sam, Aston            London Central                    4.19m   NWI  2 
     PASS      3.84m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)           
 44 # 1139 Carroll, Michael      St. Joseph's           3.80m      4.06m   NWI  2 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)           
 45 #   52 Adeniji, Prosper      Catholic Central                  4.03m   NWI  2 
     4.03m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)           
 46 #  150 Heffren, Caleb        Clarke Road                       3.91m   NWI  1 
     2.89m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
 47 # 1167 Pellington, Marc-     St. Joseph's                      3.88m   NWI  1 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)           
 48 #  490 Iwasaki, Ren          London South                      3.77m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.77m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
 49 #  388 Henderson, Kaiden     John Paul II           4.30m      3.56m   NWI  2 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) FOUL                
 50 # 1381 Zarandah, Adam        Westminster                       3.33m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.27m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)           
 51 #  447 Silvester, Emanua     London Central                    3.27m   NWI  2 
     PASS      3.27m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- # 1182 Williams, Jerriah     St. Joseph's                       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   39 Ramdam, Richard       Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  126 Dillard, Tyrese       Central Elgin          4.62m        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  781 Hanzalah, Muhamma     Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    TVRA CEC: % 10.59m  2010-05-14  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  452 Wang, Joanna          London Central        10.20m     10.39m   NWI  10   
     9.59m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) PASS      10.39m(NWI)
  2 # 1336 Sloetjes, Breanna     Strathroy DC           9.64m     10.29m   NWI   8   
     8.30m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI)
  3 #  468 Meinen, Elyse         London Christian       9.82m      9.94m   NWI   6   
     9.20m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) FOUL      9.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 # 1090 Foster, Viola         St. A. Bessette        9.33m      9.63m   NWI   5   
     9.20m(NWI) FOUL      9.37m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI)
  5 # 1322 Laye, Keira           Strathroy DC           9.54m      9.51m   NWI   4   
     9.06m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI)
  6 #  820 Stojanovic, Ana       Oakridge SS                       9.50m   NWI   3   
     8.66m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)
  7 #   50 Wolfe, Allie          Lucas, A.B.            9.71m      9.48m   NWI   2   
     9.26m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI)
  8 #  802 Mathieu, Kate         Oakridge SS                       9.36m   NWI   1   
     9.36m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI)
  9 #  346 Hagedorn, Mylee       Huron Park SS                     8.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.36m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI)           
 10 # 1314 Goertz, Jamieson      Strathroy DC           9.25m      8.89m   NWI 
     8.55m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)           
 11 #  355 Pullen, Sophie        Huron Park SS                     8.85m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.69m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI)           
 12 # 1238 Hayes, Ella           St. Thomas Aq                     8.83m   NWI 
     7.94m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.09m(NWI)           
 13 # 1050 Long, Sarah           Laurier, Sir           9.02m      8.82m   NWI 
     8.82m(NWI) 8.68m(NWI) 8.46m(NWI)           
 14 #  875 Adams, Nadia          Saunders SS                      J8.82m   NWI 
     8.11m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI)           
 15 #    6 Cake, Peyton          Lucas, A.B.            8.45m      8.61m   NWI 
     7.84m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI) 8.61m(NWI)           
 16 # 1254 Luginaah, Numa        St. Thomas Aq                     8.59m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.40m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI)           
 17 #  461 Elisen, Claire        London Christian       8.72m      8.52m   NWI 
     8.02m(NWI) FOUL      8.52m(NWI)           
 18 #  723 Nemadeu, Orlane       Mother Teresa          8.96m      8.49m   NWI 
     8.49m(NWI) 8.27m(NWI) FOUL                
 19 #  690 Demelo, Davina        Mother Teresa          8.90m      8.26m   NWI 
     7.98m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI)           
 20 #  621 Welker, Mai           Medway HS                         8.18m   NWI 
     8.18m(NWI) 8.02m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI)          
 21 #  343 Elias, Olivia         Huron Park SS                     8.01m   NWI 
     7.47m(NWI) 8.01m(NWI) 7.57m(NWI)           
 22 # 1405 McCreery, Kathlee     Woodstock Co           6.75m      7.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.99m(NWI) 7.70m(NWI)           
 23 #  130 Gillard, Janay        Central Elgin          8.04m      7.80m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.80m(NWI) 7.67m(NWI)           
 24 #    5 Breedyk, Elyse        Lucas, A.B.            8.45m      7.62m   NWI 
     7.62m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI) FOUL                
 25 # 1397 Hagen Johnson, Ma     Woodstock Co           7.50m      7.45m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.92m(NWI) 7.45m(NWI)           
 26 # 1418 Thomson, Natalia      Woodstock Co           6.45m      7.41m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.41m(NWI) FOUL                
 27 #  889 Ewan, Katie           Saunders SS                       7.16m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(NWI)         
 -- #  123 Yowin, Agare          Catholic Central                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  134 Kraemer, Paige        Central Elgin          6.24m       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- # 1176 Taggart, Abby         St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 -- #   95 Ngoya Tsashika, M     Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Novice
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    TVRA CEC: % 12.59m  2012-05-18  Scott Billings, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
  Tri-County: t 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  619 Van Steensel, Luc     Medway HS                        11.32m   NWI  10   
     11.08m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 11.09m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI)
  2 # 1215 Bothwell, Mason       St. Thomas Aq                    11.29m   NWI   8   
     11.17m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 11.29m(NWI) FOUL      10.27m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI)
  3 #   96 Onafusi, Toluwala     Catholic Central      11.91m     11.10m   NWI   6   
     10.70m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) FOUL      10.97m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI)
  4 #  549 Neveu, River          Dorchester            10.68m     11.04m   NWI   5   
     10.68m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI)
  5 #  843 Ward, Connor          Parkside CI           10.29m     10.75m   NWI   4   
     10.46m(NWI) FOUL      10.75m(NWI) FOUL      10.61m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 # 1249 Kristensen, Chase     St. Thomas Aq                    10.66m   NWI   3   
     10.66m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI) 8.98m(NWI)
  7 #  551 Pranger, Ryan         Dorchester                       10.65m   NWI   2   
     10.59m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)
  8 #  184 Ta, Soloman           College Avenue        10.14m     10.46m   NWI   1   
     10.46m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.25m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) PASS     
  9 #  816 Sharma, Raunaq        Oakridge SS                      10.42m   NWI 
     10.20m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI)           
 10 #  777 Gates, Rylan          Oakridge SS                      10.38m   NWI 
     10.38m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI)           
 11 #  602 McLaughlin, Finne     Medway HS                        10.19m   NWI 
     9.95m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI)           
 12 #  542 Matthies, Lukas       Dorchester                       10.13m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.42m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI)           
 13 # 1289 Stanley, Colton       St. Thomas Aq                    10.12m   NWI 
     10.12m(NWI) FOUL      10.01m(NWI)           
 14 #  185 Tait-Wilks, David     College Avenue         9.32m     10.11m   NWI 
     9.84m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI)           
 15 # 1083 Dababneh, Oren        St. A. Bessette        9.96m     10.10m   NWI 
     9.83m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI)           
 16 #  167 Baker, Devin          College Avenue         9.30m     10.05m   NWI 
     10.05m(NWI) FOUL      9.51m(NWI)           
 17 #  477 West, Daymion         London Christian                  9.47m   NWI 
     9.47m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 #  609 Ralph, Connor         Medway HS                         9.18m   NWI 
     9.18m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI)           
 19 #  465 Koetsier, Owen        London Christian       9.54m      9.06m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.06m(NWI)           
 20 #  975 Koopman, Caleb        Banting, Sir                      9.01m   NWI 
     9.01m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.04m(NWI)           
 20 #   52 Adeniji, Prosper      Catholic Central                  9.01m   NWI 
     9.01m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) 7.26m(NWI)           
 22 # 1139 Carroll, Michael      St. Joseph's           8.10m      8.35m   NWI 
     8.35m(NWI) 7.59m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI)           
 -- #  770 Ebel, Ben             Oakridge SS                         DNS   NWI 
 -- #  243 McIsaac, Shane        Glencoe Dhs           10.10m        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  113 Telfer, Marshall      Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 -- #  681 Brown, Jacob          Mother Teresa                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.41m  2015-05-14  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.41m  2015-05-14  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 10.02m  2006-05-10  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
  Tri-County: t 10.69m  2015        Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 10.50m  2000        Sara Jibb, Ingersoll DCI                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  858 Motunde, Folu         Regina Mundi           9.56m      9.98m   2  10   
      8.98m  9.52m  9.48m  9.62m  8.45m  9.98m
  2 #  682 Butryn, Izabela       Mother Teresa          8.79m      8.88m   1   8   
      8.50m  8.08m  8.34m  8.38m  7.78m  8.88m
  3 #  944 Brule, Giuby          Banting, Sir                      8.64m   1   6   
      8.04m  7.51m  8.03m  7.73m  8.64m  8.15m
  4 #  965 Johnson, Daniela      Banting, Sir                      8.40m   1   5   
      8.15m  8.24m  8.11m  FOUL  8.40m  8.17m
  5 #  700 Hagle, Avery          Mother Teresa          9.36m      8.26m   2   4   
      8.07m  7.87m  8.11m  7.86m  8.26m  8.25m
  6 # 1174 Siviero, Natalie      St. Joseph's           7.42m      8.03m   2   3   
      7.24m  8.03m  7.11m  7.44m  7.97m  7.29m
  7 #  925 Tweddell, Sophie      Saunders SS                       7.80m   1   2   
      7.79m  6.80m  7.35m  7.27m  7.80m  7.02m
  8 # 1412 Runstedler, Mikae     Woodstock Co           7.84m      7.72m   2   1   
      7.72m  7.20m  7.35m  6.51m  7.46m  6.95m
  9 #   48 Taff, Kayla           Lucas, A.B.            7.10m      7.50m   2 
      7.50m  7.33m  7.26m           
 10 #  692 Dunsmore, Shea        Mother Teresa          7.72m      7.33m   1 
      6.80m  6.36m  7.33m           
 11 # 1145 Didyk, Braya          St. Joseph's                      7.32m   2 
      7.10m  6.98m  7.32m           
 12 # 1419 Trepanier, Addiso     Woodstock Co           7.56m      7.10m   1 
      6.70m  5.36m  7.10m           
 13 #  376 Nicholls, Cali        Ingersoll DC                      6.91m   1 
      6.91m  6.09m  FOUL           
 14 # 1356 Alzouabi, Lujain      Westminster                       6.90m   1 
      6.13m  6.65m  6.90m           
 15 #   61 Chmielinski, Sam      Catholic Central                  6.67m   1 
      6.67m  6.31m  FOUL           
 16 #  385 Da Costa, Tayea       John Paul II                      6.37m   1 
      6.37m  6.37m  6.36m           
 17 #  130 Gillard, Janay        Central Elgin          6.75m      6.28m   1 
      6.10m  5.59m  6.28m           
 18 #  548 Morris, Kailynn       Dorchester                        6.25m   2 
      6.08m  6.12m  6.25m           
 19 # 1013 Wolters, Beatrice     Banting, Sir                      6.23m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.23m           
 20 # 1091 Foy, Olivia           St. A. Bessette        5.80m      6.14m   1 
      6.14m  5.66m  FOUL           
 21 #   94 Munang, Danielle      Catholic Central                  6.06m   1 
      5.57m  5.70m  6.06m           
 22 # 1205 Watson, Jetine        St. Mary's Hs-W        5.75m      6.04m   1 
      6.04m  5.93m  5.40m           
 23 # 1407 McDonald, Alex        Woodstock Co           7.50m      5.97m   2 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 # 1295 Temperman, Emmanu     St. Thomas Aq                     5.63m   1 
      5.63m  FOUL  5.17m           
 25 #  814 Sharma, Jaymini       Oakridge SS                       5.49m   2 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.49m           
 26 #  526 De Oliveira, Ella     Dorchester                        5.23m   2 
      5.03m  4.90m  5.23m           
 27 # 1185 Anthony, Aliyah       St. Mary's Hs-W        4.75m      5.17m   2 
      5.17m  FOUL  5.06m          
 28 # 1116 Richards, Daimone     St. A. Bessette        5.09m      5.16m   1 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.16m           
 29 # 1019 Anan, Nour            Laurier, Sir           5.06m      4.93m   2 
      4.60m  4.56m  4.93m           
 30 # 1078 Babasola, Flouris     St. A. Bessette        5.21m      4.60m   2 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.20m           
 31 #  523 Butler, Hayden        Dorchester                        3.87m   2 
      3.87m  3.53m  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  2006-05-10  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA CEC: % 16.61m  2006-05-10  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
  Tri-County: t 15.96m  1981        Jeff Watson, East Elgin SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1265 Mitoraj, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                    12.50m   10   
      11.68m  11.34m  12.01m  11.68m  12.50m  9.67m
  2 #  560 Urquhart, Andrew      Dorchester            12.05m     12.41m    8   
      11.50m  12.41m  11.84m  12.23m  11.11m  11.10m
  3 #  255 Hayward, Mitch        Glendale HS           11.00m     12.31m    6   
      10.88m  11.16m  12.13m  12.31m  11.18m  11.54m
  4 #  125 Brown, Dollan         Central Elgin         12.05m     11.99m    5   
      11.20m  10.98m  11.01m  11.76m  11.99m  11.53m
  5 #  209 Vermeer, Cameron      East Elgin SS                    11.89m    4   
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m  9.91m
  6 #   55 Asuncion, Marley      Catholic Central      11.26m     11.08m    3   
      10.24m  9.95m  10.04m  10.48m  10.82m  11.08m
  7 #  812 Santos-Zwambag, L     Oakridge SS                      10.50m    2   
      9.61m  10.22m  10.07m  9.87m  10.50m  9.89m
  8 # 1289 Stanley, Colton       St. Thomas Aq                    10.32m    1   
      10.10m  10.32m  9.88m  10.08m  9.58m  9.77m
  9 # 1028 Burke, Tannor         Laurier, Sir          10.61m     10.16m  
      10.16m  8.95m  8.81m           
 10 #  212 Alary, Karim          Gabriel-Dumont                    9.95m  
      9.31m  9.95m  FOUL           
 11 # 1342 Walsh, Kieran         Strathroy DC          10.06m      9.73m  
      9.55m  9.67m  9.73m          
 12 #  680 Brown, Emmitt         Mother Teresa          8.69m      9.68m  
      8.72m  9.68m  9.24m           
 13 #  821 Sullivan, Maddox      Oakridge SS                       9.58m  
      8.37m  9.58m  8.87m           
 14 #  339 Zwambag, Lucas        Holy Cross                        9.39m  
      9.39m  8.81m  8.79m          
 15 #  233 Baran, Noah           Glencoe Dhs                       8.77m  
      8.16m  8.77m  8.37m           
 16 #  980 Lukings, Damien       Banting, Sir                      8.69m  
      8.69m  FOUL  7.97m           
 17 #  849 Catulli, Matteo       Regina Mundi           9.30m      8.54m  
      8.54m  PASS  7.83m           
 18 #    4 Bharati, Aayam        Lucas, A.B.                       7.66m  
      7.66m  7.38m  7.43m           
 19 # 1370 Mathers, Zach         Westminster                       6.93m  
      6.93m  6.00m  6.39m           
 20 # 1326 Minogue, Brian        Strathroy DC                     X6.22m  
      5.84m  5.80m  6.22m           
 21 #  561 Versteegen, Jacob     Dorchester                        6.21m  
      6.21m  FOUL  5.85m           
 22 #  191 Eyndhoven, Kyle       East Elgin SS                     5.78m  
      FOUL  5.78m  FOUL           
 23 #  393 Oladapo, Matthew      John Paul II                      5.27m  
      5.21m  5.27m  4.61m          
 -- #  320 Minten, Jay           Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  2010-05-14  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 30.63m  2010-05-14  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
  Tri-County: t 29.84m  1983        Lynn Kaak, ?                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  623 Will, Selena          Medway HS                        23.45m   2  10   
      17.59m  20.86m  19.33m  22.37m  21.44m  23.45m
  2 #  682 Butryn, Izabela       Mother Teresa         21.64m     21.15m   2   8   
      18.94m  21.15m  20.18m  20.33m  20.30m  FOUL
  3 #  965 Johnson, Daniela      Banting, Sir                     21.10m   2   6   
      FOUL  19.00m  19.74m  21.10m  20.06m  21.10m
  4 # 1013 Wolters, Beatrice     Banting, Sir                     20.81m   1   5   
      20.81m  20.77m  20.75m  16.87m  FOUL  19.49m
  5 #   61 Chmielinski, Sam      Catholic Central                 19.98m   1   4   
      15.81m  17.57m  19.98m  18.02m  19.43m  19.37m
  6 # 1174 Siviero, Natalie      St. Joseph's          17.21m     19.39m   2   3   
      17.40m  17.17m  18.70m  FOUL  16.48m  19.39m
  7 #  130 Gillard, Janay        Central Elgin         15.67m     19.29m   2   2   
      18.16m  15.86m  18.09m  19.05m  17.39m  19.29m
  8 #  718 McMahon, Moira        Mother Teresa         20.58m     18.51m   1   1   
      18.51m  FOUL  16.73m  16.00m  14.41m  FOUL
  9 # 1412 Runstedler, Mikae     Woodstock Co          12.70m     17.95m   1 
      17.10m  16.04m  17.95m           
 10 #  944 Brule, Giuby          Banting, Sir                     17.94m   2 
      17.02m  16.99m  17.94m           
 11 #  814 Sharma, Jaymini       Oakridge SS                      17.39m   2 
      17.39m  15.66m  FOUL           
 12 #  548 Morris, Kailynn       Dorchester            15.68m     15.96m   2 
      15.54m  15.96m  14.87m           
 13 # 1365 Graves, Alysia        Westminster                      15.80m   1 
      14.74m  15.13m  15.80m           
 14 #   33 Park, Raina           Lucas, A.B.           17.27m     15.77m   1 
      14.63m  15.70m  15.77m           
 15 #  717 Mason, Madelyn        Mother Teresa         17.94m     15.64m   2 
      14.93m  FOUL  15.64m           
 16 #  526 De Oliveira, Ella     Dorchester            15.57m     15.49m   1 
      15.49m  13.07m  15.45m           
 17 #  802 Mathieu, Kate         Oakridge SS                      15.25m   2 
      FOUL  15.25m  13.93m           
 18 #  828 Yamashita, Mylo       Oakridge SS                      14.69m   2 
      14.18m  14.69m  FOUL           
 19 #   47 Sutter, Lily          Lucas, A.B.           18.96m     14.44m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m           
 20 #  909 McIntosh, Scarlet     Saunders SS                      14.14m   1 
      14.14m  13.79m  12.92m           
 21 #    3 Barron, Avery         Lucas, A.B.           13.35m     14.06m   1 
      13.53m  14.06m  13.96m           
 22 #  880 Brock, Victoria       Saunders SS                      13.10m   1 
      11.07m  13.10m  11.88m           
 23 # 1417 Thomson, Dakota       Woodstock Co          12.10m     13.06m   2 
      FOUL  12.39m  13.06m           
 24 # 1185 Anthony, Aliyah       St. Mary's Hs-W        6.07m     12.18m   2 
      11.69m  12.18m  11.64m           
 25 # 1419 Trepanier, Addiso     Woodstock Co          11.56m     12.06m   1 
      FOUL  12.06m  FOUL           
 26 #  881 Casanova, Alejand     Saunders SS                      11.96m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.96m           
 27 # 1355 Almzayyen, Yara       Westminster                      11.47m   2 
      11.37m  10.32m  11.47m           
 28 # 1019 Anan, Nour            Laurier, Sir          10.76m     11.24m   2 
      11.24m  FOUL  10.68m           
 29 #  480 Bothwell, Addison     London South                     11.01m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m           
 30 #  523 Butler, Hayden        Dorchester                        9.73m   1 
      8.67m  8.65m  9.73m           
 31 #  134 Kraemer, Paige        Central Elgin                     9.57m   1 
      FOUL  9.07m  9.57m           
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 42.91m  2006-05-11  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1265 Mitoraj, Noah         St. Thomas Aq                    44.65m%  10   
      44.65m  FOUL  38.99m  FOUL  FOUL  33.81m
  2 #  743 Travis, Nate          Mother Teresa         35.33m     36.88m    8   
      29.86m  29.75m  36.88m  32.57m  27.51m  FOUL
  3 #  560 Urquhart, Andrew      Dorchester            35.13m     36.74m    6   
      32.57m  30.77m  30.60m  32.93m  31.87m  36.74m
  4 #  125 Brown, Dollan         Central Elgin         35.25m     35.21m    5   
      35.21m  29.29m  FOUL  33.28m  32.65m  FOUL
  5 #  209 Vermeer, Cameron      East Elgin SS                    33.01m    4   
      30.10m  33.01m  25.77m  32.48m  28.33m  31.80m
  6 #  233 Baran, Noah           Glencoe Dhs                      32.18m    3   
      23.17m  27.05m  32.18m  24.69m  24.70m  28.10m
  7 # 1289 Stanley, Colton       St. Thomas Aq                    31.97m    2   
      30.92m  21.62m  30.72m  31.95m  31.97m  28.08m
  8 #  770 Ebel, Ben             Oakridge SS                      31.51m    1   
      25.78m  24.08m  31.51m  28.93m  25.08m  28.70m
  9 #  812 Santos-Zwambag, L     Oakridge SS                      29.59m  
      29.48m  29.59m  28.92m           
 10 # 1342 Walsh, Kieran         Strathroy DC          30.28m     28.60m  
      28.60m  27.56m  FOUL           
 11 #  680 Brown, Emmitt         Mother Teresa         30.43m     25.99m  
      25.99m  23.80m  20.14m           
 12 #  980 Lukings, Damien       Banting, Sir                     24.93m  
      20.99m  24.93m  21.97m           
 13 #    4 Bharati, Aayam        Lucas, A.B.                      23.47m  
      FOUL  22.17m  23.47m           
 14 #  636 Garcia, Edwin         Bruyere, Mgs          24.84m     23.16m  
      22.75m  23.16m  22.87m           
 15 # 1352 Abouchami, Mohamm     Westminster                      22.86m  
      18.39m  19.06m  22.86m           
 16 #  821 Sullivan, Maddox      Oakridge SS                      22.54m  
      FOUL  22.54m  22.39m           
 17 #  561 Versteegen, Jacob     Dorchester                       22.33m  
      22.33m  18.50m  18.69m           
 18 # 1408 Molinaro, Zack        Woodstock Co          22.16m     21.99m  
      21.00m  21.99m  FOUL           
 19 #  566 Zupancic, Hendrix     Dorchester            24.30m    J21.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.99m           
 20 #  196 Hernandez, Khanan     East Elgin SS                    21.87m  
      20.16m  21.87m  FOUL          
 21 #  255 Hayward, Mitch        Glendale HS           25.00m     21.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.42m           
 22 # 1370 Mathers, Zach         Westminster                      19.15m  
      19.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 #  992 Pollock, Austin       Banting, Sir                     14.38m  
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 29.46m  2010-05-14  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  630 Beley Camara, Sop     Bruyere, Mgs          21.18m     26.75m   2  10   
      26.75m  25.85m  24.37m  20.50m  19.26m  19.08m
  2 #  343 Elias, Olivia         Huron Park SS                    26.14m   1   8   
      24.64m  23.57m  23.28m  23.64m  26.02m  26.14m
  3 # 1315 Gregory, Marlie       Strathroy DC          20.22m     24.27m   2   6   
      24.27m  22.66m  22.57m  22.42m  FOUL  21.34m
  4 # 1013 Wolters, Beatrice     Banting, Sir                     23.84m   1   5   
      23.01m  23.84m  20.05m  19.54m  20.07m  21.47m
  5 #  965 Johnson, Daniela      Banting, Sir                     23.06m   1   4   
      18.80m  23.06m  21.30m  21.66m  22.44m  22.39m
  6 #   16 Giroux, Allie         Lucas, A.B.           18.85m     22.35m   2   3   
      FOUL  19.18m  20.29m  22.35m  19.21m  22.34m
  7 #  814 Sharma, Jaymini       Oakridge SS                      20.57m   2   2   
      18.74m  17.73m  20.57m  17.06m  20.13m  16.81m
  8 #  692 Dunsmore, Shea        Mother Teresa         22.34m     20.12m   2   1   
      20.12m  19.14m  20.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  261 Milmine, Molly        Glendale HS                      19.45m   2 
      19.45m  18.05m  PASS           
 10 #  263 Panschow, Lucie       Glendale HS           15.00m    J19.45m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.45m           
 11 #  909 McIntosh, Scarlet     Saunders SS                      19.38m   2 
      FOUL  19.38m  16.42m           
 12 #   61 Chmielinski, Sam      Catholic Central                 17.17m   1 
      9.13m  17.17m  FOUL           
 13 #  159 Taplay, Addy          Clarke Road           11.94m     16.77m   1 
      6.55m  14.64m  16.77m           
 14 # 1174 Siviero, Natalie      St. Joseph's                     16.29m   2 
      14.79m  16.29m  14.92m           
 15 #  614 Straughan, Abby       Medway HS                        16.17m   1 
      16.17m  13.75m  15.83m           
 16 #  828 Yamashita, Mylo       Oakridge SS                      15.24m   2 
      15.24m  15.21m  FOUL           
 17 # 1405 McCreery, Kathlee     Woodstock Co          14.29m     15.12m   1 
      15.12m  14.64m  14.95m           
 18 #  717 Mason, Madelyn        Mother Teresa         14.38m     15.08m   2 
      12.32m  15.08m  14.66m           
 19 # 1355 Almzayyen, Yara       Westminster                      14.58m   2 
      14.58m  13.23m  13.66m           
 20 # 1417 Thomson, Dakota       Woodstock Co          14.88m     14.31m   2 
      14.31m  11.16m  13.33m           
 21 #  548 Morris, Kailynn       Dorchester                       14.11m   1 
      14.11m  12.57m  11.84m           
 22 # 1356 Alzouabi, Lujain      Westminster                      13.66m   1 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL           
 23 # 1412 Runstedler, Mikae     Woodstock Co          16.33m     13.58m   1 
      13.58m  13.39m  11.34m           
 24 # 1365 Graves, Alysia        Westminster                      13.51m   2 
      11.61m  11.19m  13.51m           
 25 #   47 Sutter, Lily          Lucas, A.B.                      13.20m   1 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 #  480 Bothwell, Addison     London South                     11.97m   1 
      9.54m  10.81m  11.97m           
 27 #  526 De Oliveira, Ella     Dorchester                       10.33m   1 
      9.74m  8.97m  10.33m           
 28 #  523 Butler, Hayden        Dorchester                        8.88m   1 
      8.56m  8.88m  FOUL           
 -- #  376 Nicholls, Cali        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    TVRA CEC: % 44.26m  2005-05-11  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
  Tri-County: t 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1408 Molinaro, Zack        Woodstock Co          41.00m     41.82m   10   
      38.00m  39.44m  40.16m  39.81m  39.05m  41.82m
  2 #  574 Burghardt, Graeme     Medway HS                        36.14m    8   
      FOUL  36.14m  FOUL  30.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1342 Walsh, Kieran         Strathroy DC                     35.32m    6   
      30.38m  25.83m  FOUL  27.73m  34.39m  35.32m
  4 #  551 Pranger, Ryan         Dorchester            32.79m     35.14m    5   
      FOUL  31.96m  FOUL  33.30m  34.03m  35.14m
  5 #  821 Sullivan, Maddox      Oakridge SS                      33.46m    4   
      30.17m  26.46m  32.23m  33.46m  30.23m  FOUL
  6 #  560 Urquhart, Andrew      Dorchester            35.70m     32.92m    3   
      30.60m  FOUL  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL  31.00m
  7 #  212 Alary, Karim          Gabriel-Dumont                   32.89m    2   
      28.79m  28.60m  30.73m  31.53m  32.29m  32.89m
  8 #   55 Asuncion, Marley      Catholic Central      23.01m     31.77m    1   
      31.77m  23.24m  29.17m  25.46m  29.01m  28.55m
  9 #  992 Pollock, Austin       Banting, Sir                     29.62m  
      22.34m  26.68m  29.62m           
 10 #  233 Baran, Noah           Glencoe Dhs                      28.88m  
      25.22m  17.40m  28.88m           
 11 #  202 Mitchell, Teaghan     East Elgin SS                    28.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.33m           
 12 #  770 Ebel, Ben             Oakridge SS                      28.07m  
      FOUL  28.07m  FOUL           
 13 #  812 Santos-Zwambag, L     Oakridge SS                      27.83m  
      FOUL  27.83m  FOUL           
 14 #  566 Zupancic, Hendrix     Dorchester            23.02m     25.75m  
      25.75m  24.67m  20.34m           
 15 #  191 Eyndhoven, Kyle       East Elgin SS                    24.22m  
      24.22m  21.36m  FOUL           
 16 #  477 West, Daymion         London Christian                 22.96m  
      FOUL  22.96m  PASS           
 17 #  161 Wharton-Lyons, Jo     Clarke Road           17.00m     20.53m  
      13.09m  20.11m  20.53m           
 18 # 1409 Norris, Camdon        Woodstock Co          20.50m     20.19m  
      17.62m  20.19m  19.52m           
 19 #  636 Garcia, Edwin         Bruyere, Mgs          18.75m     19.42m  
      FOUL  15.80m  19.42m           
 20 #  103 Santos, Dario         Catholic Central                 19.32m  
      19.32m  PASS  PASS           
 21 #    4 Bharati, Aayam        Lucas, A.B.                      15.49m  
      14.24m  15.49m  15.35m          
 22 #  651 Conforzi, Emerson     Montcalm SS                      14.91m  
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL           
 -- #  680 Brown, Emmitt         Mother Teresa         17.38m        DNS  
 -- #  299 Antolak, Logan        Holy Cross                          DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  2011-05-12  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 51.26  2011-05-12  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 52.32  2014-05-13  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 51.45      51.86t  4  10   
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.90      53.00   4   8   
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            52.13      53.02   4   6   
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         52.06      54.22   4   5   
  5 Medway H S  'A'                                                55.18   2   4   
  6 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                56.41      55.95   4   3   
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         56.05      56.40   4 
  8 Medway H S  'B'                                                56.48   1 
  9 London South S S  'A'                               58.18      56.61   3   2   
 10 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       56.77   1   1   
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         57.00      57.11   3 
 12 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   56.00      57.18   4 
 13 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'A'                            58.15   2 
 14 Glendale H S  'A'                                              58.25   2 
 15 Huron Park S S  'A'                               1:05.00      58.88   2 
 15 Holy Cross  'B'                                                58.88   1 
 17 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                 58.67      59.18   3 
 18 Catholic Central  'B'                               58.87      59.43   3 
 19 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'B'                          1:00.81   1 
 20 A.B. Lucas S S  'C'                                 59.00    1:01.05   3 
 21 Holy Cross  'A'                                              1:01.20   2 
 22 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                           1:01.64   2 
 23 John Paul II Css  'A'                             1:01.00    1:01.95   3 
 24 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                         1:01.99   2 
 25 London Christian  'A'                             1:01.93    1:02.43   3 
 26 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'C'                          1:05.68   1 
 -- Clarke Road S S  'A'                                57.02        DNS   3 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               56.77        DNS   4 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  2012-05-17  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
    TVRA CEC: % 46.83  2012-05-17  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
  Tri-County: t 46.90  2000        Glendale HS, Glendale HS                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               48.00      47.87   3  10   
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      48.00      48.92   3   8   
  3 East Elgin S S  'A'                               1:01.00      49.09   2   6   
  4 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             53.00      49.60   2   5   
  5 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       49.63   1   3.50
  5 John Paul II Css  'A'                               50.28      49.63   3   3.50
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                       49.80   1 
  8 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           49.87      50.33   3   2   
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         49.00      50.63   3   1   
 10 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   48.50      51.06   3 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         51.01      51.55   2 
 12 Mgsr. Bruyere E S  'A'                                         52.57   1 
 13 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               53.26      52.81   2 
 14 Catholic Central  'B'                               50.30      52.88   3 
 15 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       53.11   1 
 16 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'B'                                       53.39   1 
 17 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                52.23      53.40   2 
 18 London Christian  'A'                               55.22      54.94   2 
 19 John Paul II Css  'B'                               54.18      55.39   2 
 20 Holy Cross  'A'                                                56.32   2 
 -- Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            48.26        DNS   3 
 -- College Avenue S S  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  2013-05-16  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  588 Henderson, Megan      Medway HS                         13.48Q  NWI  9 
  2 # 1152 Kemmerling, Mara      St. Joseph's           13.80      13.54Q  NWI  2 
  3 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS                         13.55Q  NWI  5 
  4 # 1025 Bowlin, Jayda         Laurier, Sir           13.75      13.56Q  NWI  7 
  5 #  587 Heard, Danielle       Medway HS              12.83      13.74Q  NWI  4 
  6 # 1012 Wild, Amelia          Banting, Sir           14.00      13.83Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  117 White, Maddy          Catholic Central       13.50      13.86Q  NWI  8 
  8 #  982 Mackellar, Yuka       Banting, Sir           13.80      13.94Q  NWI  6 
  9 #  633 Caron, Oliva          Bruyere, Mgs                      14.01Q  NWI  3 
 10 # 1227 Fitzpatrick., Ava     St. Thomas Aq          14.00      13.78Q  NWI  5 
 11 #  260 MacDonald, Roxann     Glendale HS            15.00      13.88Q  NWI  9 
 12 # 1422 Wilson, Robyn         Woodstock Co           14.19      13.91Q  NWI  2 
 13 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co           14.48      14.01Q  NWI  8 
 14 #  795 Liu, Cristal          Oakridge SS            13.50      14.07Q  NWI  3 
 15 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS                       14.16Q  NWI  1 
 16 # 1048 Lindsay, Ava          Laurier, Sir           14.30      14.33Q  NWI  6 
 17 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       14.31      14.34Q  NWI  7 
 18 #  888 Enns, Josephine       Saunders SS            14.54      14.36Q  NWI  4 
 19 # 1024 Beckles, Nevaeh       Laurier, Sir           14.00      13.92q  NWI  5 
 20 #  109 Slaa Alonso, Chan     Catholic Central       14.00      14.02q  NWI  9 
 21 #  865 Riley, Parker         Regina Mundi           14.40      14.10q  NWI  3 
 22 #  844 Abdi, Layla           Regina Mundi           14.95      14.24q  NWI  9 
 23 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central                    14.27q  NWI  8 
 24 # 1097 Interiano, Nathal     St. A. Bessette        15.23      14.54q  NWI  6 
 25 # 1274 Ortega, Caitlin       St. Thomas Aq          14.90      14.56   NWI  1 
 25 #  719 Mierzwa, Maya         Mother Teresa          14.85      14.56   NWI  7 
 27 #  850 Duol, Nyameer         Regina Mundi           14.88      14.68   NWI  6 
 28 #  688 Da Costa, Valenti     Mother Teresa          14.84      14.71   NWI  3 
 28 # 1183 Williamson, Nicol     St. Joseph's           13.80      14.71   NWI  1 
 30 #  511 Rondinelli, Paige     London South                      14.76   NWI  1 
 30 # 1144 Desousa, Sophia       St. Joseph's           14.80      14.76   NWI  8 
 32 #  273 Vincent-Kibalekno     Glendale HS            15.00      14.87   NWI  5 
 33 #  271 Sopronyi, Agnes       Glendale HS            15.10      14.94   NWI  1 
 34 # 1240 Hodgins, Gaby         St. Thomas Aq          14.90      14.98   NWI  2 
 35 #  513 Sanders, Mariah       London South           15.60      15.00   NWI  8 
 36 # 1410 Oliveira, Lila        Woodstock Co           15.44      15.12   NWI  7 
 37 #  436 Ossai, Tochi          London Central                    15.15   NWI  6 
 38 #  310 Harding, Julia        Holy Cross                        15.18   NWI  7 
 39 #  662 Kydd, Trina           Montcalm SS                       15.19   NWI  2 
 40 #  479 Biber, Gabriela       London South                      15.20   NWI  5 
 41 #  733 Petersen, Sydney      Mother Teresa          15.11      15.22   NWI  2 
 42 #  314 Ksiazek, Olivia       Holy Cross                        15.28   NWI  9 
 43 #  151 Hill, Taiya           Clarke Road            15.50      15.32   NWI  3 
 44 #  790 Khodabandehloo, D     Oakridge SS                       15.37   NWI  8 
 45 # 1195 Hamil, Khadijah       St. Mary's Hs-W        17.33      15.39   NWI  8 
 46 #  799 Mahmoud, Hana         Oakridge SS            17.50      15.43   NWI  7 
 47 #  632 Bouchard, ChloŽ       Bruyere, Mgs                      15.46   NWI  5 
 48 #  427 Khudhar, Remee        London Central                    15.64   NWI  7 
 49 #  315 Lewandowski, Juli     Holy Cross                        15.72   NWI  4 
 50 #  224 Mang-Benza, Ilyan     Gabriel-Dumont                    15.92   NWI  2 
 51 #  295 Tanaka, Sophia        Beal, H.B. S                      15.97   NWI  9 
 52 #  371 Johnson, Ava          Ingersoll DC                      16.08   NWI  4 
 53 # 1187 Boham, Thelma         St. Mary's Hs-W        18.09      16.09   NWI  3 
 54 # 1368 Khalil, Rojeen        Westminster                       16.10   NWI  3 
 54 #  298 Wong, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S                      16.10   NWI  2 
 56 #  648 Berry, Kailey         Montcalm SS                       16.48   NWI  6 
 57 # 1206 Watson, Pashna        St. Mary's Hs-W        21.55      16.53   NWI  6 
 58 #  168 Brooks, Amelia        College Avenue         16.39      16.62   NWI  4 
 59 #  278 Capener, Cheyanne     Beal, H.B. S                      16.83   NWI  5 
 60 #  462 Garcia, Valentina     London Christian       16.82      17.01   NWI  4 
 61 # 1378 Vollmer, Olivia       Westminster                       17.04   NWI  1 
 62 # 1105 Mattar, Natalie       St. A. Bessette        14.50      17.38   NWI  4 
 63 #   28 Kwon, Stella          Lucas, A.B.            15.00      18.41   NWI  5 
 64 # 1353 Alfshaickat, Lina     Westminster                       18.66   NWI  9 
 -- # 1076 Anderson, Bella       St. A. Bessette        14.00        DNS   NWI  9 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  2013-05-16  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  587 Heard, Danielle       Medway HS              13.74      13.04Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS              13.55      13.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  117 White, Maddy          Catholic Central       13.86      13.31Q  NWI  3 
  4 # 1025 Bowlin, Jayda         Laurier, Sir           13.56      13.49q  NWI  1 
  5 # 1152 Kemmerling, Mara      St. Joseph's           13.54      13.50q  NWI  2 
  6 #  588 Henderson, Megan      Medway HS              13.48      13.51q  NWI  3 
  7 # 1012 Wild, Amelia          Banting, Sir           13.83      13.66q  NWI  3 
  8 #  795 Liu, Cristal          Oakridge SS            14.07      13.67q  NWI  2  13.663
  9 # 1227 Fitzpatrick., Ava     St. Thomas Aq          13.78     J13.67   NWI  1  13.664
 10 #  982 Mackellar, Yuka       Banting, Sir           13.94      13.74   NWI  2 
 11 # 1422 Wilson, Robyn         Woodstock Co           13.91      13.79   NWI  3 
 12 #  260 MacDonald, Roxann     Glendale HS            13.88      13.81   NWI  2 
 13 # 1024 Beckles, Nevaeh       Laurier, Sir           13.92      13.83   NWI  3 
 14 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS            14.16      13.91   NWI  1 
 15 #  109 Slaa Alonso, Chan     Catholic Central       14.02      14.00   NWI  2 
 16 #  844 Abdi, Layla           Regina Mundi           14.24      14.08   NWI  2 
 17 #  633 Caron, Oliva          Bruyere, Mgs           14.01      14.09   NWI  3 
 18 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co           14.01      14.14   NWI  1 
 19 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central         14.27      14.15   NWI  1 
 20 #  865 Riley, Parker         Regina Mundi           14.10      14.16   NWI  1 
 21 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       14.34      14.19   NWI  1 
 22 #  888 Enns, Josephine       Saunders SS            14.36      14.25   NWI  3 
 23 # 1048 Lindsay, Ava          Laurier, Sir           14.33      14.30   NWI  2 
 24 # 1097 Interiano, Nathal     St. A. Bessette        14.54      14.50   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 # 1274 Ortega, Caitlin       St. Thomas Aq          14.56                     
 25 #  719 Mierzwa, Maya         Mother Teresa          14.56                     
 27 #  850 Duol, Nyameer         Regina Mundi           14.68                     
 28 #  688 Da Costa, Valenti     Mother Teresa          14.71                     
 28 # 1183 Williamson, Nicol     St. Joseph's           14.71                     
 30 #  511 Rondinelli, Paige     London South           14.76                     
 30 # 1144 Desousa, Sophia       St. Joseph's           14.76                     
 32 #  273 Vincent-Kibalekno     Glendale HS            14.87                     
 33 #  271 Sopronyi, Agnes       Glendale HS            14.94                     
 34 # 1240 Hodgins, Gaby         St. Thomas Aq          14.98                     
 35 #  513 Sanders, Mariah       London South           15.00                     
 36 # 1410 Oliveira, Lila        Woodstock Co           15.12                     
 37 #  436 Ossai, Tochi          London Central         15.15                     
 38 #  310 Harding, Julia        Holy Cross             15.18                     
 39 #  662 Kydd, Trina           Montcalm SS            15.19                     
 40 #  479 Biber, Gabriela       London South           15.20                     
 41 #  733 Petersen, Sydney      Mother Teresa          15.22                     
 42 #  314 Ksiazek, Olivia       Holy Cross             15.28                     
 43 #  151 Hill, Taiya           Clarke Road            15.32                     
 44 #  790 Khodabandehloo, D     Oakridge SS            15.37                     
 45 # 1195 Hamil, Khadijah       St. Mary's Hs-W        15.39                     
 46 #  799 Mahmoud, Hana         Oakridge SS            15.43                     
 47 #  632 Bouchard, ChloŽ       Bruyere, Mgs           15.46                     
 48 #  427 Khudhar, Remee        London Central         15.64                     
 49 #  315 Lewandowski, Juli     Holy Cross             15.72                     
 50 #  224 Mang-Benza, Ilyan     Gabriel-Dumont         15.92                     
 51 #  295 Tanaka, Sophia        Beal, H.B. S           15.97                     
 52 #  371 Johnson, Ava          Ingersoll DC           16.08                     
 53 # 1187 Boham, Thelma         St. Mary's Hs-W        16.09                     
 54 # 1368 Khalil, Rojeen        Westminster            16.10                     
 54 #  298 Wong, Jessica         Beal, H.B. S           16.10                     
 56 #  648 Berry, Kailey         Montcalm SS            16.48                     
 57 # 1206 Watson, Pashna        St. Mary's Hs-W        16.53                     
 58 #  168 Brooks, Amelia        College Avenue         16.62                     
 59 #  278 Capener, Cheyanne     Beal, H.B. S           16.83                     
 60 #  462 Garcia, Valentina     London Christian       17.01                     
 61 # 1378 Vollmer, Olivia       Westminster            17.04                     
 62 # 1105 Mattar, Natalie       St. A. Bessette        17.38                     
 63 #   28 Kwon, Stella          Lucas, A.B.            18.41                     
 64 # 1353 Alfshaickat, Lina     Westminster            18.66                     
 -- # 1076 Anderson, Bella       St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  2013-05-16  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  587 Heard, Danielle       Medway HS              13.04      12.65   NWI  10   
  2 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS              13.27      13.29   NWI   8   
  3 #  117 White, Maddy          Catholic Central       13.31      13.31   NWI   6   
  4 # 1025 Bowlin, Jayda         Laurier, Sir           13.49      13.54   NWI   5   
  5 #  588 Henderson, Megan      Medway HS              13.51      13.57   NWI   4   
  6 # 1012 Wild, Amelia          Banting, Sir           13.66      13.62   NWI   3   
  7 # 1152 Kemmerling, Mara      St. Joseph's           13.50      13.64   NWI   2   
  8 #  795 Liu, Cristal          Oakridge SS            13.67      13.81   NWI   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 # 1227 Fitzpatrick., Ava     St. Thomas Aq          13.67         J        
 10 #  982 Mackellar, Yuka       Banting, Sir           13.74                  
 11 # 1422 Wilson, Robyn         Woodstock Co           13.79                  
 12 #  260 MacDonald, Roxann     Glendale HS            13.81                  
 13 # 1024 Beckles, Nevaeh       Laurier, Sir           13.83                  
 14 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS            13.91                  
 15 #  109 Slaa Alonso, Chan     Catholic Central       14.00                  
 16 #  844 Abdi, Layla           Regina Mundi           14.08                  
 17 #  633 Caron, Oliva          Bruyere, Mgs           14.09                  
 18 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co           14.14                  
 19 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central         14.15                  
 20 #  865 Riley, Parker         Regina Mundi           14.16                  
 21 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       14.19                  
 22 #  888 Enns, Josephine       Saunders SS            14.25                  
 23 # 1048 Lindsay, Ava          Laurier, Sir           14.30                  
 24 # 1097 Interiano, Nathal     St. A. Bessette        14.50                  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  2007-05-16  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  120 Wilson, Ty            Catholic Central       11.42      11.31Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS            11.80      11.76Q  NWI  7 
  3 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        12.46      11.78Q  NWI  6 
  4 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          11.90      11.80Q  NWI  4 
  5 #  434 Musa, Mazeed          London Central         11.80      11.85Q  NWI  5 
  6 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          11.70      11.86Q  NWI  3 
  7 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq          11.50      11.97Q  NWI  1 
  8 #   72 Fleury, Marcus        Catholic Central       11.98      11.92Q  NWI  4 
  9 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         12.20      11.95Q  NWI  2 
 10 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS            11.94      11.98Q  NWI  6 
 11 # 1136 Bernadas, Aj          St. Joseph's           12.20      12.02Q  NWI  1 
 12 #  935 Avval, Sharma         Banting, Sir           12.00      12.05Q  NWI  7 
 13 #   65 Da Silva, Dominic     Catholic Central       12.01      12.09Q  NWI  5 
 14 #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa          12.12      12.16Q  NWI  3 
 15 # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette        11.93      12.09q  NWI  6 
 16 #  419 Green, Jakob          London Central         12.50      12.14q  NWI  7 
 17 #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa          12.23      12.17q  NWI  7 
 18 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir           12.20      12.22q  NWI  2 
 19 #  521 Bradish, Luke         Dorchester             12.83      12.25q  NWI  2 
 20 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        12.37      12.28q  NWI  4 
 21 #  754 Adamson, Ben          Oakridge SS            12.20      12.34q  NWI  1 
 22 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS                       12.36q  NWI  2 
 23 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS            12.30      12.40q  NWI  3 
 24 #  808 Okusanya, Joshua      Oakridge SS            12.50      12.43q  NWI  4 
 25 #  830 Alden, Nathan         Parkside CI            12.56      12.49   NWI  5 
 26 # 1130 Ademola, Mateen       St. Joseph's           14.34      12.51   NWI  2 
 27 #  345 Foster, Garret        Huron Park SS          13.00      12.62   NWI  2 
 28 # 1335 Sleigh, Koen          Strathroy DC           13.02      12.71   NWI  1 
 29 #  487 Frontera, Hayden      London South           12.80      12.72   NWI  3 
 30 # 1027 Browne, Eljay         Laurier, Sir           12.50      12.83   NWI  6 
 31 #  993 Ramesh Babu, Maha     Banting, Sir           12.80      12.87   NWI  1 
 32 #   29 Malik, Seann          Lucas, A.B.            13.10      12.99   NWI  3 
 33 # 1171 Sachse, Donny         St. Joseph's           13.28      13.03   NWI  5 
 34 # 1232 Gunn, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq          13.60      13.08   NWI  6 
 34 # 1065 Saini, Angad          Laurier, Sir           13.70      13.08   NWI  7 
 36 # 1343 Waun, Fraser          Strathroy DC                      13.26   NWI  4 
 37 # 1067 Smith, Nathan         Laurier, Sir           13.50      13.34   NWI  5 
 38 #  335 Veira, Cameron        Holy Cross                        13.35   NWI  4 
 39 # 1351 Abdelhamid, Zed       Westminster                       13.53   NWI  3 
 40 #  145 Clarke, Matthew       Clarke Road            13.36      13.65   NWI  4 
 41 #  325 Regier, William       Holy Cross                        13.85   NWI  5 
 42 #  848 Belalcazar Mena,      Regina Mundi           14.18      13.90   NWI  3 
 43 #  896 Hernandez, Mauric     Saunders SS            13.57      13.91   NWI  4 
 44 #  497 Lowes, Evan           London South           14.30      14.37   NWI  1 
 45 #  672 Singh, Prabhjot       Montcalm SS                       14.53   NWI  1 
 46 # 1363 Durand, Jacob         Westminster                       14.56   NWI  7 
 47 #   18 Grills, Thomas        Lucas, A.B.            14.72      14.71   NWI  2 
 48 #   12 Ediriweera, Yasin     Lucas, A.B.            14.00      15.06   NWI  6 
 -- #  586 Hattayer, Nichola     Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  354 Perez Yol, Samuel     Huron Park SS          13.30        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #  368 Fruin, Michael        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #  265 Pasztor, Ethan        Glendale HS            12.30        DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  2007-05-16  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  120 Wilson, Ty            Catholic Central       11.31      11.38Q  NWI  1 
  2 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        11.78      11.70Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS            11.76      11.73Q  NWI  2 
  4 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          11.86      11.55q  NWI  1 
  5 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          11.80      11.75q  NWI  3 
  6 #   65 Da Silva, Dominic     Catholic Central       12.09      11.80q  NWI  3 
  7 #  434 Musa, Mazeed          London Central         11.85      11.81q  NWI  2 
  8 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq          11.97      11.84q  NWI  3 
  9 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS            11.98      12.02   NWI  1 
 10 #   72 Fleury, Marcus        Catholic Central       11.92      12.07   NWI  2 
 10 # 1136 Bernadas, Aj          St. Joseph's           12.02      12.07   NWI  2 
 12 #  935 Avval, Sharma         Banting, Sir           12.05      12.11   NWI  1 
 13 #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa          12.16      12.17   NWI  2 
 14 #  754 Adamson, Ben          Oakridge SS            12.34      12.24   NWI  3 
 15 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS            12.40      12.29   NWI  2 
 16 #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa          12.17      12.31   NWI  1 
 17 #  808 Okusanya, Joshua      Oakridge SS            12.43      12.35   NWI  1 
 18 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir           12.22      12.36   NWI  3 
 19 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        12.28      12.42   NWI  2 
 20 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS            12.36      12.46   NWI  3 
 20 #  419 Green, Jakob          London Central         12.14      12.46   NWI  1 
 22 #  521 Bradish, Luke         Dorchester             12.25      12.65   NWI  2 
 23 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         11.95      19.90   NWI  3 
 -- # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette        12.09        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25 #  830 Alden, Nathan         Parkside CI            12.49                     
 26 # 1130 Ademola, Mateen       St. Joseph's           12.51                     
 27 #  345 Foster, Garret        Huron Park SS          12.62                     
 28 # 1335 Sleigh, Koen          Strathroy DC           12.71                     
 29 #  487 Frontera, Hayden      London South           12.72                     
 30 # 1027 Browne, Eljay         Laurier, Sir           12.83                     
 31 #  993 Ramesh Babu, Maha     Banting, Sir           12.87                     
 32 #   29 Malik, Seann          Lucas, A.B.            12.99                     
 33 # 1171 Sachse, Donny         St. Joseph's           13.03                     
 34 # 1065 Saini, Angad          Laurier, Sir           13.08                     
 34 # 1232 Gunn, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq          13.08                     
 36 # 1343 Waun, Fraser          Strathroy DC           13.26                     
 37 # 1067 Smith, Nathan         Laurier, Sir           13.34                     
 38 #  335 Veira, Cameron        Holy Cross             13.35                     
 39 # 1351 Abdelhamid, Zed       Westminster            13.53                     
 40 #  145 Clarke, Matthew       Clarke Road            13.65                     
 41 #  325 Regier, William       Holy Cross             13.85                     
 42 #  848 Belalcazar Mena,      Regina Mundi           13.90                     
 43 #  896 Hernandez, Mauric     Saunders SS            13.91                     
 44 #  497 Lowes, Evan           London South           14.37                     
 45 #  672 Singh, Prabhjot       Montcalm SS            14.53                     
 46 # 1363 Durand, Jacob         Westminster            14.56                     
 47 #   18 Grills, Thomas        Lucas, A.B.            14.71                     
 48 #   12 Ediriweera, Yasin     Lucas, A.B.            15.06                     
 -- #  265 Pasztor, Ethan        Glendale HS             DNS                      
 -- #  368 Fruin, Michael        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 -- #  354 Perez Yol, Samuel     Huron Park SS           DNS                      
 -- #  586 Hattayer, Nichola     Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  2007-05-16  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  120 Wilson, Ty            Catholic Central       11.38      11.10   NWI  10   
  2 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          11.55      11.52   NWI   8   
  3 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq          11.84      11.54   NWI   6   
  4 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS            11.73      11.62   NWI   5   
  5 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        11.70      11.63   NWI   4   
  6 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          11.75      11.69   NWI   3   
  7 #   65 Da Silva, Dominic     Catholic Central       11.80      11.80   NWI   2   
  8 #  434 Musa, Mazeed          London Central         11.81      11.81   NWI   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS            12.02                  
 10 #   72 Fleury, Marcus        Catholic Central       12.07                  
 10 # 1136 Bernadas, Aj          St. Joseph's           12.07                  
 12 #  935 Avval, Sharma         Banting, Sir           12.11                  
 13 #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa          12.17                  
 14 #  754 Adamson, Ben          Oakridge SS            12.24                  
 15 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS            12.29                  
 16 #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa          12.31                  
 17 #  808 Okusanya, Joshua      Oakridge SS            12.35                  
 18 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir           12.36                  
 19 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        12.42                  
 20 #  419 Green, Jakob          London Central         12.46                  
 20 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS            12.46                  
 22 #  521 Bradish, Luke         Dorchester             12.65                  
 23 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         19.90                  
 -- # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette                               
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 25.79  2013-05-17  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  587 Heard, Danielle       Medway HS              26.73      27.46Q  NWI  4 
  2 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS                         27.57Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  555 Steller, Mya          Dorchester             27.84      27.70Q  NWI  5 
  4 # 1386 Barron, Peyton        Woodstock Co           28.59      28.57Q  NWI  6 
  5 #  117 White, Maddy          Catholic Central       28.55      28.59Q  NWI  2 
  6 #  588 Henderson, Megan      Medway HS                         28.61Q  NWI  3 
  7 #  835 Gray, Alexis          Parkside CI            28.85      28.71q  NWI  1 
  8 # 1025 Bowlin, Jayda         Laurier, Sir                      28.79q  NWI  1 
  9 # 1012 Wild, Amelia          Banting, Sir           28.91      29.28q  NWI  3 
 10 #    7 Coome, Lauren         Lucas, A.B.            30.03      29.37q  NWI  5 
 11 # 1024 Beckles, Nevaeh       Laurier, Sir           29.00      29.40q  NWI  6 
 12 # 1210 Bechard, Chloe        St. Thomas Aq          29.40      29.60q  NWI  4 
 13 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       29.33      29.73q  NWI  5 
 14 # 1308 Denning, Andrea       Strathroy DC           28.88      29.91q  NWI  3 
 15 #  888 Enns, Josephine       Saunders SS                       30.02q  NWI  2 
 16 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co           30.57      30.09q  NWI  1  30.082
 17 # 1274 Ortega, Caitlin       St. Thomas Aq          32.50     J30.09   NWI  3  30.083
 18 #  883 Claveau, Sophie       Saunders SS            30.32      30.16   NWI  3 
 19 #  982 Mackellar, Yuka       Banting, Sir           29.70      30.36   NWI  4 
 20 #  164 Youden-Richard, J     Clarke Road            30.03      30.37   NWI  2 
 21 # 1159 McCurdy, Libby        St. Joseph's           29.10      30.39   NWI  2 
 22 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central                    30.44   NWI  4 
 23 # 1183 Williamson, Nicol     St. Joseph's           30.39      30.53   NWI  3 
 24 #   26 Jenkyn, Carys         Lucas, A.B.                       30.59   NWI  2 
 25 #  850 Duol, Nyameer         Regina Mundi           31.20      30.67   NWI  4 
 26 #  844 Abdi, Layla           Regina Mundi                      30.69   NWI  3 
 27 #  719 Mierzwa, Maya         Mother Teresa          31.25      31.00   NWI  4 
 28 # 1172 Sandham, Clair        St. Joseph's           31.72      31.29   NWI  5 
 29 # 1097 Interiano, Nathal     St. A. Bessette        30.80      31.33   NWI  2 
 30 #  115 Vanek, Kennedy        Catholic Central       29.72      31.39   NWI  6 
 31 #  790 Khodabandehloo, D     Oakridge SS                       31.55   NWI  5 
 32 #  436 Ossai, Tochi          London Central                    31.80   NWI  5 
 33 # 1195 Hamil, Khadijah       St. Mary's Hs-W        34.18      32.01   NWI  1 
 34 #  632 Bouchard, ChloŽ       Bruyere, Mgs           32.31      32.07   NWI  1 
 34 #  378 Pilkey, Katie         Ingersoll DC                      32.07   NWI  6 
 36 #  319 Minten, Alexa         Holy Cross                        32.16   NWI  4 
 37 # 1410 Oliveira, Lila        Woodstock Co           33.96      32.24   NWI  3 
 38 #  753 Westlake, Lorissa     North Middlesex        30.59      32.33   NWI  6 
 39 #  733 Petersen, Sydney      Mother Teresa          32.25      32.89   NWI  6 
 40 # 1029 Buwadi, Jowan         Laurier, Sir           32.05      33.98   NWI  2 
 41 #  427 Khudhar, Remee        London Central                    34.73   NWI  2 
 42 # 1206 Watson, Pashna        St. Mary's Hs-W        43.09      37.73   NWI  6 
 43 # 1377 Tol, Achan            Westminster                       40.57   NWI  5 
 -- #  699 Gustafson, Lauren     Mother Teresa          30.03        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  271 Sopronyi, Agnes       Glendale HS            31.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- #  142 Woolsey, Lizzy        Central Elgin                       DNS   NWI  4 
 -- # 1247 Knoch, Ellena         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  994 Rankin, Hannah        Banting, Sir           28.91        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 25.79  2013-05-17  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  587 Heard, Danielle       Medway HS              27.46      26.70   NWI  2  10   
  2 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS              27.57      27.17   NWI  2   8   
  3 #  555 Steller, Mya          Dorchester             27.70      27.63   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  117 White, Maddy          Catholic Central       28.59      28.41   NWI  2   5   
  5 # 1025 Bowlin, Jayda         Laurier, Sir           28.79      28.42   NWI  2   4   
  6 # 1386 Barron, Peyton        Woodstock Co           28.57      28.49   NWI  2   3   
  7 #  588 Henderson, Megan      Medway HS              28.61      28.56   NWI  2   2   
  8 #  835 Gray, Alexis          Parkside CI            28.71      28.65   NWI  2   1   
  9 # 1210 Bechard, Chloe        St. Thomas Aq          29.60      29.04   NWI  1 
 10 # 1012 Wild, Amelia          Banting, Sir           29.28      29.14   NWI  1 
 11 #    7 Coome, Lauren         Lucas, A.B.            29.37      29.61   NWI  1 
 12 # 1024 Beckles, Nevaeh       Laurier, Sir           29.40      29.67   NWI  1 
 13 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       29.73      29.69   NWI  1 
 14 #  888 Enns, Josephine       Saunders SS            30.02      29.87   NWI  1 
 15 # 1308 Denning, Andrea       Strathroy DC           29.91      29.91   NWI  1 
 16 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co           30.09      29.96   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17 # 1274 Ortega, Caitlin       St. Thomas Aq          30.09         J           
 18 #  883 Claveau, Sophie       Saunders SS            30.16                     
 19 #  982 Mackellar, Yuka       Banting, Sir           30.36                     
 20 #  164 Youden-Richard, J     Clarke Road            30.37                     
 21 # 1159 McCurdy, Libby        St. Joseph's           30.39                     
 22 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central         30.44                     
 23 # 1183 Williamson, Nicol     St. Joseph's           30.53                     
 24 #   26 Jenkyn, Carys         Lucas, A.B.            30.59                     
 25 #  850 Duol, Nyameer         Regina Mundi           30.67                     
 26 #  844 Abdi, Layla           Regina Mundi           30.69                     
 27 #  719 Mierzwa, Maya         Mother Teresa          31.00                     
 28 # 1172 Sandham, Clair        St. Joseph's           31.29                     
 29 # 1097 Interiano, Nathal     St. A. Bessette        31.33                     
 30 #  115 Vanek, Kennedy        Catholic Central       31.39                     
 31 #  790 Khodabandehloo, D     Oakridge SS            31.55                     
 32 #  436 Ossai, Tochi          London Central         31.80                     
 33 # 1195 Hamil, Khadijah       St. Mary's Hs-W        32.01                     
 34 #  378 Pilkey, Katie         Ingersoll DC           32.07                     
 34 #  632 Bouchard, ChloŽ       Bruyere, Mgs           32.07                     
 36 #  319 Minten, Alexa         Holy Cross             32.16                     
 37 # 1410 Oliveira, Lila        Woodstock Co           32.24                     
 38 #  753 Westlake, Lorissa     North Middlesex        32.33                     
 39 #  733 Petersen, Sydney      Mother Teresa          32.89                     
 40 # 1029 Buwadi, Jowan         Laurier, Sir           33.98                     
 41 #  427 Khudhar, Remee        London Central         34.73                     
 42 # 1206 Watson, Pashna        St. Mary's Hs-W        37.73                     
 43 # 1377 Tol, Achan            Westminster            40.57                     
 -- #  142 Woolsey, Lizzy        Central Elgin           DNS                      
 -- #  699 Gustafson, Lauren     Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 -- #  271 Sopronyi, Agnes       Glendale HS             DNS                      
 -- # 1247 Knoch, Ellena         St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 -- #  994 Rankin, Hannah        Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  2007-05-17  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  2013-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  120 Wilson, Ty            Catholic Central       23.01      23.12Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  101 Rose, Brayden         Catholic Central       23.45      23.16Q  NWI  4 
  3 #  947 Charles, Emmett       Banting, Sir           24.00      23.23Q  NWI  6 
  4 #  963 Hinnah, Francis       Banting, Sir           23.50      23.25Q  NWI  5 
  5 #  106 Serpa, Tyson          Catholic Central       24.35      24.06Q  NWI  2 
  6 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          24.10      24.34Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         24.00      24.41Q  NWI  7 
  8 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          23.85      23.71q  NWI  6 
  9 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS            24.62      24.31q  NWI  3 
  9 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS            24.50      24.31q  NWI  5 
 11 #  935 Avval, Sharma         Banting, Sir           24.37      24.56q  NWI  4 
 12 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        23.99      24.80q  NWI  7 
 13 # 1177 Van Gorp, Tyler       St. Joseph's           25.25      25.08q  NWI  7 
 14 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        24.89      25.19q  NWI  5 
 15 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS            26.21      25.23q  NWI  4 
 16 #  419 Green, Jakob          London Central         25.00      25.24q  NWI  2 
 17 #  754 Adamson, Ben          Oakridge SS            23.50      25.25   NWI  2 
 18 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS            27.50      25.31   NWI  1 
 18 #  322 Mooney, Jackson       Holy Cross                        25.31   NWI  3 
 20 #  830 Alden, Nathan         Parkside CI            25.57      25.34   NWI  2 
 21 # 1335 Sleigh, Koen          Strathroy DC           25.97      25.67   NWI  3 
 22 #  559 Turner, Greyson       Dorchester             25.20      25.71   NWI  6 
 23 # 1180 Whyte, Malek          St. Joseph's           25.56      25.78   NWI  1 
 23 #  785 Highley, Kevin        Oakridge SS            25.40      25.78   NWI  7 
 25 #    9 Dama, Brody           Lucas, A.B.            28.00      25.94   NWI  6 
 25 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq          24.70      25.94   NWI  3 
 27 #  598 Lima, Max             Medway HS                         26.09   NWI  7 
 28 #  345 Foster, Garret        Huron Park SS          25.00      26.13   NWI  1 
 29 #  904 Kutjwe, Liyapo        Saunders SS                       26.27   NWI  1 
 30 #  487 Frontera, Hayden      London South           26.46      26.42   NWI  5 
 31 #   29 Malik, Seann          Lucas, A.B.            27.75      26.55   NWI  7 
 32 # 1154 King, Liam            St. Joseph's           25.90      26.61   NWI  3 
 33 # 1193 Force, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        27.70      26.73   NWI  6 
 34 #  454 Yang, Andre           London Central                    26.93   NWI  4 
 35 # 1067 Smith, Nathan         Laurier, Sir           27.50      27.06   NWI  2 
 36 #  127 Doolittle, Cooper     Central Elgin          30.00      28.60   NWI  2 
 37 #  507 Quijas, Luka          London South                      28.96   NWI  4 
 38 #  848 Belalcazar Mena,      Regina Mundi           29.52      29.93   NWI  1 
 39 #  497 Lowes, Evan           London South                      30.16   NWI  6 
 40 #  672 Singh, Prabhjot       Montcalm SS                       31.23   NWI  5 
 41 #   12 Ediriweera, Yasin     Lucas, A.B.            31.85      31.59   NWI  5 
 42 #  350 Kiseljakovic, Ama     Huron Park SS          28.00      31.97   NWI  7 
 43 # 1359 Buchanan, Ethan       Westminster                       58.72   NWI  7 
 -- # 1285 Schertzer, Mathia     St. Thomas Aq          25.80        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- # 1351 Abdelhamid, Zed       Westminster                         DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa          24.81        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  739 Samanou, Sarkis       Mother Teresa          25.70        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- #  368 Fruin, Michael        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- # 1066 Schnarr, Jacob        Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette        23.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa          25.45        DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  2007-05-17  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  2013-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  120 Wilson, Ty            Catholic Central       23.12      22.96   NWI  2  10   
  2 #  947 Charles, Emmett       Banting, Sir           23.23      22.97   NWI  2   8   
  3 #  101 Rose, Brayden         Catholic Central       23.16      23.12   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  963 Hinnah, Francis       Banting, Sir           23.25      23.42   NWI  2   5   
  5 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          24.34      23.80   NWI  2   4   
  6 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          23.71      23.84   NWI  2   3   
  7 #  935 Avval, Sharma         Banting, Sir           24.56      24.21   NWI  1   2   
  8 #  106 Serpa, Tyson          Catholic Central       24.06      24.46   NWI  2   1   
  9 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         24.41      24.47   NWI  2 
 10 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        24.80      24.48   NWI  1 
 11 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS            24.31      24.73   NWI  1 
 12 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS            24.31      24.75   NWI  1 
 13 # 1177 Van Gorp, Tyler       St. Joseph's           25.08      24.79   NWI  1 
 14 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        25.19      25.10   NWI  1 
 15 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS            25.23      25.56   NWI  1 
 15 #  419 Green, Jakob          London Central         25.24      25.56   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17 #  754 Adamson, Ben          Oakridge SS            25.25                     
 18 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS            25.31                     
 18 #  322 Mooney, Jackson       Holy Cross             25.31                     
 20 #  830 Alden, Nathan         Parkside CI            25.34                     
 21 # 1335 Sleigh, Koen          Strathroy DC           25.67                     
 22 #  559 Turner, Greyson       Dorchester             25.71                     
 23 # 1180 Whyte, Malek          St. Joseph's           25.78                     
 23 #  785 Highley, Kevin        Oakridge SS            25.78                     
 25 #    9 Dama, Brody           Lucas, A.B.            25.94                     
 25 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq          25.94                     
 27 #  598 Lima, Max             Medway HS              26.09                     
 28 #  345 Foster, Garret        Huron Park SS          26.13                     
 29 #  904 Kutjwe, Liyapo        Saunders SS            26.27                     
 30 #  487 Frontera, Hayden      London South           26.42                     
 31 #   29 Malik, Seann          Lucas, A.B.            26.55                     
 32 # 1154 King, Liam            St. Joseph's           26.61                     
 33 # 1193 Force, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        26.73                     
 34 #  454 Yang, Andre           London Central         26.93                     
 35 # 1067 Smith, Nathan         Laurier, Sir           27.06                     
 36 #  127 Doolittle, Cooper     Central Elgin          28.60                     
 37 #  507 Quijas, Luka          London South           28.96                     
 38 #  848 Belalcazar Mena,      Regina Mundi           29.93                     
 39 #  497 Lowes, Evan           London South           30.16                     
 40 #  672 Singh, Prabhjot       Montcalm SS            31.23                     
 41 #   12 Ediriweera, Yasin     Lucas, A.B.            31.59                     
 42 #  350 Kiseljakovic, Ama     Huron Park SS          31.97                     
 43 # 1359 Buchanan, Ethan       Westminster            58.72                     
 -- # 1285 Schertzer, Mathia     St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 -- # 1351 Abdelhamid, Zed       Westminster             DNS                      
 -- #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 -- #  739 Samanou, Sarkis       Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 -- #  368 Fruin, Michael        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 -- # 1066 Schnarr, Jacob        Laurier, Sir            DNS                      
 -- # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    TVRA CEC: % 58.82  2006-05-10  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  600 Marra, Giuliana       Medway HS                       1:02.53   1  10   
  2 #  100 Regnault, Elle        Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:04.86   3   8   
  3 #    7 Coome, Lauren         Lucas, A.B.          1:05.00    1:05.29   3   6   
  4 #  835 Gray, Alexis          Parkside CI          1:04.97    1:05.63   3   5   
  5 # 1210 Bechard, Chloe        St. Thomas Aq        1:09.00    1:07.10   3   4   
  6 #  841 Sutton, Olivia        Parkside CI          1:06.72    1:07.68   3   3   
  7 # 1403 Knoll, Chloe          Woodstock Co         1:09.00    1:08.27   4   2   
  8 #  164 Youden-Richard, J     Clarke Road          1:13.65    1:09.81   4   1   
  9 #  872 Turowski, Pola        Regina Mundi         1:10.50    1:10.14   4 
 10 #  378 Pilkey, Katie         Ingersoll DC                    1:10.67   2 
 11 # 1268 Murphy, Haley         St. Thomas Aq        1:10.00    1:10.98   4 
 12 # 1002 Smith, Isabelle       Banting, Sir         1:18.00    1:11.29   2 
 13 # 1183 Williamson, Nicol     St. Joseph's         1:07.00    1:11.63   3 
 14 # 1303 Whitlock, Madison     St. Thomas Aq        1:14.00    1:12.72   4 
 15 #  194 Friesen, Riley        East Elgin SS        1:18.70    1:13.18   2 
 16 # 1400 Harmer, Claire        Woodstock Co         1:08.00    1:13.44   3 
 17 #  108 Sintzel-Smith, Te     Catholic Central     1:15.00    1:14.97   4 
 18 #   42 Shaddick, Selena      Lucas, A.B.          1:16.00    1:15.21   4 
 19 #  500 Martin, Ava           London South                    1:15.67   2 
 20 # 1333 Shea, Keira           Strathroy DC                    1:19.50   2 
 21 #  277 Butlin, Molly         Beal, H.B. S                    1:20.11   1 
 22 # 1191 Demelo, Maria         St. Mary's Hs-W      1:33.50    1:22.77   2 
 23 # 1396 Grevers, Sammi        Woodstock Co         1:25.00    1:25.62   2 
 -- #  850 Duol, Nyameer         Regina Mundi         1:12.70        DNF   4 
 -- #   99 Regidor, Shiloh       Catholic Central                    DNF   1 
 -- #  142 Woolsey, Lizzy        Central Elgin                       DNS   1 
 -- # 1172 Sandham, Clair        St. Joseph's         1:06.00        DNS   3 
 -- #  617 Van Dinther, Mika     Medway HS                           DNS   2 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    TVRA CEC: % 50.63  2013-05-16  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  947 Charles, Emmett       Banting, Sir           53.00      51.00   5  10   
  2 #  963 Hinnah, Francis       Banting, Sir           51.00      51.42   5   8   
  3 #  101 Rose, Brayden         Catholic Central       52.11      51.95   5   6   
  4 #  341 Caswell, Noah         Huron Park SS          54.05      53.59   5   5   
  5 #   90 McLeod, Connor        Catholic Central       53.00      55.49   5   4   
  6 #  738 Samanou, George       Mother Teresa          57.18      56.59   4   3   
  7 # 1177 Van Gorp, Tyler       St. Joseph's           58.00      56.62   4   2   
  8 # 1073 Adekogbe, Temitay     St. A. Bessette        58.74      57.05   4   1   
  9 #  345 Foster, Garret        Huron Park SS          56.00      57.59   4 
 10 #  553 Sebinagana, Jaden     Dorchester             56.00      57.66   4 
 11 # 1285 Schertzer, Mathia     St. Thomas Aq          57.50      57.80   4 
 12 #    9 Dama, Brody           Lucas, A.B.          1:00.00      57.93   3 
 13 #   57 Byrne, Oisin          Catholic Central       55.00      57.97   4 
 14 #  739 Samanou, Sarkis       Mother Teresa          54.40      58.05   5 
 15 #  428 Koyya, Ritik          London Central         54.50      58.13   5 
 16 #  749 McLellan, Lucas       North Middlesex        59.58      58.69   3 
 17 #  972 Kleinknecht, Linc     Banting, Sir           59.00      58.86   3 
 18 # 1209 Beazley, Brett        St. Thomas Aq          55.10      58.97   4 
 19 #  932 Yzenbrandt, Bryso     Saunders SS                       59.18   1 
 20 # 1193 Force, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        59.50      59.88   3 
 21 #  487 Frontera, Hayden      London South         1:01.90    1:01.23   2 
 22 #  450 Vannatto, Nichola     London Central                  1:01.29   1 
 23 # 1232 Gunn, Ryan            St. Thomas Aq          59.80    1:01.53   3 
 24 #  740 Santos, Ayden         Mother Teresa        1:01.46    1:02.04   3 
 25 #  413 Dasilva, Adam         London Central                  1:02.54   2 
 26 #  808 Okusanya, Joshua      Oakridge SS          1:04.00    1:03.24   2 
 27 #   40 Rusnak, Mike          Lucas, A.B.          1:00.00    1:04.87   3 
 28 # 1151 Jenson, Joel          St. Joseph's         1:05.00    1:05.08   2 
 29 #  127 Doolittle, Cooper     Central Elgin        1:08.00    1:08.23   2 
 30 #  350 Kiseljakovic, Ama     Huron Park SS          59.00    1:11.96   3 
 31 # 1369 Lockhart, Keyence     Westminster                     1:12.65   1 
 32 #   18 Grills, Thomas        Lucas, A.B.          1:10.00    1:19.75   2 
 -- # 1099 Janicki, Nathan       St. A. Bessette        53.25        DNS   5 
 -- # 1149 Herr, Logan           St. Joseph's         1:07.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  2007-05-17  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA CEC: % 2:14.69  2007-05-17  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
  Tri-County: t 2:17.00  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   71 Fehrman, Sidney       Catholic Central     2:31.00    2:34.70   2  10   
  2 #  259 Lee, Lily             Glendale HS          2:50.00    2:35.31   2   8   
  3 #  811 Ryan, Kate            Oakridge SS          2:35.00    2:36.54   2   6   
  4 #   79 Jaimes-Castillo,      Catholic Central     2:30.00    2:37.34   2   5   
  5 #  841 Sutton, Olivia        Parkside CI          2:38.30    2:40.31   2   4   
  6 #  100 Regnault, Elle        Catholic Central     2:34.70    2:41.13   2   3   
  7 #  872 Turowski, Pola        Regina Mundi         2:42.40    2:42.70   2   2   
  8 #  695 Fortier, Isabelle     Mother Teresa        2:38.09    2:42.78   2   1   
  9 # 1217 Boyd, Sarah           St. Thomas Aq        2:50.00    2:42.94   2 
 10 # 1325 Livingstone, Paig     Strathroy DC         2:41.00    2:43.84   2 
 11 #  831 Ferguson, Audrey      Parkside CI          2:41.60    2:46.83   2 
 12 #  194 Friesen, Riley        East Elgin SS        3:25.80    2:47.50   1 
 13 # 1268 Murphy, Haley         St. Thomas Aq        2:55.00    2:48.19   1 
 14 #  204 Neusteter, Emery      East Elgin SS        3:10.50    2:48.26   1 
 15 #  500 Martin, Ava           London South                    2:48.91   1 
 16 #  178 Osmond, Skylynn       College Avenue       3:00.00    2:49.66   1 
 17 # 1303 Whitlock, Madison     St. Thomas Aq        2:55.00    2:50.12   2 
 18 # 1002 Smith, Isabelle       Banting, Sir         2:51.00    2:50.28   2 
 19 #  942 Brophy, Anna          Banting, Sir         2:41.00    2:50.44   2 
 20 #  865 Riley, Parker         Regina Mundi         2:47.90    2:52.21   2 
 21 #  511 Rondinelli, Paige     London South                    2:52.90   1 
 22 # 1401 House, Aurora         Woodstock Co         3:01.32    2:53.16   1 
 23 #  711 Lee, Afina            Mother Teresa        2:53.93    2:53.35   2 
 24 # 1109 O'Brien, Ryley        St. A. Bessette      2:57.00    2:56.86   1 
 25 #  164 Youden-Richard, J     Clarke Road                     2:58.76   1 
 26 #   42 Shaddick, Selena      Lucas, A.B.          3:00.00    2:59.06   1 
 27 #  726 Nguyen, May           Mother Teresa        3:03.62    3:08.06   1 
 28 # 1191 Demelo, Maria         St. Mary's Hs-W      3:07.65    3:10.86   1 
 29 #  793 Lee, Da-Hye           Oakridge SS                     3:13.58   1 
 30 #  277 Butlin, Molly         Beal, H.B. S                    3:17.45   1 
 31 # 1396 Grevers, Sammi        Woodstock Co         3:30.00    3:25.70   1 
 -- # 1333 Shea, Keira           Strathroy DC         2:56.00        DNF   1 
 -- #  142 Woolsey, Lizzy        Central Elgin                       DNS   1 
 -- #  271 Sopronyi, Agnes       Glendale HS          2:50.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  2013-05-17  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 1:58.39  2013-05-17  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 1:59.80  1985        Tyler Hall, College Avenue SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1086 Di Ciocco, Matteo     St. A. Bessette      2:00.00    2:00.39   2  10   
  2 #  977 Latham, Richard       Banting, Sir         2:10.00    2:00.77   2   8   
  3 #  545 Medina, Fernando      Dorchester           2:10.10    2:08.24   2   6   
  4 #  749 McLellan, Lucas       North Middlesex      2:16.52    2:13.71   2   5   
  5 # 1142 Crosby, Conner        St. Joseph's         2:17.00    2:15.58   2   4   
  6 # 1221 Del Guercio, Mass     St. Thomas Aq        2:14.00    2:16.47   2   3   
  7 # 1151 Jenson, Joel          St. Joseph's         2:25.00    2:17.18   1   2   
  8 #  986 McLean, Hunter        Banting, Sir         2:19.00    2:17.55   2   1   
  9 #  972 Kleinknecht, Linc     Banting, Sir         2:21.00    2:17.76   2 
 10 #   62 Chol, Daniel          Catholic Central     2:35.00    2:18.59   1 
 11 #  740 Santos, Ayden         Mother Teresa        2:21.38    2:21.82   2 
 12 #  540 Lucas, Devan          Dorchester           2:13.12    2:23.34   2 
 13 #   40 Rusnak, Mike          Lucas, A.B.          2:19.00    2:23.93   2 
 14 #  810 Rauwerda, Sebasti     Oakridge SS          2:20.00    2:26.28   2 
 15 # 1113 Quintero Serna, S     St. A. Bessette      2:28.00    2:26.84   1 
 16 #   85 Leasa, Evan           Catholic Central     2:28.00    2:27.78   1 
 17 #  269 Schott, Cohen         Glendale HS          2:25.00    2:27.83   1 
 18 #  520 Box, Charlie          Dorchester           2:23.00    2:29.46   2 
 19 #  778 Gibson, Connor        Oakridge SS                     2:29.67   1 
 20 # 1111 Opdecam, Sam          St. A. Bessette      2:26.00    2:29.93   1 
 21 #  891 Flynn, Noah           Saunders SS                     2:33.17   1 
 22 # 1222 Denotter, Blake       St. Thomas Aq        2:36.00    2:33.29   1 
 23 # 1054 Mebrahtu, Simon       Laurier, Sir         2:28.00    2:34.83   1 
 24 # 1369 Lockhart, Keyence     Westminster                     2:44.47   1 
 25 #  499 Mairena Jarquin,      London South                    2:52.64   1 
 26 #  342 Dhillon, Navraj       Huron Park SS        3:00.00    3:08.07   1 
 -- # 1175 Skirtschak, Lucas     St. Joseph's         2:21.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  2007-05-16  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA CEC: % 4:41.71  2007-05-16  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 4:43.70  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1411 Piscione, Charlot     Woodstock Co         5:12.57    5:18.11   2  10   
  2 #   71 Fehrman, Sidney       Catholic Central     5:30.00    5:27.09   2   8   
  3 #   79 Jaimes-Castillo,      Catholic Central     5:30.00    5:30.59   2   6   
  4 #  811 Ryan, Kate            Oakridge SS          5:45.00    5:33.15   2   5   
  5 # 1329 Roth, Helena          Strathroy DC         5:35.00    5:36.17   2   4   
  6 #  595 Klassen, Kate         Medway HS            5:20.00    5:37.95   2   3   
  7 # 1325 Livingstone, Paig     Strathroy DC         5:51.00    5:39.66   2   2   
  8 #  695 Fortier, Isabelle     Mother Teresa        5:55.32    5:40.83   2   1   
  9 #  259 Lee, Lily             Glendale HS          6:10.00    5:42.27   1 
 10 #  831 Ferguson, Audrey      Parkside CI          5:58.41    5:44.95   2 
 11 # 1393 Craig, Hazel          Woodstock Co         5:50.00    5:45.03   2 
 12 #  942 Brophy, Anna          Banting, Sir                    5:47.18   1 
 13 #  178 Osmond, Skylynn       College Avenue       6:02.00    5:47.61   1 
 14 #  608 Ralph, Brooklyn       Medway HS            5:56.20    5:47.66   2 
 15 # 1217 Boyd, Sarah           St. Thomas Aq        6:00.00    5:54.69   1 
 16 #  283 Groppler, Lauren      Beal, H.B. S         5:50.00    5:56.48   2 
 17 #  424 Hanan, Abby           London Central       6:00.00    6:00.45   1 
 18 #  711 Lee, Afina            Mother Teresa        5:59.49    6:01.69   1 
 19 #  769 Dwyer, Gwendolyn      Oakridge SS          5:50.00    6:02.07   2 
 20 # 1276 Petteplace, Ava       St. Thomas Aq        6:02.00    6:09.94   1 
 21 #  720 Mohr, Juliana         Mother Teresa        5:58.41    6:11.67   2 
 22 # 1349 Rooney, Emma          West Elgin           6:00.00    6:27.68   1 
 23 # 1237 Hatfield, Violet      St. Thomas Aq        6:29.00    6:29.76   1 
 24 #  613 Small, Emily          Medway HS                       6:29.77   1 
 25 #  284 Hill, Rachael         Beal, H.B. S                    6:41.82   1 
 26 #  433 Moo, Paw Shee         London Central       6:30.00    6:51.87   1 
 27 #  793 Lee, Da-Hye           Oakridge SS                     6:59.95   1 
 28 # 1396 Grevers, Sammi        Woodstock Co         6:30.00    7:03.46   1 
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 4:08.92  2013-05-16  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
  Tri-County: t 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1086 Di Ciocco, Matteo     St. A. Bessette      4:15.00    4:18.24   2  10   
  2 #  545 Medina, Fernando      Dorchester           4:25.12    4:27.10   2   8   
  3 #  409 Chen, Kevin           London Central       4:25.00    4:29.48   2   6   
  4 #  977 Latham, Richard       Banting, Sir         4:30.00    4:32.82   2   5   
  5 #  535 Johnson, Ryan         Dorchester           4:21.32    4:34.87   2   4   
  6 #   74 Howard, Pierce        Catholic Central     4:42.60    4:40.82   2   3   
  7 # 1142 Crosby, Conner        St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:42.16   2   2   
  8 # 1156 Little, Fowler        St. Joseph's         4:50.00    4:43.27   2   1   
  9 # 1146 Emre, Ty              St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:44.09   2 
 10 #  991 Oudekerk, Kaleb       Banting, Sir         4:59.00    4:56.18   2 
 11 #   66 Dalrymple, Lucas      Catholic Central     4:55.00    4:56.91   2 
 12 #  420 Green, Ted            London Central       4:55.00    4:58.89   2 
 13 #  671 Scott, Keeran         Montcalm SS                     4:58.94   1 
 14 #  189 Dyck, Carter          East Elgin SS        6:50.00    4:59.50   1 
 15 #  245 Penney, Ryan          Glencoe Dhs          5:01.43    5:00.81   1 
 16 #  868 Smith, Jackson        Regina Mundi         5:05.60    5:01.17   1 
 17 # 1007 Thompson, Jacob       Banting, Sir         5:09.00    5:03.21   1 
 18 #  810 Rauwerda, Sebasti     Oakridge SS          5:05.00    5:03.99   1 
 19 #  540 Lucas, Devan          Dorchester           4:50.00    5:04.51   2 
 20 #  738 Samanou, George       Mother Teresa        5:05.00    5:06.91   1 
 21 # 1037 Gebar, Nahom          Laurier, Sir         5:06.00    5:07.43   1 
 22 #   85 Leasa, Evan           Catholic Central     5:05.00    5:11.07   1 
 23 # 1094 Hussien, Hassan       St. A. Bessette      5:21.00    5:23.04   1 
 24 # 1222 Denotter, Blake       St. Thomas Aq        5:45.00    5:28.78   1 
 25 # 1103 Lorusso, Ethan        St. A. Bessette      5:25.00    5:30.26   1 
 26 # 1292 Sullivan, Alastai     St. Thomas Aq        4:50.00    5:35.56   2 
 27 #  422 Guo, Forest           London Central                  5:35.94   1 
 28 #  783 Hawcutt, Coen         Oakridge SS          5:35.00    5:38.51   1 
 29 #  499 Mairena Jarquin,      London South                    6:09.94   1 
 -- #  809 Palser, Reid          Oakridge SS          4:45.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:56.63  2013-05-17  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
    TVRA CEC: %  9:56.63  2013-05-17  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:09.40  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1411 Piscione, Charlot     Woodstock Co        11:25.00   11:36.90   10   
  2 #  595 Klassen, Kate         Medway HS           12:05.00   12:15.57    8   
  3 #  259 Lee, Lily             Glendale HS         14:50.00   12:22.02    6   
  4 # 1393 Craig, Hazel          Woodstock Co        12:47.00   12:24.85    5   
  5 # 1329 Roth, Helena          Strathroy DC        11:48.00   12:36.93    4   
  6 #  424 Hanan, Abby           London Central                 12:42.83    3   
  7 #  608 Ralph, Brooklyn       Medway HS                      12:43.71    2   
  8 # 1276 Petteplace, Ava       St. Thomas Aq       13:30.00   12:44.39    1   
  9 #  695 Fortier, Isabelle     Mother Teresa                  12:44.42  
 10 #  769 Dwyer, Gwendolyn      Oakridge SS         12:45.00   12:55.82  
 11 #  178 Osmond, Skylynn       College Avenue      14:20.00   12:58.39  
 12 #  720 Mohr, Juliana         Mother Teresa       13:10.09   13:14.82  
 13 #  711 Lee, Afina            Mother Teresa                  13:29.65  
 14 # 1401 House, Aurora         Woodstock Co        12:20.00   14:31.93  
 -- #   71 Fehrman, Sidney       Catholic Central    11:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:53.94  2017-05-12  Evan Burke, London South                  
    TVRA CEC: % 9:09.23  2013-05-17  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 8:54.00  1987        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  545 Medina, Fernando      Dorchester           9:38.54    9:34.78   10   
  2 #  535 Johnson, Ryan         Dorchester           9:32.12    9:50.93    8   
  3 #  409 Chen, Kevin           London Central       9:50.00    9:54.90    6   
  4 #   74 Howard, Pierce        Catholic Central    10:26.60    9:59.70    5   
  5 # 1146 Emre, Ty              St. Joseph's        10:15.00   10:01.46    4   
  6 # 1142 Crosby, Conner        St. Joseph's        10:15.00   10:10.75    3   
  7 #  809 Palser, Reid          Oakridge SS         10:45.00   10:18.92    2   
  8 # 1156 Little, Fowler        St. Joseph's        10:15.00   10:21.76    1   
  9 #  420 Green, Ted            London Central      10:20.00   10:32.20  
 10 #  671 Scott, Keeran         Montcalm SS                    10:40.75  
 11 #  991 Oudekerk, Kaleb       Banting, Sir        11:20.00   10:44.95  
 12 # 1007 Thompson, Jacob       Banting, Sir                   10:52.90  
 13 #  245 Penney, Ryan          Glencoe Dhs                    10:55.71  
 14 #  956 Gallo, John           Banting, Sir        11:14.00   11:01.17  
 15 #   66 Dalrymple, Lucas      Catholic Central    11:20.00   11:10.59  
 16 # 1037 Gebar, Nahom          Laurier, Sir                   11:18.93  
 17 # 1103 Lorusso, Ethan        St. A. Bessette     11:10.00   11:27.86  
 18 #  810 Rauwerda, Sebasti     Oakridge SS         11:35.00   11:30.55  
 19 #  269 Schott, Cohen         Glendale HS         11:40.00   11:43.07  
 20 #  422 Guo, Forest           London Central                 11:43.84  
 21 #  783 Hawcutt, Coen         Oakridge SS                    11:53.81  
 22 #  891 Flynn, Noah           Saunders SS                    12:04.84  
 23 #  868 Smith, Jackson        Regina Mundi                   12:56.49  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.66  2019-05-15  Tayah De Sousa, Central Elgin               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.97  2010-05-13  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1152 Kemmerling, Mara      St. Joseph's           13.16      13.55Q  NWI  3 
  2 # 1263 McKie, Sarah          St. Thomas Aq          12.92      13.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 #   26 Jenkyn, Carys         Lucas, A.B.            13.54      13.75Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS                       14.11q  NWI  3 
  5 # 1344 Weeks, Jennifer       Strathroy DC           13.62      14.18q  NWI  1 
  6 #  555 Steller, Mya          Dorchester             14.31      14.24q  NWI  3 
  7 #  967 Karas, Emma           Banting, Sir                      14.64q  NWI  2 
  8 # 1308 Denning, Andrea       Strathroy DC           14.56      14.85q  NWI  2 
  9 #  883 Claveau, Sophie       Saunders SS            15.16      14.86   NWI  2 
 10 #  736 Robertson, Jillia     Mother Teresa          15.20      14.99   NWI  3 
 11 # 1281 Ramsey, Gabrielle     St. Thomas Aq          16.50      15.92   NWI  1 
 12 # 1240 Hodgins, Gaby         St. Thomas Aq          16.40      16.20   NWI  3 
 13 #  321 Minten, Mikaela       Holy Cross                        16.33   NWI  2 
 14 # 1144 Desousa, Sophia       St. Joseph's           16.99      16.69   NWI  2 
 15 #  664 Million, Claire       Montcalm SS                       17.32   NWI  2 
 16 #  918 Shinde, Suriaya       Saunders SS                       17.72   NWI  1 
 17 # 1400 Harmer, Claire        Woodstock Co           15.84      18.50   NWI  1 
 18 # 1044 Krupnik, Micaela      Laurier, Sir           18.20      19.00   NWI  3 
 -- # 1135 Atkinson, Promise     St. Joseph's           15.74        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.66  2019-05-15  Tayah De Sousa, Central Elgin               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.97  2010-05-13  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1152 Kemmerling, Mara      St. Joseph's           13.55      12.73   NWI  10   
  2 # 1263 McKie, Sarah          St. Thomas Aq          13.58      12.97   NWI   8   
  3 #   26 Jenkyn, Carys         Lucas, A.B.            13.75      13.38   NWI   6   
  4 # 1344 Weeks, Jennifer       Strathroy DC           14.18      13.60   NWI   5   
  5 #  555 Steller, Mya          Dorchester             14.24      13.61   NWI   4   
  6 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS            14.11      14.16   NWI   3   
  7 # 1308 Denning, Andrea       Strathroy DC           14.85      14.36   NWI   2   
  8 #  967 Karas, Emma           Banting, Sir           14.64      14.39   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  883 Claveau, Sophie       Saunders SS            14.86                  
 10 #  736 Robertson, Jillia     Mother Teresa          14.99                  
 11 # 1281 Ramsey, Gabrielle     St. Thomas Aq          15.92                  
 12 # 1240 Hodgins, Gaby         St. Thomas Aq          16.20                  
 13 #  321 Minten, Mikaela       Holy Cross             16.33                  
 14 # 1144 Desousa, Sophia       St. Joseph's           16.69                  
 15 #  664 Million, Claire       Montcalm SS            17.32                  
 16 #  918 Shinde, Suriaya       Saunders SS            17.72                  
 17 # 1400 Harmer, Claire        Woodstock Co           18.50                  
 18 # 1044 Krupnik, Micaela      Laurier, Sir           19.00                  
 -- # 1135 Atkinson, Promise     St. Joseph's            DNS                   
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 14.00  2008-05-14  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
        TVRA: * 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    TVRA CEC: % 14.00  2008-05-14  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  947 Charles, Emmett       Banting, Sir           14.60      14.98Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  952 Dred, Fathi           Banting, Sir           15.30      15.12Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir           16.00      16.28Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  904 Kutjwe, Liyapo        Saunders SS                       15.68q  NWI  1 
  5 # 1235 Hassan, Amaan         St. Thomas Aq          15.40      15.72q  NWI  1 
  6 #  322 Mooney, Jackson       Holy Cross                        16.89q  NWI  2 
  7 #  556 Stevens, Evan         Dorchester             16.79      17.05q  NWI  2 
  8 # 1027 Browne, Eljay         Laurier, Sir           17.90      17.19q  NWI  2 
  9 #  251 Breddy, Cameron       Glendale HS            12.30      17.57   NWI  3 
 10 #  559 Turner, Greyson       Dorchester             16.96      17.61   NWI  3 
 11 #  786 Hodgson, Tanner       Oakridge SS                       18.35   NWI  2 
 12 #   64 Csinos, Dan           Catholic Central       17.90      18.38   NWI  1 
 13 # 1225 Figliomeni, Mason     St. Thomas Aq          19.04      18.51   NWI  2 
 14 #  317 Minten, Adam          Holy Cross                        20.03   NWI  1 
 15 # 1155 Lester, Liam          St. Joseph's                      20.06   NWI  3 
 16 #  110 Smith, Liam           Catholic Central                  21.53   NWI  3 
 17 #  394 Olivas, Mico          John Paul II           22.00      21.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  2008-05-14  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
        TVRA: * 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    TVRA CEC: % 14.00  2008-05-14  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  947 Charles, Emmett       Banting, Sir           14.98      14.30   NWI  10   
  2 #  952 Dred, Fathi           Banting, Sir           15.12      14.82   NWI   8   
  3 # 1235 Hassan, Amaan         St. Thomas Aq          15.72      14.93   NWI   6   
  4 #  904 Kutjwe, Liyapo        Saunders SS            15.68      15.26   NWI   5   
  5 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir           16.28      16.13   NWI   4   
  6 #  322 Mooney, Jackson       Holy Cross             16.89      16.20   NWI   3   
  7 #  556 Stevens, Evan         Dorchester             17.05      16.45   NWI   2   
  8 # 1027 Browne, Eljay         Laurier, Sir           17.19      16.62   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  251 Breddy, Cameron       Glendale HS            17.57                  
 10 #  559 Turner, Greyson       Dorchester             17.61                  
 11 #  786 Hodgson, Tanner       Oakridge SS            18.35                  
 12 #   64 Csinos, Dan           Catholic Central       18.38                  
 13 # 1225 Figliomeni, Mason     St. Thomas Aq          18.51                  
 14 #  317 Minten, Adam          Holy Cross             20.03                  
 15 # 1155 Lester, Liam          St. Joseph's           20.06                  
 16 #  110 Smith, Liam           Catholic Central       21.53                  
 17 #  394 Olivas, Mico          John Paul II           21.76                  
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, TriCounty                     
    TVRA CEC: % 45.34  2014-05-16  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, ?                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1386 Barron, Peyton        Woodstock Co           48.81      50.42   2  10   
  2 # 1344 Weeks, Jennifer       Strathroy DC           54.00      50.93   2   8   
  3 #   26 Jenkyn, Carys         Lucas, A.B.                       51.05   1   6   
  4 #  555 Steller, Mya          Dorchester             55.00      51.83   2   5   
  5 # 1281 Ramsey, Gabrielle     St. Thomas Aq          55.50      53.30   2   4   
  6 # 1308 Denning, Andrea       Strathroy DC           54.00      53.50   2   3   
  7 # 1144 Desousa, Sophia       St. Joseph's         1:01.20      53.65   1   2   
  8 #  883 Claveau, Sophie       Saunders SS                       53.68   1   1   
  9 # 1135 Atkinson, Promise     St. Joseph's           55.00      54.11   2 
 10 #  670 Robinson, Ariella     Montcalm SS                       54.39   1 
 11 #  415 Diamantouros, Mai     London Central         56.00      56.76   2 
 12 # 1240 Hodgins, Gaby         St. Thomas Aq          56.90      58.39   2 
 13 #  918 Shinde, Suriaya       Saunders SS                     1:00.46   1 
 14 #  753 Westlake, Lorissa     North Middlesex        58.27    1:02.07   1 
 -- #  967 Karas, Emma           Banting, Sir                        DNS   1 
 -- #  994 Rankin, Hannah        Banting, Sir                        DNS   1 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  2013-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 38.45  2013-05-17  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 39.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  952 Dred, Fathi           Banting, Sir                      43.98   2  10   
  2 #   90 McLeod, Connor        Catholic Central       47.00      44.07   3   8   
  3 # 1235 Hassan, Amaan         St. Thomas Aq          44.60      44.12   3   6   
  4 #  578 Collins, Lincoln      Medway HS                         45.23   1   5   
  5 #  904 Kutjwe, Liyapo        Saunders SS                       45.63   2   4   
  6 #  892 Gaede, Daniel         Saunders SS                       46.23   2   3   
  7 # 1177 Van Gorp, Tyler       St. Joseph's           45.20      46.42   3   2   
  8 #  540 Lucas, Devan          Dorchester             50.00      46.79   3   0.50
  8 #  559 Turner, Greyson       Dorchester                        46.79   2   0.50
 10 #   64 Csinos, Dan           Catholic Central       55.00      47.07   2 
 11 # 1225 Figliomeni, Mason     St. Thomas Aq          52.50      47.43   3 
 12 #   92 Misek, Matthew        Catholic Central       53.00      47.76   3 
 13 # 1221 Del Guercio, Mass     St. Thomas Aq          47.80      47.94   3 
 14 #  956 Gallo, John           Banting, Sir                      49.62   2 
 15 #  520 Box, Charlie          Dorchester             54.00      50.06   2 
 16 # 1027 Browne, Eljay         Laurier, Sir                      51.71   1 
 17 # 1155 Lester, Liam          St. Joseph's                      52.22   1 
 18 # 1343 Waun, Fraser          Strathroy DC           53.00      53.05   3 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 1.65m  2009-05-15  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
  Tri-County: t 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1330 Schipper, Caralee     Strathroy DC                      1.60m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.56 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   73 Guzzo, Samantha       Catholic Central       1.45m      1.48m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1422 Wilson, Robyn         Woodstock Co           1.45m     J1.48m    6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  257 Ketchabaw, Haylie     Glendale HS            1.43m      1.45m    5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1401 House, Aurora         Woodstock Co           1.35m      1.40m    3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    P    P    P 
  5 #  751 Van Hooydonk, Tay     North Middlesex                   1.40m    3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  192 Farrow, Darah         East Elgin SS                     1.40m    3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  847 Bastiaansen, Mari     Regina Mundi           1.35m     J1.40m    1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  273 Vincent-Kibalekno     Glendale HS            1.35m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  100 Regnault, Elle        Catholic Central       1.45m      1.30m   won jump-off
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 11 # 1415 Thistlethwaite, A     Woodstock Co           1.30m     J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  210 White, Elsa           East Elgin SS                    J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #   60 Chibuzor, Amarach     Catholic Central                 J1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1119 Schirru, Sonya        St. A. Bessette        1.30m      1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  998 Romsa, Madeline       Banting, Sir                     J1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  404 Bale, Alyssa          London Central                       NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- #  753 Westlake, Lorissa     North Middlesex                      NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- #  195 Froese, Emily         East Elgin SS                       DNS  
 -- #   34 Pham, Sienna          Lucas, A.B.                         DNS  
 -- # 1217 Boyd, Sarah           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P 
 -- #  241 McEachren, Samant     Glencoe Dhs                         DNS  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 1.87m  2004-05-12  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
  Tri-County: t 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  145 Clarke, Matthew       Clarke Road            1.81m      1.82m   10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O    O 
  2 #  251 Breddy, Cameron       Glendale HS            1.60m      1.79m    8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  268 Sandham, Lucas        Glendale HS            1.80m     J1.79m    6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1171 Sachse, Donny         St. Joseph's                      1.73m    5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  521 Bradish, Luke         Dorchester             1.50m      1.65m    4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  438 Patel, Divya          London Central                   J1.65m    3   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  306 Cordeiro, Colton      Holy Cross                       J1.65m    2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #   23 Huynh, Tristin        Lucas, A.B.            1.50m     J1.65m    1   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1332 Shaw, Carson          Strathroy DC           1.65m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  417 Gandhi, Samarth       London Central         1.60m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  240 Kemp, Johnny          Glencoe Dhs                      J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  193 Friesen, Keenan       East Elgin SS                    J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 #  985 McGowan, Tyler        Banting, Sir                     J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1064 Rudy, Henry           Laurier, Sir           1.06m     J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 #  361 Brouwer, Zack         Ingersoll DC                     J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1180 Whyte, Malek          St. Joseph's                     J1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 #   29 Malik, Seann          Lucas, A.B.            1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 #  322 Mooney, Jackson       Holy Cross                        1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1121 Shoemaker, Owen       St. A. Bessette        1.50m     J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 #  836 Jackson, Evan         Parkside CI            1.55m     J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 #   92 Misek, Matthew        Catholic Central                 J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 #  326 Robinson, Leland      Holy Cross                       J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1230 Fuller, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- # 1225 Figliomeni, Mason     St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  110 Smith, Liam           Catholic Central                     NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  544 McLean, Jake          Dorchester                           NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  445 Senuita, Holden       London Central                       NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  969 Khan, Abdul-Ahad      Banting, Sir                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  765 Chung, Steven         Oakridge SS                          NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  118 Williams, Maleek      Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  2010-05-13  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 3.65m  2010-05-13  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 2.72m  2015        Katy McGoffin, Woodstock CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1159 McCurdy, Libby        St. Joseph's           3.06m      3.00mt  10   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1214 Blais, Abbey          St. Thomas Aq                    J3.00mt   8   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1386 Barron, Peyton        Woodstock Co           2.45m      2.70m    6   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1135 Atkinson, Promise     St. Joseph's           2.15m      2.40m    5   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  736 Robertson, Jillia     Mother Teresa          1.70m      2.10m    4   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1393 Craig, Hazel          Woodstock Co           1.70m      1.95m    3   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  2011-05-12  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 3.75m  2011-05-12  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.90m  2003-05-13  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
  Tri-County: t 3.10m  2015        Nojah Parker, College Avenue SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  798 MacKenzie, Jackso     Oakridge SS                       3.50mt  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  556 Stevens, Evan         Dorchester                        3.05m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  578 Collins, Lincoln      Medway HS                         2.90m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  956 Gallo, John           Banting, Sir                      2.45m    5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 5.32m  2015-05-14  Claire Larose, Oakridge SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  941 Boughner, Sarah       Banting, Sir                      4.64m   NWI  2  10   
     4.46m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  2 #  473 Sinke, Phoebe         London Christian       4.46m      4.58m   NWI  2   8   
     4.39m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)
  3 #  260 MacDonald, Roxann     Glendale HS            5.33m      4.46m   NWI  2   6   
     4.19m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) FOUL      4.46m(NWI)
  4 # 1227 Fitzpatrick., Ava     St. Thomas Aq                     4.43m   NWI  1   5   
     4.20m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)
  5 # 1263 McKie, Sarah          St. Thomas Aq                     4.36m   NWI  2   4   
     4.30m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)
  6 #  606 Provost, Ava          Medway HS                         4.29m   NWI  2   3   
     4.16m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 # 1150 Hewitt, Brooklyn      St. Joseph's                      4.24m   NWI  2   2   
     4.00m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  8 #   34 Pham, Sienna          Lucas, A.B.                       4.18m   NWI  1   1   
     4.17m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)
  9 #  257 Ketchabaw, Haylie     Glendale HS            3.43m      4.13m   NWI  1 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
 10 # 1214 Blais, Abbey          St. Thomas Aq                    J4.13m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.13m(NWI) FOUL               
 11 # 1400 Harmer, Claire        Woodstock Co           3.82m      4.09m   NWI  2 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)           
 12 #  302 Balcarras, Mya        Holy Cross                       J4.09m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.09m(NWI) FOUL               
 13 #  122 Yenson, Sophia        Catholic Central       3.94m      4.04m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.03m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)           
 14 #  199 Laidlaw, Reece        East Elgin SS                     4.03m   NWI  2 
     3.89m(NWI) FOUL      4.03m(NWI)           
 15 #  104 Santos, Delia         Catholic Central                  4.01m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.91m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)           
 16 #  273 Vincent-Kibalekno     Glendale HS            4.40m      4.00m   NWI  1 
     3.23m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)            
 17 #  321 Minten, Mikaela       Holy Cross                        3.97m   NWI  2 
     3.69m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)           
 18 # 1422 Wilson, Robyn         Woodstock Co           3.74m      3.96m   NWI  2 
     3.75m(NWI) FOUL      3.96m(NWI)           
 19 # 1306 Couto, Nichole        Strathroy DC                      3.92m   NWI  1 
     3.92m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 20 # 1029 Buwadi, Jowan         Laurier, Sir                     J3.92m   NWI  2 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)            
 21 #  872 Turowski, Pola        Regina Mundi           3.80m      3.89m   NWI  1 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 # 1032 Crabtree, Hannah      Laurier, Sir                      3.87m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.72m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)           
 23 #  425 Hanes, Sidney         London Central                   J3.87m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.56m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)           
 24 #  513 Sanders, Mariah       London South                      3.86m   NWI  1 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
 25 #   60 Chibuzor, Amarach     Catholic Central                  3.83m   NWI  1 
     3.83m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)           
 26 #  865 Riley, Parker         Regina Mundi           3.54m      3.81m   NWI  2 
     3.62m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)           
 27 #  151 Hill, Taiya           Clarke Road            3.85m      3.80m   NWI  1 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 28 #  918 Shinde, Suriaya       Saunders SS                       3.77m   NWI  2 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)          
 29 # 1039 Idsinga, Ilya         Laurier, Sir                      3.72m   NWI  1 
     3.58m(NWI) FOUL      3.72m(NWI)           
 30 #  187 Arthur, Carly         East Elgin SS                     3.68m   NWI  2 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)           
 31 #  158 Stobbs, Brooklyn      Clarke Road            3.49m      3.66m   NWI  1 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)           
 32 # 1137 Brailovsky, Paula     St. Joseph's                      3.59m   NWI  2 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)           
 33 #  210 White, Elsa           East Elgin SS                     3.58m   NWI  1 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 34 #  432 Montes, Luna          London Central                    3.54m   NWI  2 
     3.27m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)           
 35 #  662 Kydd, Trina           Montcalm SS                       3.50m   NWI  1 
     3.34m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 36 # 1338 Sutherland, Brook     Strathroy DC                      3.48m   NWI  1 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)         
 37 #  421 Guo, Anika            London Central                    3.46m   NWI  1 
     3.24m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)           
 38 #  632 Bouchard, ChloŽ       Bruyere, Mgs                      3.43m   NWI  2 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 39 #  470 Salomons, Eva         London Christian       3.59m      3.42m   NWI  1 
     3.42m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
 40 #  948 Chelonis, Demetri     Banting, Sir                      3.39m   NWI  1 
     2.97m(NWI) FOUL      3.39m(NWI)           
 41 #  278 Capener, Cheyanne     Beal, H.B. S                      3.31m   NWI  2 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)           
 42 #  564 Wilson, Braelyn       Dorchester                        3.30m   NWI  1 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)           
 43 # 1390 Brown, Ali            Woodstock Co           3.43m      3.29m   NWI  1 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)           
 44 #  618 Van Oosterhout, C     Medway HS                         3.25m   NWI  1 
     3.25m(NWI) FOUL      2.95m(NWI)           
 45 #  664 Million, Claire       Montcalm SS                       3.20m   NWI  1 
     2.81m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI)           
 46 # 1353 Alfshaickat, Lina     Westminster                       3.08m   NWI  1 
     3.08m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 47 # 1117 Rolle, Maya           St. A. Bessette        3.30m      3.06m   NWI  1 
     3.06m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 48 #  494 Kew, Peyton           London South                      3.03m   NWI  1 
     2.74m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)           
 49 # 1184 Worthington, Broo     St. Joseph's                      2.99m   NWI  2 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) FOUL                
 50 # 1377 Tol, Achan            Westminster                       2.84m   NWI  2 
     2.03m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)           
 51 #  648 Berry, Kailey         Montcalm SS                       2.77m   NWI  2 
     2.03m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL                
 52 # 1357 Boochoon, Abia        Westminster                       2.61m   NWI  2 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)           
 53 #   28 Kwon, Stella          Lucas, A.B.            2.82m      2.59m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      2.59m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)           
 54 # 1203 Staples, Lauren       St. Mary's Hs-W        3.17m      2.37m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      2.37m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- #  371 Johnson, Ava          Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  241 McEachren, Samant     Glencoe Dhs                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
    TVRA CEC: % 6.39m  2016-05-13  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.82m  2003-05-14  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
  Tri-County: t 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1248 Komolafe, Tumi        St. Thomas Aq                     6.13m   NWI  1  10   
     5.77m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)
  2 #  268 Sandham, Lucas        Glendale HS            5.50m      5.98m   NWI  2   8   
     5.98m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)
  3 #  744 Tshibasu, Jothan      Mother Teresa          5.22m      5.85m   NWI  1   6   
     5.07m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)
  4 # 1223 D'Orsay, Jack         St. Thomas Aq                     5.79m   NWI  1   5   
     5.32m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI)
  5 #   72 Fleury, Marcus        Catholic Central       6.00m      5.63m   NWI  2   4   
     5.63m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI)           
  6 # 1340 Talbot, Hunter        Strathroy DC                      5.61m   NWI  1   3   
     5.61m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)
  7 #  434 Musa, Mazeed          London Central         5.80m      5.55m   NWI  1   2   
     4.81m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)
  8 #  830 Alden, Nathan         Parkside CI            5.15m      5.45m   NWI  2   1   
     5.45m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  9 # 1064 Rudy, Henry           Laurier, Sir           5.27m      5.24m   NWI  1 
     3.52m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)           
 10 #  467 Meinen, Asher         London Christian       5.69m      5.23m   NWI  1 
     5.01m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)           
 11 # 1332 Shaw, Carson          Strathroy DC                     J5.23m   NWI  1 
     5.20m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)           
 12 #  445 Senuita, Holden       London Central                    5.21m   NWI  2 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)           
 13 # 1188 Carne, Everett        St. Mary's Hs-W        5.45m      5.18m   NWI  1 
     5.18m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)           
 14 #  251 Breddy, Cameron       Glendale HS            4.75m      5.14m   NWI  2 
     5.14m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
 15 #  240 Kemp, Johnny          Glencoe Dhs                      J5.14m   NWI  1 
     4.82m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)           
 16 #  553 Sebinagana, Jaden     Dorchester                        5.09m   NWI  1 
     5.09m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)          
 17 # 1180 Whyte, Malek          St. Joseph's                      5.03m   NWI  2 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)           
 18 #  450 Vannatto, Nichola     London Central                    4.94m   NWI  2 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)           
 19 #   23 Huynh, Tristin        Lucas, A.B.            4.24m      4.85m   NWI  1 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 20 #  794 Lindsay, Riley        Oakridge SS                       4.83m   NWI  1 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)          
 21 #  836 Jackson, Evan         Parkside CI            4.87m     J4.83m   NWI  1 
     4.83m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
 22 #  731 Park, Yewon           Mother Teresa                     4.82m   NWI  2 
     4.82m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)           
 23 # 1250 Labib, Omar           St. Thomas Aq                     4.81m   NWI  2 
     4.81m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)           
 24 #   65 Da Silva, Dominic     Catholic Central       5.55m      4.69m   NWI  1 
     4.65m(NWI) FOUL      4.69m(NWI)          
 25 # 1154 King, Liam            St. Joseph's                      4.67m   NWI  2 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)           
 26 #  128 Ferguson, Bryson      Central Elgin                     4.63m   NWI  2 
     4.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 27 #  796 Lokmic, Robert        Oakridge SS                       4.54m   NWI  2 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL                
 28 #  394 Olivas, Mico          John Paul II           4.60m      4.52m   NWI  1 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)           
 29 # 1343 Waun, Fraser          Strathroy DC                      4.51m   NWI  2 
     4.51m(NWI) FOUL      3.89m(NWI)           
 30 #  672 Singh, Prabhjot       Montcalm SS                       4.49m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.49m(NWI) FOUL                
 31 #  381 Stewart, Kolton       Ingersoll DC                      4.46m   NWI  2 
     4.46m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)           
 32 #  990 Orellana, Rolando     Banting, Sir                      4.42m   NWI  2 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
 33 # 1130 Ademola, Mateen       St. Joseph's                      4.41m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)           
 34 #  896 Hernandez, Mauric     Saunders SS                       4.40m   NWI  2 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)          
 35 #  317 Minten, Adam          Holy Cross                        4.32m   NWI  1 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 36 #  930 Weber, Drinnan        Saunders SS                      J4.32m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.32m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 37 #  460 Caskenette, Max       London Christian       4.93m      4.23m   NWI  1 
     3.21m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)           
 38 #  671 Scott, Keeran         Montcalm SS                       4.06m   NWI  1 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)           
 39 #  375 Moulton, Chase        Ingersoll DC                      3.79m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.79m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 40 #   18 Grills, Thomas        Lucas, A.B.            3.74m      3.54m   NWI  2 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 41 #  118 Williams, Maleek      Catholic Central                  3.50m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.50m(NWI)           
 42 #  848 Belalcazar Mena,      Regina Mundi           4.24m      3.03m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.03m(NWI)           
 -- #  786 Hodgson, Tanner       Oakridge SS                        FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  354 Perez Yol, Samuel     Huron Park SS                       DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  333 Vanbommel, Matthe     Holy Cross                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- # 1055 Mecteau-Andre, Em     Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  716 Mascardo, Felicia     Mother Teresa          4.82m        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    TVRA CEC: % 11.13m  2008-05-14  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  260 MacDonald, Roxann     Glendale HS           10.50m     10.19m   NWI  10   
     9.72m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 7.59m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI)
  2 # 1330 Schipper, Caralee     Strathroy DC                      9.95m   NWI   8   
     9.57m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI)
  3 #  473 Sinke, Phoebe         London Christian      10.10m      9.54m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      9.54m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  606 Provost, Ava          Medway HS                         8.91m   NWI   5   
     7.21m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) FOUL      8.50m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI)
  5 # 1306 Couto, Nichole        Strathroy DC           8.85m      8.65m   NWI   4   
     8.34m(NWI) 8.28m(NWI) 8.22m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI)
  6 # 1115 Reeves, Kiera         St. A. Bessette        9.91m      8.62m   NWI   3   
     PASS      8.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.36m(NWI) 8.07m(NWI)
  7 #  425 Hanes, Sidney         London Central                    8.59m   NWI   2   
     8.19m(NWI) FOUL      8.33m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI)
  8 #  378 Pilkey, Katie         Ingersoll DC                      8.46m   NWI   1   
     8.46m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
  9 #   34 Pham, Sienna          Lucas, A.B.                       8.31m   NWI 
     8.31m(NWI) 8.20m(NWI) PASS                
 10 #  257 Ketchabaw, Haylie     Glendale HS            8.60m      7.86m   NWI 
     7.65m(NWI) 7.86m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 # 1253 Lawrance, Julia       St. Thomas Aq                     7.80m   NWI 
     7.16m(NWI) 7.80m(NWI) 7.55m(NWI)           
 12 # 1338 Sutherland, Brook     Strathroy DC                      7.79m   NWI 
     7.49m(NWI) 7.30m(NWI) 7.79m(NWI)           
 13 #  187 Arthur, Carly         East Elgin SS                     7.72m   NWI 
     7.72m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI) 7.39m(NWI)           
 14 #  421 Guo, Anika            London Central                    7.59m   NWI 
     7.59m(NWI) 7.00m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI)           
 15 #  253 Edwards, Isabella     Glendale HS            8.60m      7.52m   NWI 
     7.52m(NWI) FOUL      7.21m(NWI)           
 16 #  204 Neusteter, Emery      East Elgin SS                     7.50m   NWI 
     7.43m(NWI) 7.50m(NWI) 7.30m(NWI)           
 17 #  564 Wilson, Braelyn       Dorchester                        7.46m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.07m(NWI) 7.46m(NWI)           
 -- # 1415 Thistlethwaite, A     Woodstock Co           7.75m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- # 1390 Brown, Ali            Woodstock Co           6.93m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- # 1208 Batchasingh, Isab     St. Thomas Aq                      FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- # 1029 Buwadi, Jowan         Laurier, Sir                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- #  432 Montes, Luna          London Central                      DNS   NWI 
 -- #  195 Froese, Emily         East Elgin SS                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    TVRA CEC: % 13.75m  2016-05-12  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
  Tri-County: t 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  798 MacKenzie, Jackso     Oakridge SS                      12.49m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      12.49m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) FOUL      11.97m(NWI) PASS     
  2 #  268 Sandham, Lucas        Glendale HS           11.90m     12.21m   NWI   8   
     11.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  467 Meinen, Asher         London Christian      11.81m     12.01m   NWI   6   
     11.64m(NWI) 11.53m(NWI) 11.99m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI)
  4 # 1332 Shaw, Carson          Strathroy DC          10.75m     11.80m   NWI   5   
     11.17m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI)
  5 # 1064 Rudy, Henry           Laurier, Sir          11.06m     11.65m   NWI   4   
     10.38m(NWI) 11.14m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI)
  6 # 1340 Talbot, Hunter        Strathroy DC          11.44m     11.59m   NWI   3   
     11.30m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 #  786 Hodgson, Tanner       Oakridge SS                      11.44m   NWI   2   
     11.10m(NWI) 11.44m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 #  765 Chung, Steven         Oakridge SS                      11.23m   NWI   1   
     10.87m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI)
  9 #  434 Musa, Mazeed          London Central        12.00m     10.98m   NWI 
     10.98m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI)          
 10 # 1235 Hassan, Amaan         St. Thomas Aq                    10.91m   NWI 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)           
 11 #  716 Mascardo, Felicia     Mother Teresa         10.82m     10.88m   NWI 
     10.52m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI)          
 12 #  521 Bradish, Luke         Dorchester                       10.75m   NWI 
     10.75m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 #  553 Sebinagana, Jaden     Dorchester                       10.61m   NWI 
     10.36m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)           
 14 #  952 Dred, Fathi           Banting, Sir                     10.52m   NWI 
     10.52m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 15 # 1055 Mecteau-Andre, Em     Laurier, Sir                     10.32m   NWI 
     10.32m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  128 Ferguson, Bryson      Central Elgin                    10.30m   NWI 
     10.02m(NWI) FOUL      10.30m(NWI)          
 17 #   62 Chol, Daniel          Catholic Central                 10.29m   NWI 
     10.20m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI)           
 18 #  240 Kemp, Johnny          Glencoe Dhs                      10.25m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.25m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI)           
 19 #  407 Carnegie, Nichola     London Central                   10.09m   NWI 
     9.63m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI)           
 20 #  381 Stewart, Kolton       Ingersoll DC                     10.00m   NWI 
     9.41m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI)           
 21 # 1292 Sullivan, Alastai     St. Thomas Aq                     9.97m   NWI 
     9.97m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 # 1065 Saini, Angad          Laurier, Sir                      9.92m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.92m(NWI)           
 23 # 1250 Labib, Omar           St. Thomas Aq                     9.07m   NWI 
     9.07m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI)           
 24 #  394 Olivas, Mico          John Paul II           9.36m      8.87m   NWI 
     8.87m(NWI) FOUL      8.64m(NWI)           
 25 #  990 Orellana, Rolando     Banting, Sir                      8.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.69m(NWI) FOUL                
 26 #  450 Vannatto, Nichola     London Central                    8.35m   NWI 
     8.25m(NWI) 7.99m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI)           
 -- #  544 McLean, Jake          Dorchester                         FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   57 Byrne, Oisin          Catholic Central                   FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- #  930 Weber, Drinnan        Saunders SS                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  118 Williams, Maleek      Catholic Central                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.91m  2022-05-13  Julia Tunks, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 12.38m  2016-05-13  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 11.19m  2011-05-13  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.07m  2003-05-14  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 11.57m  2016-05-10  Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 11.31m  1986        Sue Barzo, Glendale HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   54 Anderson, Molly       Catholic Central                 10.49m   2  10   
      10.28m  10.29m  10.33m  10.04m  10.49m  9.80m
  2 # 1263 McKie, Sarah          St. Thomas Aq                     9.41m   2   8   
      8.17m  9.03m  9.41m  8.43m  8.53m  8.65m
  3 #  924 Tesseyman, Dorie      Saunders SS                       9.32m   1   6   
      9.32m  9.26m  9.30m  9.09m  9.08m  8.46m
  4 # 1034 Feliciano, Malina     Laurier, Sir           7.99m      8.52m   1   5   
      8.17m  8.26m  7.88m  8.26m  7.67m  8.52m
  5 #  742 Travis, Ella          Mother Teresa          9.45m      8.31m   2   4   
      7.76m  FOUL  8.31m  8.16m  7.10m  8.27m
  6 #  356 Smith, Judine         Huron Park SS                     8.06m   1   3   
      7.86m  8.06m  7.85m  7.23m  7.99m  7.33m
  7 #  973 Kloosterman, Emma     Banting, Sir                      7.77m   1   2   
      FOUL  7.77m  7.77m  7.65m  7.40m  6.70m
  8 #  708 Kertland, Reese       Mother Teresa          8.18m      7.73m   1   1   
      7.53m  7.73m  7.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  371 Johnson, Ava          Ingersoll DC                      7.69m   1 
      7.69m  7.22m  7.32m           
 10 # 1071 Yanga, Maralise       Laurier, Sir           7.01m      7.66m   2 
      7.35m  7.66m  7.35m           
 11 #  412 Cumbermack, Krist     London Central                    7.55m   1 
      7.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 # 1262 McGill, Ella          St. Thomas Aq                     7.48m   1 
      7.48m  7.06m  7.45m           
 13 #  360 Bolten, Paige         Ingersoll DC                      7.13m   1 
      5.88m  6.89m  7.13m           
 14 # 1117 Rolle, Maya           St. A. Bessette        6.28m      7.11m   2 
      7.09m  7.11m  6.21m           
 15 # 1203 Staples, Lauren       St. Mary's Hs-W        6.45m      7.05m   2 
      6.32m  7.05m  6.69m           
 16 # 1119 Schirru, Sonya        St. A. Bessette        6.00m      6.89m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m          
 17 #  272 Stockmans, Rena       Glendale HS            9.00m      6.82m   1 
      6.77m  6.64m  6.82m           
 18 # 1231 Garcia, Danna         St. Thomas Aq                     6.65m   2 
      6.38m  6.65m  6.64m           
 19 #  631 Bingima, Esther       Bruyere, Mgs           5.93m     J6.65m   2 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.65m           
 20 # 1383 Zhou, Fiona           Westminster                       6.62m   2 
      5.75m  6.62m  6.54m           
 21 #  369 Hotton, Cynthia       Ingersoll DC                      6.34m   2 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.34m           
 22 #  115 Vanek, Kennedy        Catholic Central                  6.26m   1 
      FOUL  6.11m  6.26m           
 23 # 1190 Davidson, Sophia      St. Mary's Hs-W        5.96m      6.16m   1 
      FOUL  6.16m  5.92m           
 24 #  338 Willemse, Cathlee     Holy Cross                        6.10m   1 
      FOUL  6.10m  5.95m           
 25 # 1018 Anan, Jana            Laurier, Sir           5.62m      6.08m   2 
      5.12m  5.96m  6.08m           
 26 #  234 Cummings, Cheyenn     Glencoe Dhs                       5.96m   2 
      4.92m  5.96m  5.43m           
 27 #  462 Garcia, Valentina     London Christian       5.86m      5.56m   1 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 #   38 Quan, Annabelle       Lucas, A.B.                       4.10m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m           
 -- #   99 Regidor, Shiloh       Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 -- #  974 Knuist, Heidi         Banting, Sir                        SCR     
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 16.24m  2006-05-10  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  813 Shami, Hassan         Oakridge SS                      14.26m   2  10   
      14.26m  13.66m  12.50m  13.54m  FOUL  13.71m
  2 # 1148 Hernandez, Shalem     St. Joseph's          13.20m     13.71m   1   8   
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  13.39m
  3 #  482 Bressette, Brody      London South                     13.34m   1   6   
      12.52m  12.64m  13.28m  13.34m  12.38m  FOUL
  4 #  826 Wong, Lucas           Oakridge SS                      13.14m   3   5   
      13.14m  12.97m  11.21m  12.43m  12.25m  12.09m
  5 #  840 Rollins, Merrick      Parkside CI           12.93m     12.74m   1   4   
      11.85m  11.54m  11.87m  FOUL  11.62m  12.74m
  6 # 1340 Talbot, Hunter        Strathroy DC          12.68m     12.34m   1   3   
      11.86m  12.34m  11.71m  11.43m  10.31m  12.11m
  7 #  825 Wong, Damian          Oakridge SS                      12.25m   2   2   
      12.25m  10.89m  11.66m  10.97m  12.24m  11.97m
  8 #  724 Newman, Xander        Mother Teresa         12.93m     11.85m   3   1   
      11.85m  11.45m  FOUL  11.23m  FOUL  PASS
  9 #  325 Regier, William       Holy Cross                       11.50m   3 
      10.95m  10.94m  11.50m           
 10 #  135 Lucio, Coleton        Central Elgin         11.41m     11.39m   2 
      11.39m  8.85m  11.07m           
 11 # 1391 Clements, Noah        Woodstock Co           9.01m     11.25m   2 
      11.25m  10.78m  11.09m           
 12 # 1406 McCreery, Liam        Woodstock Co          11.17m     10.75m   1 
      9.71m  9.56m  10.75m           
 13 # 1211 Biesinger, Liam       St. Thomas Aq                    10.61m   1 
      10.02m  9.87m  10.61m           
 14 # 1234 Harper, Keegan        St. Thomas Aq                    10.59m   3 
      10.39m  10.59m  9.86m          
 15 #  703 Jaramillo, Nicola     Mother Teresa         10.70m     10.53m   2 
      10.53m  FOUL  9.41m           
 16 #  467 Meinen, Asher         London Christian      11.64m     10.52m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m           
 17 #  673 Stewart, Joel         Montcalm SS                      10.33m   1 
      10.10m  10.13m  10.33m           
 18 #  538 Kent, Logan           Dorchester            10.71m     10.32m   2 
      9.17m  10.32m  10.29m           
 19 #  964 Jacklin-De-Tibeir     Banting, Sir                     10.31m   3 
      10.30m  10.31m  9.03m           
 20 #  311 Jackman, Revere       Holy Cross                       10.10m   1 
      9.60m  FOUL  10.10m           
 21 #  413 Dasilva, Adam         London Central                   10.09m   1 
      9.58m  10.05m  10.09m           
 22 # 1016 Yanez, Benjamin       Banting, Sir                     10.01m   2 
      8.14m  9.19m  10.01m           
 23 #  329 Rosedale, Ethan       Holy Cross                        9.90m   2 
      9.90m  9.55m  9.52m          
 24 # 1416 Thomson, Colton       Woodstock Co           8.44m      9.89m   1 
      8.19m  8.02m  9.89m           
 25 #   68 De Sando, Giovann     Catholic Central                  9.58m   3 
      8.51m  9.18m  9.58m           
 26 #  232 Baran, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs                       9.44m   2 
      9.25m  9.44m  9.43m           
 27 #  552 Schindler, Cole       Dorchester                        9.19m   2 
      8.45m  9.19m  8.82m           
 28 #  541 Lucas, Tyson          Dorchester                        8.95m   3 
      8.57m  8.40m  8.95m           
 29 #  643 Soares, Mathieu       Bruyere, Mgs                      8.94m   2 
      FOUL  8.94m  FOUL           
 30 #  496 Laub, Owen            London South                      8.77m   1 
      8.26m  8.77m  FOUL           
 31 #  374 Knox, Ryan            Ingersoll DC                      8.53m   3 
      8.29m  8.53m  7.77m           
 32 #  660 Huard, Christophe     Montcalm SS                       8.41m   2 
      8.41m  8.10m  8.25m           
 33 # 1354 Alhariri, Abdulgh     Westminster                       8.35m   3 
      8.35m  7.65m  7.28m           
 34 # 1106 McIntyre, Brendan     St. A. Bessette        8.22m      8.19m   3 
      7.24m  8.19m  7.72m           
 35 # 1229 Franze, Joseph        St. Thomas Aq                     8.01m   2 
      7.21m  8.01m  7.99m           
 36 # 1334 Shuttleworth, Ryl     Strathroy DC           8.46m      7.92m   3 
      7.84m  7.92m  7.76m           
 37 #  659 Howard-Tucker, Ry     Montcalm SS                       7.85m   1 
      7.85m  FOUL  7.53m           
 38 #  969 Khan, Abdul-Ahad      Banting, Sir                      7.74m   2 
      7.33m  6.84m  7.74m           
 39 # 1157 Mangat, Eshan         St. Joseph's                      7.56m   1 
      7.48m  6.40m  7.56m           
 40 #  237 Gagen, Lucas          Glencoe Dhs                       7.23m   3 
      6.97m  7.23m  7.10m           
 41 # 1371 Nassar, Omar          Westminster                       5.43m   3 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.16m         
 -- # 1367 Jackman, Solomon      Westminster                         DNS   3 
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.93m  2022-05-12  Julia Tunks, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 33.40m  2011-05-12  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 41.71m  2003-05-13  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  924 Tesseyman, Dorie      Saunders SS                      25.97m   1  10   
      25.97m  19.43m  23.03m  15.31m  21.52m  22.69m
  2 #  973 Kloosterman, Emma     Banting, Sir                     25.57m   2   8   
      23.96m  23.96m  23.96m  25.26m  25.57m  21.91m
  3 # 1307 Dale, Taylor          Strathroy DC          21.97m     24.97m   1   6   
      19.17m  21.34m  23.53m  23.83m  22.34m  24.97m
  4 #   54 Anderson, Molly       Catholic Central                 24.83m   2   5   
      23.60m  19.76m  22.52m  FOUL  24.58m  24.83m
  5 #  192 Farrow, Darah         East Elgin SS                    22.27m   2   4   
      14.93m  18.99m  22.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  708 Kertland, Reese       Mother Teresa         20.94m     21.47m   1   3   
      16.40m  21.47m  21.33m  FOUL  18.10m  19.36m
  7 # 1298 Van Dorst, Ariann     St. Thomas Aq                    21.34m   2   2   
      20.64m  FOUL  20.94m  FOUL  21.34m  20.91m
  8 #  515 Schroeder, Tyeish     London South                     20.63m   2   1   
      18.41m  20.42m  20.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  199 Laidlaw, Reece        East Elgin SS                    19.37m   1 
      17.04m  19.37m  18.68m           
 10 #  272 Stockmans, Rena       Glendale HS           13.00m     19.35m   1 
      FOUL  17.76m  19.35m           
 11 #  742 Travis, Ella          Mother Teresa         28.11m     18.79m   1 
      17.98m  16.08m  18.79m          
 12 # 1018 Anan, Jana            Laurier, Sir          18.28m     18.40m   1 
      18.40m  16.79m  15.61m           
 13 # 1390 Brown, Ali            Woodstock Co          12.05m     18.16m   2 
      18.16m  14.20m  FOUL           
 14 # 1212 Bindner, Gracie       St. Thomas Aq                    17.96m   1 
      15.86m  14.84m  17.96m          
 15 #  214 Cherng, Gabrielle     Gabriel-Dumont                   17.46m   2 
      15.82m  16.11m  17.46m           
 16 # 1034 Feliciano, Malina     Laurier, Sir          17.35m     17.04m   1 
      14.56m  FOUL  17.04m           
 17 #  234 Cummings, Cheyenn     Glencoe Dhs                      15.70m   1 
      15.70m  14.28m  15.58m           
 18 # 1324 Linker, Willow        Strathroy DC                     15.06m   1 
      13.81m  10.67m  15.06m           
 19 # 1415 Thistlethwaite, A     Woodstock Co          12.05m     14.79m   2 
      11.92m  13.58m  14.79m           
 20 # 1231 Garcia, Danna         St. Thomas Aq                    13.74m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m           
 21 #   38 Quan, Annabelle       Lucas, A.B.           16.52m     13.42m   1 
      13.42m  10.74m  11.60m           
 22 # 1383 Zhou, Fiona           Westminster                      12.49m   2 
      11.96m  12.49m  10.53m           
 23 #  494 Kew, Peyton           London South                     11.60m   1 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL           
 24 #  518 Thomas, Cetara        London South                     11.09m   2 
      8.33m  11.09m  8.86m           
 25 #  899 Joshi, Yukta          Saunders SS                      10.87m   2 
      8.85m  10.87m  8.40m           
 26 # 1366 Haidar, Aya           Westminster                      10.01m   1 
      FOUL  10.01m  FOUL           
 -- # 1071 Yanga, Maralise       Laurier, Sir          16.99m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 55.28m  2006-05-10  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  840 Rollins, Merrick      Parkside CI           47.34m     50.08m   1  10   
      32.52m  44.11m  40.56m  46.23m  50.08m  46.75m
  2 # 1211 Biesinger, Liam       St. Thomas Aq                    47.90m   1   8   
      44.57m  43.52m  43.07m  46.96m  47.35m  47.90m
  3 #  482 Bressette, Brody      London South                     41.40m   3   6   
      40.74m  39.19m  35.90m  40.47m  41.40m  37.99m
  4 #  897 Irreza, Nathaniel     Saunders SS                      39.57m   3   5   
      37.62m  37.34m  FOUL  39.57m  39.04m  FOUL
  5 #  756 Al Daadaa, Yousef     Oakridge SS                      37.33m   1   4   
      37.33m  FOUL  33.39m  33.90m  33.84m  32.03m
  6 #  703 Jaramillo, Nicola     Mother Teresa         32.69m     35.36m   2   3   
      30.70m  FOUL  33.24m  32.30m  35.36m  FOUL
  7 #  813 Shami, Hassan         Oakridge SS                      33.97m   1   2   
      FOUL  33.97m  31.68m  31.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  724 Newman, Xander        Mother Teresa         31.50m     32.54m   1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1148 Hernandez, Shalem     St. Joseph's          28.30m     32.19m   2 
      26.69m  30.48m  32.19m           
 10 # 1106 McIntyre, Brendan     St. A. Bessette       23.08m     30.98m   3 
      24.85m  30.98m  27.88m           
 11 #  964 Jacklin-De-Tibeir     Banting, Sir                     30.62m   2 
      30.62m  28.30m  27.94m           
 12 # 1016 Yanez, Benjamin       Banting, Sir                     29.11m   3 
      FOUL  29.11m  26.02m           
 13 #  702 Hong, Charles         Mother Teresa         26.13m     29.09m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.09m           
 14 # 1230 Fuller, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq                    28.86m   3 
      28.86m  24.41m  27.43m           
 15 #  232 Baran, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs                      28.60m   3 
      23.63m  FOUL  28.60m           
 16 # 1391 Clements, Noah        Woodstock Co          23.24m     28.38m   1 
      21.54m  28.38m  FOUL           
 17 #  655 Garland, Matthew      Montcalm SS                      28.31m   2 
      FOUL  28.31m  FOUL           
 18 #  940 Bjelica, Pavle        Banting, Sir                     28.21m   3 
      25.12m  27.24m  28.21m           
 19 #  836 Jackson, Evan         Parkside CI           30.00m     28.07m   2 
      27.78m  28.07m  27.22m           
 20 # 1406 McCreery, Liam        Woodstock Co          23.00m     27.17m   3 
      26.91m  26.97m  27.17m           
 21 #  876 Alexander, Spence     Saunders SS                      27.04m   3 
      FOUL  27.04m  FOUL           
 22 #  135 Lucio, Coleton        Central Elgin         29.08m     26.50m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.50m           
 23 # 1367 Jackman, Solomon      Westminster                      26.43m   1 
      26.43m  24.46m  FOUL           
 24 #  538 Kent, Logan           Dorchester            27.35m     26.35m   1 
      26.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 #  496 Laub, Owen            London South                     26.15m   2 
      FOUL  26.15m  FOUL           
 26 #   65 Da Silva, Dominic     Catholic Central                 25.67m   2 
      25.67m  FOUL  PASS           
 27 #  660 Huard, Christophe     Montcalm SS                      25.53m   1 
      21.98m  24.57m  25.53m           
 28 #  552 Schindler, Cole       Dorchester                       25.29m   3 
      20.94m  20.14m  25.29m           
 29 #  541 Lucas, Tyson          Dorchester                       25.11m   2 
      22.98m  25.11m  24.26m           
 30 # 1334 Shuttleworth, Ryl     Strathroy DC          22.65m     24.07m   2 
      21.24m  19.24m  24.07m          
 31 # 1354 Alhariri, Abdulgh     Westminster                      23.61m   3 
      FOUL  23.61m  18.89m           
 32 #  507 Quijas, Luka          London South                     21.89m   2 
      19.55m  21.89m  20.63m           
 33 #  265 Pasztor, Ethan        Glendale HS           26.50m     21.88m   2 
      21.69m  FOUL  21.88m           
 34 # 1266 Mizak, Keaton         St. Thomas Aq                    21.36m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.36m           
 35 # 1416 Thomson, Colton       Woodstock Co          20.74m     20.91m   3 
      20.91m  19.24m  20.71m           
 36 # 1157 Mangat, Eshan         St. Joseph's                     20.80m   2 
      11.78m  20.80m  18.62m           
 37 #  237 Gagen, Lucas          Glencoe Dhs                      20.24m   2 
      18.87m  15.16m  20.24m           
 38 #  110 Smith, Liam           Catholic Central                 18.55m   3 
      FOUL  18.55m  17.83m           
 39 # 1371 Nassar, Omar          Westminster                      15.33m   2 
      13.78m  15.33m  14.89m           
 -- #  673 Stewart, Joel         Montcalm SS                        FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   72 Fleury, Marcus        Catholic Central                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- #  826 Wong, Lucas           Oakridge SS                        FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  193 Friesen, Keenan       East Elgin SS                       DNS   1 
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
    TVRA CEC: % 33.90m  2010-05-14  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  197 Kana, Taylor          East Elgin SS                    41.07m*  2  10   
      35.57m  29.35m  32.72m  41.07m  39.02m  35.08m
  2 #  192 Farrow, Darah         East Elgin SS                    25.78m   2   8   
      19.93m  18.40m  23.79m  22.72m  21.87m  25.78m
  3 #  515 Schroeder, Tyeish     London South                     25.63m   1   6   
      21.99m  FOUL  22.81m  25.63m  FOUL  24.99m
  4 #   63 Collins, Emelyn       Catholic Central                 24.43m   2   5   
      23.61m  23.76m  22.35m  24.43m  23.72m  21.65m
  5 #  199 Laidlaw, Reece        East Elgin SS                    23.75m   2   4   
      20.43m  22.21m  21.36m  23.75m  22.89m  23.09m
  6 # 1150 Hewitt, Brooklyn      St. Joseph's                     23.25m   1   3   
      23.25m  FOUL  22.79m  23.02m  22.01m  FOUL
  7 #  356 Smith, Judine         Huron Park SS                    22.71m   1   2   
      21.98m  20.60m  21.99m  22.71m  19.79m  21.08m
  8 #  479 Biber, Gabriela       London South                     21.52m   1   1   
      FOUL  21.52m  FOUL  FOUL  20.70m  FOUL
  9 # 1262 McGill, Ella          St. Thomas Aq                    21.37m   2 
      19.56m  21.37m  20.06m           
 10 # 1298 Van Dorst, Ariann     St. Thomas Aq                    20.83m   2 
      20.83m  18.30m  FOUL           
 11 # 1310 Dowding, Elizabet     Strathroy DC          17.13m     19.18m   1 
      16.01m  19.18m  17.88m           
 12 # 1071 Yanga, Maralise       Laurier, Sir          17.68m     19.07m   2 
      19.07m  15.17m  18.15m           
 13 # 1212 Bindner, Gracie       St. Thomas Aq                    18.43m   2 
      18.43m  16.79m  FOUL           
 14 # 1307 Dale, Taylor          Strathroy DC                     18.35m   2 
      16.62m  18.35m  15.94m           
 15 # 1034 Feliciano, Malina     Laurier, Sir          19.06m     18.02m   2 
      18.02m  16.26m  15.32m           
 16 #  158 Stobbs, Brooklyn      Clarke Road           16.60m     16.83m   1 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  214 Cherng, Gabrielle     Gabriel-Dumont                   16.55m   1 
      16.55m  13.59m  12.38m           
 18 #  633 Caron, Oliva          Bruyere, Mgs                     16.17m   1 
      FOUL  16.17m  FOUL           
 19 #  742 Travis, Ella          Mother Teresa         16.75m     16.14m   2 
      14.41m  12.22m  16.14m           
 20 # 1410 Oliveira, Lila        Woodstock Co          16.68m     15.99m   2 
      15.99m  FOUL  14.82m           
 21 #  360 Bolten, Paige         Ingersoll DC                     15.91m   2 
      15.91m  13.83m  10.21m           
 22 #  234 Cummings, Cheyenn     Glencoe Dhs                      15.24m   1 
      12.42m  15.24m  12.32m           
 23 #  421 Guo, Anika            London Central                   14.93m   1 
      14.71m  14.93m  FOUL           
 24 #  108 Sintzel-Smith, Te     Catholic Central                 14.15m   2 
      12.75m  12.14m  14.15m           
 25 #  974 Knuist, Heidi         Banting, Sir                     13.96m   1 
      13.62m  13.83m  13.96m           
 26 # 1383 Zhou, Fiona           Westminster                      13.77m   1 
      11.92m  13.77m  12.73m           
 27 # 1191 Demelo, Maria         St. Mary's Hs-W       10.50m     13.49m   2 
      13.49m  FOUL  11.35m           
 28 #  618 Van Oosterhout, C     Medway HS                        12.67m   1 
      12.28m  12.67m  10.83m           
 29 #  412 Cumbermack, Krist     London Central                   12.44m   2 
      FOUL  12.44m  12.15m           
 30 # 1198 Martinez, Cassand     St. Mary's Hs-W       12.30m     12.39m   2 
      12.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 # 1190 Davidson, Sophia      St. Mary's Hs-W        9.54m     11.56m   1 
      11.56m  11.38m  11.16m           
 32 # 1357 Boochoon, Abia        Westminster                      10.39m   2 
      7.69m  8.99m  10.39m           
 33 #  899 Joshi, Yukta          Saunders SS                      10.15m   1 
      FOUL  9.43m  10.15m           
 -- #  708 Kertland, Reese       Mother Teresa         16.63m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  518 Thomas, Cetara        London South                       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  104 Santos, Delia         Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 -- # 1137 Brailovsky, Paula     St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 -- # 1311 Draper, Anderson      Strathroy DC          14.42m        DNS   1 
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    TVRA CEC: % 53.30m  2008-05-15  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
  Tri-County: t 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  556 Stevens, Evan         Dorchester            46.00m     49.71m   2  10   
      49.48m  44.63m  46.77m  47.44m  49.71m  45.48m
  2 #  755 Adamson, Myles        Oakridge SS                      45.41m   3   8   
      36.62m  43.25m  43.06m  41.60m  45.41m  36.27m
  3 #  840 Rollins, Merrick      Parkside CI           46.32m     42.61m   1   6   
      39.34m  FOUL  39.79m  39.16m  42.61m  FOUL
  4 #  550 Pranger, Aaron        Dorchester            40.00m     41.13m   2   5   
      36.50m  FOUL  35.02m  FOUL  40.06m  41.13m
  5 #  541 Lucas, Tyson          Dorchester            37.00m     39.38m   2   4   
      36.20m  36.98m  39.38m  32.67m  37.41m  37.89m
  6 #  460 Caskenette, Max       London Christian      37.36m     39.33m   2   3   
      39.33m  33.61m  FOUL  35.46m  37.70m  36.37m
  7 #  193 Friesen, Keenan       East Elgin SS                    36.59m   1   2   
      FOUL  36.59m  FOUL  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  673 Stewart, Joel         Montcalm SS                      36.28m   2   1   
      30.59m  36.28m  FOUL  28.03m  28.60m  32.77m
  9 # 1406 McCreery, Liam        Woodstock Co          28.09m     36.23m   3 
      36.23m  35.62m  34.16m           
 10 #  798 MacKenzie, Jackso     Oakridge SS                      35.83m   3 
      FOUL  35.29m  35.83m           
 11 #  943 Brown, Robbie         Banting, Sir                     34.89m   3 
      34.85m  34.05m  34.89m           
 12 # 1399 Halward, Will         Woodstock Co          36.74m     34.42m   3 
      29.61m  32.44m  34.42m           
 13 #  685 Cardona, Martin       Mother Teresa         28.01m     34.32m   1 
      34.32m  PASS  FOUL           
 14 # 1230 Fuller, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq                    34.21m   1 
      29.41m  34.21m  30.66m           
 15 #  768 Druzcz, Adrian        Oakridge SS                      34.04m   3 
      34.04m  32.08m  32.46m           
 16 #  250 Boak, Liam            Glendale HS           25.00m     33.41m   1 
      32.98m  33.41m  33.03m           
 17 #  311 Jackman, Revere       Holy Cross                       32.66m   1 
      32.54m  32.57m  32.66m           
 18 # 1354 Alhariri, Abdulgh     Westminster                      32.13m   1 
      22.95m  28.49m  32.13m           
 19 #  335 Veira, Cameron        Holy Cross                       31.84m   2 
      31.84m  31.31m  26.43m           
 20 #  897 Irreza, Nathaniel     Saunders SS                      31.79m   2 
      29.30m  30.38m  31.79m           
 21 #  876 Alexander, Spence     Saunders SS                     J31.79m   3 
      31.79m  29.09m  28.06m           
 22 #  135 Lucio, Coleton        Central Elgin         29.08m     31.63m   1 
      24.20m  FOUL  31.63m           
 23 #  438 Patel, Divya          London Central                   31.60m   3 
      24.75m  31.60m  29.13m           
 24 #  232 Baran, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs                      31.18m   1 
      31.18m  FOUL  28.71m           
 25 # 1136 Bernadas, Aj          St. Joseph's          33.00m     30.95m   1 
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 # 1266 Mizak, Keaton         St. Thomas Aq                    28.41m   1 
      21.97m  21.06m  28.41m           
 27 # 1416 Thomson, Colton       Woodstock Co          24.64m     27.29m   3 
      27.29m  24.51m  22.39m           
 28 # 1037 Gebar, Nahom          Laurier, Sir                     26.38m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.38m           
 29 #  598 Lima, Max             Medway HS                        26.22m   2 
      26.22m  FOUL  19.33m           
 30 #  969 Khan, Abdul-Ahad      Banting, Sir                     25.83m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.83m           
 31 #  269 Schott, Cohen         Glendale HS           25.00m     25.34m   1 
      PASS  25.34m  23.96m           
 32 #   68 De Sando, Giovann     Catholic Central                 24.38m   2 
      24.38m  22.21m  23.52m           
 33 #  329 Rosedale, Ethan       Holy Cross                       24.14m   1 
      FOUL  24.14m  23.94m           
 34 #  741 Swain, Rolan          Mother Teresa         26.34m     23.78m   3 
      23.78m  23.69m  23.24m           
 35 # 1148 Hernandez, Shalem     St. Joseph's          23.00m     23.76m   2 
      22.07m  23.66m  23.76m           
 36 #   64 Csinos, Dan           Catholic Central                 23.33m   2 
      22.02m  23.33m  22.33m           
 37 #  374 Knox, Ryan            Ingersoll DC                     22.96m   2 
      22.96m  21.95m  22.42m          
 38 # 1234 Harper, Keegan        St. Thomas Aq                    22.81m   3 
      20.55m  22.81m  FOUL           
 39 #  127 Doolittle, Cooper     Central Elgin         23.01m     21.53m   2 
      19.45m  21.53m  FOUL           
 40 # 1054 Mebrahtu, Simon       Laurier, Sir                     20.64m   1 
      PASS  PASS  20.64m           
 41 #  643 Soares, Mathieu       Bruyere, Mgs          21.50m     20.33m   2 
      20.33m  18.06m  17.58m           
 42 #  655 Garland, Matthew      Montcalm SS                      19.91m   3 
      19.91m  16.09m  17.71m           
 43 #  938 Barrett, Artnell      Banting, Sir                     19.61m   2 
      19.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 #  237 Gagen, Lucas          Glencoe Dhs                      18.93m   3 
      18.36m  FOUL  18.93m           
 45 # 1157 Mangat, Eshan         St. Joseph's                     17.90m   3 
      17.40m  14.31m  17.90m           
 -- #   57 Byrne, Oisin          Catholic Central                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL           
 -- #  703 Jaramillo, Nicola     Mother Teresa         24.30m        DNS   3 
 -- #  128 Ferguson, Bryson      Central Elgin                       DNS   1 
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  2006-05-10  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
    TVRA CEC: % 49.84  2006-05-10  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 51.00  1989        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medway H S  'A'                                                52.54   2  10   
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      53.80      54.16   3   8   
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               53.12      55.09   3   6   
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.05      55.41   3   5   
  5 Glendale H S  'B'                                              56.01   1 
  6 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'A'                            56.18   1   4   
  7 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               55.03      56.42   3   3   
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       56.54   1   2   
  9 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                57.00      56.97   2   1   
 10 Saunders S.S.  'A'                                  56.63      57.09   3 
 11 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           56.01      57.63   3 
 12 London South S S  'A'                               57.00      57.69   2 
 13 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'B'                            58.70   1 
 14 Glendale H S  'A'                                              59.87   2 
 15 Holy Cross  'A'                                                59.92   1 
 16 College Avenue S S  'A'                                      1:00.89   2 
 17 Montcalm S S  'A'                                            1:01.08   1 
 18 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 57.00    1:01.23   2 
 19 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            57.47    1:01.39   2 
 20 Westminster S S  'A'                                         1:05.98   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               56.78        DNF   3 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             53.80        DNS   3 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.47  2016-05-12  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
    TVRA CEC: % 44.47  2016-05-12  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
  Tri-County: t 45.20  2000        Parkside CI, Parkside CI                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.00      45.00t  4  10   
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      45.30      45.19t  4   8   
  3 London Central S S  'A'                             45.16      46.19   4   6   
  4 Catholic Central  'B'                               47.60      46.59   4 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         47.01      47.51   4   5   
  6 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   46.00      47.97   4   4   
  7 Oakridge S S  'B'                                   47.50      48.35   4 
  8 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            47.65      48.36   3   3   
  9 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       48.93   2   2   
 10 London Central S S  'B'                             49.50      49.03   3 
 11 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            47.63      49.08   4   1   
 12 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               48.75      49.88   3 
 13 Catholic Central  'C'                               51.35      50.01   2 
 14 Huron Park S S  'A'                                 57.00      50.43   2 
 15 Saunders S.S.  'A'                                  49.16      50.74   3 
 16 Glendale H S  'A'                                              50.83   2 
 17 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 51.56      51.53   2 
 18 Montcalm S S  'A'                                              52.04   2 
 19 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'B'                                       52.93   1 
 20 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                48.72      53.34   3 
 21 Holy Cross  'A'                                                53.49   1 
 22 Westminster S S  'A'                                           59.51   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                   48.15         DQ   3 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         48.05         DQ   3 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                           50.79        DNS   3 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1287 Serraglio, Payton     St. Thomas Aq          12.50      12.70Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS            13.30      13.15Q  NWI  7 
  3 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS                       13.24Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  347 Hanchiruk, Abby       Huron Park SS          13.60      13.55Q  NWI  1 
  5 # 1327 Olar, Brookelyn       Strathroy DC           13.68      13.58Q  NWI  5 
  6 # 1081 Chande, Maya          St. A. Bessette        13.34      13.62Q  NWI  4 
  7 # 1301 Vandenberg, Sydne     St. Thomas Aq          13.30      13.63Q  NWI  6 
  8 #  834 Gordon, Alyssa        Parkside CI            13.70      13.56Q  NWI  3 
  9 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont                    13.67Q  NWI  2 
 10 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi           13.89      13.90Q  NWI  5 
 11 #  817 Sharma, Sriya         Oakridge SS            14.50      13.92Q  NWI  4 
 12 # 1005 Suzuki, Mackenna      Banting, Sir           14.50      13.98Q  NWI  7 
 13 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           14.38      14.23Q  NWI  6 
 14 #  833 Goodison, Ava         Parkside CI            14.54      14.50Q  NWI  1 
 15 # 1023 Bartley, Mackayla     Laurier, Sir           13.70      13.69q  NWI  3 
 16 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross                        13.92q  NWI  5 
 17 #  406 Bello, Olivia         London Central                    14.08q  NWI  5 
 18 #  939 Bickford, Abigail     Banting, Sir           14.35      14.13q  NWI  2 
 19 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS                         14.14q  NWI  4 
 19 # 1337 Smith, Denagia        Strathroy DC           14.61      14.14q  NWI  3 
 19 #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS                       14.14q  NWI  5 
 22 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            14.11      14.21q  NWI  7 
 23 #  855 Mgbolu, Celine        Regina Mundi           14.58      14.28q  NWI  3 
 24 # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir                      14.48q  NWI  2 
 25 #  697 Gittens, Jasmine      Mother Teresa          14.14      14.55   NWI  6 
 26 #  175 McRobert, Kailey      College Avenue         15.02      14.59   NWI  5 
 27 #  102 Ross, Mackenzie       Catholic Central                  14.60   NWI  3 
 28 # 1163 Meglic, Cecilja       St. Joseph's                      14.64   NWI  3 
 29 #  222 James-Parker, Adr     Gabriel-Dumont                    14.65   NWI  6 
 30 # 1421 Widdowson, Annie      Woodstock Co           14.57      14.70   NWI  5 
 31 #  861 Nwoko, Paradise       Regina Mundi           15.51      14.83   NWI  6 
 32 # 1360 Chen, Zoe             Westminster                       14.95   NWI  7 
 32 # 1384 Austin, Abbey         Woodstock Co           15.08      14.95   NWI  1 
 34 # 1087 Doniec, Maya          St. A. Bessette        14.00      14.99   NWI  1 
 35 #  155 Mathu, Patience       Clarke Road            15.35      15.00   NWI  2 
 36 #  119 Wilson, Makenzie      Catholic Central       15.15      15.03   NWI  6 
 37 # 1162 McPhee, Chloe         St. Joseph's                      15.07   NWI  7 
 38 #  395 Rodak, Ally           John Paul II           15.22      15.15   NWI  2 
 39 #  292 Saunders, Sterlin     Beal, H.B. S                      15.18   NWI  5 
 40 #   19 Hern, Kanya           Lucas, A.B.            14.00      15.19   NWI  4 
 41 #  297 Wade, Pearl           Beal, H.B. S                      15.24   NWI  6 
 42 #  728 O'Hagan, Isabelle     Mother Teresa          15.14      15.42   NWI  7 
 43 #   80 Jovellanos, Marie     Catholic Central                  15.50   NWI  7 
 44 #  218 Graham, Kaelyn        Gabriel-Dumont                    15.72   NWI  1 
 45 #  238 Humphrey, Gracie      Glencoe Dhs                       15.93   NWI  3 
 46 #  399 Thibodeau, Ella       John Paul II           16.17      15.95   NWI  4 
 47 # 1372 Pollak, Emily         Westminster                       16.16   NWI  4 
 48 #  190 Eitel, Emily          East Elgin SS          15.10      16.39   NWI  4 
 49 #  387 Grand, Mackenzie      John Paul II           15.95      16.97   NWI  7 
 50 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs                       17.07   NWI  1 
 51 #  806 Nguyen, Ann           Oakridge SS                       17.62   NWI  1 
 52 #  186 Todd, Arabella        College Avenue         21.35      20.19   NWI  6 
 -- # 1110 Okoh, Success         St. A. Bessette        14.24         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- #  163 Wylie, Destiny        Clarke Road            16.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  293 Sinden, Thalea        Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1287 Serraglio, Payton     St. Thomas Aq          12.70    t 12.52Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS            13.24      13.02Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS            13.15      13.03Q  NWI  3 
  4 # 1327 Olar, Brookelyn       Strathroy DC           13.58      13.19q  NWI  3 
  5 # 1081 Chande, Maya          St. A. Bessette        13.62      13.31q  NWI  2 
  6 #  347 Hanchiruk, Abby       Huron Park SS          13.55      13.36q  NWI  1 
  7 # 1301 Vandenberg, Sydne     St. Thomas Aq          13.63      13.40q  NWI  1 
  8 #  834 Gordon, Alyssa        Parkside CI            13.56      13.53q  NWI  3 
  9 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont         13.67      13.63   NWI  2 
 10 # 1023 Bartley, Mackayla     Laurier, Sir           13.69      13.66   NWI  1 
 11 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi           13.90      13.70   NWI  1 
 12 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross             13.92      13.71   NWI  1 
 13 #  406 Bello, Olivia         London Central         14.08      13.86   NWI  3 
 14 #  817 Sharma, Sriya         Oakridge SS            13.92      13.87   NWI  2 
 15 #  939 Bickford, Abigail     Banting, Sir           14.13      13.91   NWI  2 
 16 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           14.23      14.08   NWI  1 
 17 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS              14.14      14.09   NWI  3 
 18 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            14.21      14.15   NWI  1 
 19 #  855 Mgbolu, Celine        Regina Mundi           14.28      14.19   NWI  3 
 20 #  833 Goodison, Ava         Parkside CI            14.50      14.26   NWI  2 
 -- # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir           14.48        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- # 1337 Smith, Denagia        Strathroy DC           14.14        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS            14.14        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- # 1005 Suzuki, Mackenna      Banting, Sir           13.98        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25 #  697 Gittens, Jasmine      Mother Teresa          14.55                     
 26 #  175 McRobert, Kailey      College Avenue         14.59                     
 27 #  102 Ross, Mackenzie       Catholic Central       14.60                     
 28 # 1163 Meglic, Cecilja       St. Joseph's           14.64                     
 29 #  222 James-Parker, Adr     Gabriel-Dumont         14.65                     
 30 # 1421 Widdowson, Annie      Woodstock Co           14.70                     
 31 #  861 Nwoko, Paradise       Regina Mundi           14.83                     
 32 # 1360 Chen, Zoe             Westminster            14.95                     
 32 # 1384 Austin, Abbey         Woodstock Co           14.95                     
 34 # 1087 Doniec, Maya          St. A. Bessette        14.99                     
 35 #  155 Mathu, Patience       Clarke Road            15.00                     
 36 #  119 Wilson, Makenzie      Catholic Central       15.03                     
 37 # 1162 McPhee, Chloe         St. Joseph's           15.07                     
 38 #  395 Rodak, Ally           John Paul II           15.15                     
 39 #  292 Saunders, Sterlin     Beal, H.B. S           15.18                     
 40 #   19 Hern, Kanya           Lucas, A.B.            15.19                     
 41 #  297 Wade, Pearl           Beal, H.B. S           15.24                     
 42 #  728 O'Hagan, Isabelle     Mother Teresa          15.42                     
 43 #   80 Jovellanos, Marie     Catholic Central       15.50                     
 44 #  218 Graham, Kaelyn        Gabriel-Dumont         15.72                     
 45 #  238 Humphrey, Gracie      Glencoe Dhs            15.93                     
 46 #  399 Thibodeau, Ella       John Paul II           15.95                     
 47 # 1372 Pollak, Emily         Westminster            16.16                     
 48 #  190 Eitel, Emily          East Elgin SS          16.39                     
 49 #  387 Grand, Mackenzie      John Paul II           16.97                     
 50 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs            17.07                     
 51 #  806 Nguyen, Ann           Oakridge SS            17.62                     
 52 #  186 Todd, Arabella        College Avenue         20.19                     
 -- # 1110 Okoh, Success         St. A. Bessette          DQ                      
 -- #  293 Sinden, Thalea        Beal, H.B. S            DNS                      
 -- #  163 Wylie, Destiny        Clarke Road             DNS                      
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1287 Serraglio, Payton     St. Thomas Aq          12.52      12.43t  NWI  10   
  2 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS            13.02      12.83   NWI   8   
  3 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS            13.03      12.86   NWI   6   
  4 # 1327 Olar, Brookelyn       Strathroy DC           13.19      12.98   NWI   5   
  5 # 1081 Chande, Maya          St. A. Bessette        13.31      13.05   NWI   4   
  6 #  347 Hanchiruk, Abby       Huron Park SS          13.36      13.32   NWI   3   
  7 # 1301 Vandenberg, Sydne     St. Thomas Aq          13.40      13.37   NWI   2   
  8 #  834 Gordon, Alyssa        Parkside CI            13.53      13.79   NWI   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont         13.63                  
 10 # 1023 Bartley, Mackayla     Laurier, Sir           13.66                  
 11 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi           13.70                  
 12 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross             13.71                  
 13 #  406 Bello, Olivia         London Central         13.86                  
 14 #  817 Sharma, Sriya         Oakridge SS            13.87                  
 15 #  939 Bickford, Abigail     Banting, Sir           13.91                  
 16 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           14.08                  
 17 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS              14.09                  
 18 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            14.15                  
 19 #  855 Mgbolu, Celine        Regina Mundi           14.19                  
 20 #  833 Goodison, Ava         Parkside CI            14.26                  
 -- #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS                                   
 -- # 1337 Smith, Denagia        Strathroy DC                                  
 -- # 1005 Suzuki, Mackenna      Banting, Sir                                  
 -- # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir                                  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         11.30      10.94Q  NWI  9 
  2 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            10.95      11.18Q  NWI  5 
  3 #  182 Roberts, Jevaughn     College Avenue         11.39      11.32Q  NWI  3 
  4 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           11.78      11.50Q  NWI  8 
  5 #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central       11.17      11.54Q  NWI  1 
  6 # 1125 Talbot, Brendan       St. A. Bessette        11.66      11.64Q  NWI  2 
  7 # 1161 McLennan, Wes         St. Joseph's           11.86      11.73Q  NWI  7 
  8 #  792 Kublinskas, Kaden     Oakridge SS            11.80      11.77Q  NWI  4 
  9 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          11.25      11.95Q  NWI  6 
 10 #   77 Ishak, Jacob          Catholic Central       12.01      11.68Q  NWI  3 
 11 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central       12.05      11.72Q  NWI  5 
 12 #  730 Pacan, Jeremiah       Mother Teresa          12.07      11.80Q  NWI  1 
 13 # 1126 Talbot, Zack          St. A. Bessette        11.93      11.81Q  NWI  4 
 14 # 1244 Jenkyn, Rhys          St. Thomas Aq          12.01      11.83Q  NWI  9 
 15 #  791 Kim, Alex             Oakridge SS            12.00      11.92Q  NWI  2 
 16 #  678 Bartha, Chris         Mother Teresa          12.04      12.05Q  NWI  6 
 17 # 1082 Colquhoun, Brogan     St. A. Bessette        12.41      12.13Q  NWI  8 
 18 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir           13.17      12.39Q  NWI  7 
 19 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir           12.05      11.83q  NWI  1 
 20 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester             13.07      11.97q  NWI  3 
 21 # 1134 Aphayvong, Kenyon     St. Joseph's           12.50      12.06q  NWI  4 
 22 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont                    12.12q  NWI  1 
 23 # 1218 Brock, Nate           St. Thomas Aq          12.30      12.17q  NWI  2 
 23 #   36 Pow, Ethan            Lucas, A.B.                       12.17q  NWI  1 
 25 #  693 Erazo, Kevin          Mother Teresa          12.07      12.19   NWI  5 
 25 #  280 Finnern, Lars         Beal, H.B. S                      12.19   NWI  4 
 27 #  921 Steadman, Jack        Saunders SS            12.39      12.20   NWI  9 
 28 #  641 Morin, Zachary        Bruyere, Mgs                      12.21   NWI  9 
 28 # 1283 Roberts, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq          12.33      12.21   NWI  3 
 30 #  266 Paton, Aiden          Glendale HS            13.00      12.22   NWI  9 
 31 #  484 Cole, Ryan            London South           12.80      12.23   NWI  1 
 32 # 1003 Stachowiak, Covan     Banting, Sir           12.55      12.25   NWI  2 
 33 #  960 Halefom, Elim         Banting, Sir           12.49      12.28   NWI  4 
 34 #  455 Yoseph, Nathan        London Central                    12.29   NWI  1 
 35 #  594 King, Owen            Medway HS                         12.37   NWI  6 
 36 # 1057 Myers, Cj             Laurier, Sir           12.70      12.38   NWI  6 
 37 #  656 Gurung, Bikash        Montcalm SS                       12.39   NWI  8 
 38 # 1317 Hey, Owen             Strathroy DC           12.54      12.40   NWI  8 
 39 #   13 Gabrielle, Noah       Lucas, A.B.            12.50      12.41   NWI  7 
 40 # 1186 Boham, Frank          St. Mary's Hs-W        13.68      12.44   NWI  8 
 41 # 1020 Ashour, Abdullah      Laurier, Sir           12.98      12.45   NWI  5 
 41 #  514 Schofield, Gavin      London South           12.63      12.45   NWI  9 
 43 #  379 Pink, Bradley         Ingersoll DC                      12.65   NWI  4 
 43 #  581 Dimitropoulos, Wi     Medway HS                         12.65   NWI  3 
 45 # 1358 Brew, Tristan         Westminster                       12.66   NWI  7 
 46 #  305 Cordeiro, Carson      Holy Cross                        12.67   NWI  5 
 47 #  776 Gallant, Tage         Oakridge SS            12.00      12.68   NWI  8 
 48 #  256 Hilner, Jaxxon        Glendale HS            13.00      12.76   NWI  1 
 49 #  856 Mijares, William      Regina Mundi           12.21      12.79   NWI  6 
 50 # 1179 Walcarius, Dawson     St. Joseph's           12.80      12.83   NWI  5 
 51 # 1341 Vanderkooy, Kaede     Strathroy DC           13.32      12.85   NWI  4 
 52 #   17 Grant, Raynor         Lucas, A.B.            12.60      12.87   NWI  3 
 53 # 1348 Panther, Jordan       West Elgin             12.50      12.91   NWI  7 
 53 #  478 Yang, Jun             London Christian       13.27      12.91   NWI  4 
 55 #  165 Zekarias, Merhawi     Clarke Road            13.97      12.93   NWI  2 
 55 #  138 Taylor, Carson        Central Elgin                     12.93   NWI  9 
 55 # 1196 Klein, Marius         St. Mary's Hs-W        14.02      12.93   NWI  3 
 58 #  258 Lafleur, Sam          Glendale HS            13.00      13.00   NWI  6 
 59 #  674 Taylor, Jamal         Montcalm SS                       13.04   NWI  5 
 59 #  156 Mojado, Francis       Clarke Road            13.15      13.04   NWI  8 
 61 # 1201 Outuguor, Ufuoma      St. Mary's Hs-W        14.13      13.08   NWI  9 
 62 #  289 McGill, Jaiden        Beal, H.B. S                      13.09   NWI  6 
 63 #  398 Snider, Will          John Paul II           13.28      13.20   NWI  7 
 64 #  593 Khatami, Reza         Medway HS                         13.21   NWI  2 
 65 # 1373 Robinson, Micheal     Westminster                       13.31   NWI  5 
 66 #  216 Fontaine, Jonatha     Gabriel-Dumont                    13.61   NWI  3 
 67 #  435 Nyamusa, Junior       London Central         11.80      13.68   NWI  7 
 68 #  227 Taylor, Isaac         Gabriel-Dumont                    13.93   NWI  6 
 69 # 1374 Salazar, Cristian     Westminster                       15.80   NWI  8 
 -- #  866 Sakr, Omar            Regina Mundi           13.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  647 Bacci, Jeremy         Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  506 Preece, Jason         London South                        DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central       11.54      10.92Q  NWI  3 
  1 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            11.18      10.92Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         10.94      11.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  182 Roberts, Jevaughn     College Avenue         11.32      11.35Q  NWI  2 
  5 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           11.50      11.53q  NWI  2 
  6 # 1244 Jenkyn, Rhys          St. Thomas Aq          11.83      11.78q  NWI  3 
  6 # 1161 McLennan, Wes         St. Joseph's           11.73      11.78q  NWI  3 
  8 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          11.95      11.80q  NWI  2 
  9 #  792 Kublinskas, Kaden     Oakridge SS            11.77      11.84   NWI  3 
 10 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central       11.72      11.87   NWI  1 
 11 # 1125 Talbot, Brendan       St. A. Bessette        11.64      11.88   NWI  1 
 12 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester             11.97      11.95   NWI  3 
 13 #  678 Bartha, Chris         Mother Teresa          12.05      12.02   NWI  2 
 14 # 1126 Talbot, Zack          St. A. Bessette        11.81      12.07   NWI  2 
 14 #   77 Ishak, Jacob          Catholic Central       11.68      12.07   NWI  2 
 16 # 1082 Colquhoun, Brogan     St. A. Bessette        12.13      12.11   NWI  3 
 16 #  730 Pacan, Jeremiah       Mother Teresa          11.80      12.11   NWI  1 
 18 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir           11.83      12.23   NWI  1 
 19 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont         12.12      12.28   NWI  2 
 20 # 1218 Brock, Nate           St. Thomas Aq          12.17      12.29   NWI  1 
 20 # 1134 Aphayvong, Kenyon     St. Joseph's           12.06      12.29   NWI  2 
 22 #   36 Pow, Ethan            Lucas, A.B.            12.17      12.34   NWI  3 
 23 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir           12.39      12.69   NWI  1 
 -- #  791 Kim, Alex             Oakridge SS            11.92        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25 #  693 Erazo, Kevin          Mother Teresa          12.19                     
 25 #  280 Finnern, Lars         Beal, H.B. S           12.19                     
 27 #  921 Steadman, Jack        Saunders SS            12.20                     
 28 #  641 Morin, Zachary        Bruyere, Mgs           12.21                     
 28 # 1283 Roberts, Tyler        St. Thomas Aq          12.21                     
 30 #  266 Paton, Aiden          Glendale HS            12.22                     
 31 #  484 Cole, Ryan            London South           12.23                     
 32 # 1003 Stachowiak, Covan     Banting, Sir           12.25                     
 33 #  960 Halefom, Elim         Banting, Sir           12.28                     
 34 #  455 Yoseph, Nathan        London Central         12.29                     
 35 #  594 King, Owen            Medway HS              12.37                     
 36 # 1057 Myers, Cj             Laurier, Sir           12.38                     
 37 #  656 Gurung, Bikash        Montcalm SS            12.39                     
 38 # 1317 Hey, Owen             Strathroy DC           12.40                     
 39 #   13 Gabrielle, Noah       Lucas, A.B.            12.41                     
 40 # 1186 Boham, Frank          St. Mary's Hs-W        12.44                     
 41 # 1020 Ashour, Abdullah      Laurier, Sir           12.45                     
 41 #  514 Schofield, Gavin      London South           12.45                     
 43 #  379 Pink, Bradley         Ingersoll DC           12.65                     
 43 #  581 Dimitropoulos, Wi     Medway HS              12.65                     
 45 # 1358 Brew, Tristan         Westminster            12.66                     
 46 #  305 Cordeiro, Carson      Holy Cross             12.67                     
 47 #  776 Gallant, Tage         Oakridge SS            12.68                     
 48 #  256 Hilner, Jaxxon        Glendale HS            12.76                     
 49 #  856 Mijares, William      Regina Mundi           12.79                     
 50 # 1179 Walcarius, Dawson     St. Joseph's           12.83                     
 51 # 1341 Vanderkooy, Kaede     Strathroy DC           12.85                     
 52 #   17 Grant, Raynor         Lucas, A.B.            12.87                     
 53 # 1348 Panther, Jordan       West Elgin             12.91                     
 53 #  478 Yang, Jun             London Christian       12.91                     
 55 #  165 Zekarias, Merhawi     Clarke Road            12.93                     
 55 #  138 Taylor, Carson        Central Elgin          12.93                     
 55 # 1196 Klein, Marius         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.93                     
 58 #  258 Lafleur, Sam          Glendale HS            13.00                     
 59 #  674 Taylor, Jamal         Montcalm SS            13.04                     
 59 #  156 Mojado, Francis       Clarke Road            13.04                     
 61 # 1201 Outuguor, Ufuoma      St. Mary's Hs-W        13.08                     
 62 #  289 McGill, Jaiden        Beal, H.B. S           13.09                     
 63 #  398 Snider, Will          John Paul II           13.20                     
 64 #  593 Khatami, Reza         Medway HS              13.21                     
 65 # 1373 Robinson, Micheal     Westminster            13.31                     
 66 #  216 Fontaine, Jonatha     Gabriel-Dumont         13.61                     
 67 #  435 Nyamusa, Junior       London Central         13.68                     
 68 #  227 Taylor, Isaac         Gabriel-Dumont         13.93                     
 69 # 1374 Salazar, Cristian     Westminster            15.80                     
 -- #  866 Sakr, Omar            Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- #  647 Bacci, Jeremy         Montcalm SS             DNS                      
 -- #  506 Preece, Jason         London South            DNS                      
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         11.29      10.80   NWI  10   
  2 #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central       10.92      10.84   NWI   8   
  3 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            10.92      10.87   NWI   6   
  4 #  182 Roberts, Jevaughn     College Avenue         11.35      11.10   NWI   5   
  5 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           11.53      11.38   NWI   4   
  6 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          11.80      11.60   NWI   3   
  7 # 1161 McLennan, Wes         St. Joseph's           11.78      11.80   NWI   1.50
  7 # 1244 Jenkyn, Rhys          St. Thomas Aq          11.78      11.80   NWI   1.50
Semi-Finals
  9 #  792 Kublinskas, Kaden     Oakridge SS            11.84                  
 10 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central       11.87                  
 11 # 1125 Talbot, Brendan       St. A. Bessette        11.88                  
 12 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester             11.95                  
 13 #  678 Bartha, Chris         Mother Teresa          12.02                  
 14 # 1126 Talbot, Zack          St. A. Bessette        12.07                  
 14 #   77 Ishak, Jacob          Catholic Central       12.07                  
 16 # 1082 Colquhoun, Brogan     St. A. Bessette        12.11                  
 16 #  730 Pacan, Jeremiah       Mother Teresa          12.11                  
 18 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir           12.23                  
 19 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont         12.28                  
 20 # 1134 Aphayvong, Kenyon     St. Joseph's           12.29                  
 20 # 1218 Brock, Nate           St. Thomas Aq          12.29                  
 22 #   36 Pow, Ethan            Lucas, A.B.            12.34                  
 23 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir           12.69                  
 -- #  791 Kim, Alex             Oakridge SS                                   
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.78  2019-05-16  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  683 Byam, Naomi           Mother Teresa          25.55      26.48Q  NWI  3 
  2 #  599 Luna, Jadyn           Medway HS              26.50      26.73Q  NWI  4 
  3 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS                       27.64Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS            27.30      28.08Q  NWI  6 
  5 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross                        28.17Q  NWI  5 
  6 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi                      28.49Q  NWI  2 
  7 # 1269 Nash, Adelaide        St. Thomas Aq          28.50      28.20q  NWI  4 
  8 # 1081 Chande, Maya          St. A. Bessette        27.79      28.30q  NWI  1 
  9 # 1327 Olar, Brookelyn       Strathroy DC           28.50      28.31q  NWI  3 
 10 # 1023 Bartley, Mackayla     Laurier, Sir           28.00      28.51q  NWI  1 
 11 #  855 Mgbolu, Celine        Regina Mundi           29.53      28.59q  NWI  5 
 12 #  406 Bello, Olivia         London Central                    28.76q  NWI  4 
 13 #  571 Bond, Katelyn         Medway HS                         28.91q  NWI  1 
 14 # 1337 Smith, Denagia        Strathroy DC                      28.93q  NWI  5 
 15 #  291 Sanders, Mara         Beal, H.B. S           26.80      29.03q  NWI  5 
 16 # 1271 Nash, Julia           St. Thomas Aq          28.70      29.13q  NWI  3 
 17 #  750 Parkinson, Sam        North Middlesex        29.32      29.33   NWI  1 
 18 # 1077 Babalola, Farida      St. A. Bessette        29.00      29.40   NWI  4 
 19 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS                         29.49   NWI  5 
 20 #  817 Sharma, Sriya         Oakridge SS            28.00      29.61   NWI  2 
 21 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            30.21      29.64   NWI  4 
 22 #  762 Carr, Meadow          Oakridge SS            28.20      29.76   NWI  5 
 23 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont                    29.87   NWI  6 
 24 #  347 Hanchiruk, Abby       Huron Park SS          30.00      29.94   NWI  6  29.932
 25 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           29.12     J29.94   NWI  5  29.939
 26 #   24 Jaquith, Maya         Lucas, A.B.            29.95      30.24   NWI  1 
 27 #  833 Goodison, Ava         Parkside CI            30.56      30.39   NWI  3 
 28 # 1297 Vagueiro, Hailey      St. Thomas Aq          30.50      30.51   NWI  5 
 29 #  984 McGowan, Liv          Banting, Sir                      30.93   NWI  2 
 30 #  292 Saunders, Sterlin     Beal, H.B. S                      30.94   NWI  4 
 31 # 1062 Robichaud, Reese      Laurier, Sir           29.40      31.10   NWI  2 
 32 #  861 Nwoko, Paradise       Regina Mundi                      32.11   NWI  1 
 33 #  119 Wilson, Makenzie      Catholic Central       28.09      32.33   NWI  6 
 34 #   80 Jovellanos, Marie     Catholic Central                  32.59   NWI  2 
 35 # 1347 Miller, Kyona         West Elgin             31.00      32.71   NWI  3 
 36 #  218 Graham, Kaelyn        Gabriel-Dumont                    32.74   NWI  2 
 37 #  728 O'Hagan, Isabelle     Mother Teresa          31.97      32.92   NWI  6 
 38 #  219 Graham, Shylah        Gabriel-Dumont                    33.41   NWI  3 
 39 #  279 Dargie, Adele         Beal, H.B. S           29.10      33.46   NWI  6 
 40 # 1123 Skaro, Ana            St. A. Bessette        30.00      35.38   NWI  2 
 41 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs                       35.71   NWI  3 
 42 #  389 Johnston, Ashley      John Paul II           38.00      37.35   NWI  2 
 -- # 1421 Widdowson, Annie      Woodstock Co           30.59        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI  6 
 -- # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir                        DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.78  2019-05-16  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  683 Byam, Naomi           Mother Teresa          26.48      25.46t  NWI  2  10   
  2 #  599 Luna, Jadyn           Medway HS              26.73      26.44   NWI  2   8   
  3 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS            27.64      27.18   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS            28.08      27.34   NWI  2   5   
  5 # 1081 Chande, Maya          St. A. Bessette        28.30      27.42   NWI  2   4   
  6 # 1327 Olar, Brookelyn       Strathroy DC           28.31      27.64   NWI  1   3   
  7 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi           28.49      27.66   NWI  2   2   
  8 #  855 Mgbolu, Celine        Regina Mundi           28.59      27.77   NWI  1   1   
  9 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross             28.17      27.81   NWI  2 
 10 # 1023 Bartley, Mackayla     Laurier, Sir           28.51      27.94   NWI  1 
 11 # 1269 Nash, Adelaide        St. Thomas Aq          28.20      28.12   NWI  2 
 12 #  406 Bello, Olivia         London Central         28.76      28.28   NWI  1 
 13 # 1337 Smith, Denagia        Strathroy DC           28.93      28.57   NWI  1 
 14 #  571 Bond, Katelyn         Medway HS              28.91      28.58   NWI  1 
 15 #  291 Sanders, Mara         Beal, H.B. S           29.03      28.78   NWI  1 
 16 # 1271 Nash, Julia           St. Thomas Aq          29.13      28.79   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17 #  750 Parkinson, Sam        North Middlesex        29.33                     
 18 # 1077 Babalola, Farida      St. A. Bessette        29.40                     
 19 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS              29.49                     
 20 #  817 Sharma, Sriya         Oakridge SS            29.61                     
 21 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            29.64                     
 22 #  762 Carr, Meadow          Oakridge SS            29.76                     
 23 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont         29.87                     
 24 #  347 Hanchiruk, Abby       Huron Park SS          29.94                     
 25 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           29.94         J           
 26 #   24 Jaquith, Maya         Lucas, A.B.            30.24                     
 27 #  833 Goodison, Ava         Parkside CI            30.39                     
 28 # 1297 Vagueiro, Hailey      St. Thomas Aq          30.51                     
 29 #  984 McGowan, Liv          Banting, Sir           30.93                     
 30 #  292 Saunders, Sterlin     Beal, H.B. S           30.94                     
 31 # 1062 Robichaud, Reese      Laurier, Sir           31.10                     
 32 #  861 Nwoko, Paradise       Regina Mundi           32.11                     
 33 #  119 Wilson, Makenzie      Catholic Central       32.33                     
 34 #   80 Jovellanos, Marie     Catholic Central       32.59                     
 35 # 1347 Miller, Kyona         West Elgin             32.71                     
 36 #  218 Graham, Kaelyn        Gabriel-Dumont         32.74                     
 37 #  728 O'Hagan, Isabelle     Mother Teresa          32.92                     
 38 #  219 Graham, Shylah        Gabriel-Dumont         33.41                     
 39 #  279 Dargie, Adele         Beal, H.B. S           33.46                     
 40 # 1123 Skaro, Ana            St. A. Bessette        35.38                     
 41 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs            35.71                     
 42 #  389 Johnston, Ashley      John Paul II           37.35                     
 -- # 1421 Widdowson, Annie      Woodstock Co            DNS                      
 -- #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS             DNS                      
 -- # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir            DNS                      
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         22.30      22.69Q  NWI  6 
  2 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            22.45      23.30Q  NWI  3 
  3 #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central       22.57      23.33Q  NWI  2 
  4 #  182 Roberts, Jevaughn     College Avenue         23.15      23.58Q  NWI  4 
  5 #  764 Chevalier, Noah       Oakridge SS            24.00      23.71Q  NWI  5 
  6 # 1041 Jones, Ageh           Laurier, Sir           23.90      23.77Q  NWI  1 
  7 #  162 Willson, Will         Clarke Road            23.31      24.06Q  NWI  7 
  8 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          23.46      24.13Q  NWI  8 
  9 # 1112 Orr, Billy            St. A. Bessette        24.90      23.92q  NWI  2 
 10 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           23.86      24.05q  NWI  1 
 11 #  176 Morgan, Tyrese        College Avenue         24.07      24.25q  NWI  8 
 12 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central       24.48      24.55q  NWI  6 
 13 #  734 Pires, Bernardo       Mother Teresa          24.74      24.72q  NWI  2 
 14 # 1068 Solanki, Devin        Laurier, Sir           23.50      24.75q  NWI  5 
 15 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir                      24.81q  NWI  7 
 16 # 1003 Stachowiak, Covan     Banting, Sir           24.35      24.87q  NWI  4 
 17 #   82 Keba, Mason           Catholic Central       24.57      25.06   NWI  3 
 18 # 1220 Cunningham, Conor     St. Thomas Aq          25.50      25.15   NWI  1 
 19 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester             25.06      25.24   NWI  8 
 20 #  611 Ropchan, Grayson      Medway HS                         25.26   NWI  8 
 21 #  266 Paton, Aiden          Glendale HS            25.75      25.29   NWI  4 
 22 #  154 Los, Ryan             Clarke Road                       25.37   NWI  2 
 23 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont                    25.38   NWI  8 
 24 # 1317 Hey, Owen             Strathroy DC           25.27      25.43   NWI  5 
 25 # 1296 Thomas, Amos          St. Thomas Aq          25.50      25.60   NWI  5 
 26 #  693 Erazo, Kevin          Mother Teresa          24.95      25.62   NWI  4 
 27 #  379 Pink, Bradley         Ingersoll DC                      25.87   NWI  5 
 28 #  280 Finnern, Lars         Beal, H.B. S                      25.89   NWI  4 
 29 #  860 Nowakowski, Domin     Regina Mundi           25.53      26.12   NWI  7 
 30 #  856 Mijares, William      Regina Mundi           25.49      26.13   NWI  1 
 31 # 1181 Williams, Jermain     St. Joseph's                      26.17   NWI  1 
 32 #  307 Couto, Nolan          Holy Cross                        26.34   NWI  5 
 33 #  989 Olaoluwa, Elegbed     Banting, Sir           26.10      26.40   NWI  3 
 34 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir                      26.42   NWI  7 
 35 #  823 Walsh, Rhys           Oakridge SS            25.50      26.63   NWI  8 
 36 # 1179 Walcarius, Dawson     St. Joseph's           25.80      26.91   NWI  2 
 37 #   17 Grant, Raynor         Lucas, A.B.            26.88      27.03   NWI  2 
 38 #  658 Hepburn, Aden         Montcalm SS                       27.24   NWI  4 
 39 # 1161 McLennan, Wes         St. Joseph's           24.89      27.55   NWI  3 
 40 #  423 Habibzadah, Ehsan     London Central                    27.70   NWI  3 
 41 # 1079 Butler, Nathaniel     St. A. Bessette        26.18      27.75   NWI  6 
 42 #   41 Sadler, Billy         Lucas, A.B.            27.00      27.97   NWI  4 
 43 #  748 Denys, Clay           North Middlesex        28.55      28.98   NWI  5 
 44 #  216 Fontaine, Jonatha     Gabriel-Dumont                    29.27   NWI  3 
 45 # 1375 Shekhibrahim, Ibr     Westminster                       32.59   NWI  1 
 46 # 1374 Salazar, Cristian     Westminster                       32.70   NWI  2 
 -- #  647 Bacci, Jeremy         Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI  6 
 -- # 1201 Outuguor, Ufuoma      St. Mary's Hs-W        28.79        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  678 Bartha, Chris         Mother Teresa          25.02        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- #  377 Parkhill, Joey        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  792 Kublinskas, Kaden     Oakridge SS            24.80        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  146 Curtis, Bailey        Clarke Road            27.92        DNS   NWI  8 
 -- #  227 Taylor, Isaac         Gabriel-Dumont                      DNS   NWI  1 
 -- # 1093 Hussein, Mohammed     St. A. Bessette        27.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- # 1257 Mandru, Cole          St. Thomas Aq          26.20        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- #  866 Sakr, Omar            Regina Mundi           26.20        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- #  884 Collins, Tyler        Saunders SS            24.22        DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            23.30      22.23   NWI  2  10   
  2 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         22.69      22.37   NWI  2   8   
  3 #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central       23.33      22.91   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  764 Chevalier, Noah       Oakridge SS            23.71      23.35   NWI  2   5   
  5 #  182 Roberts, Jevaughn     College Avenue         23.58      23.39   NWI  2   4   
  6 # 1112 Orr, Billy            St. A. Bessette        23.92      23.59   NWI  1   3   
  7 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          24.13      23.72   NWI  2   2   
  8 # 1041 Jones, Ageh           Laurier, Sir           23.77      23.90   NWI  2   1   
  9 # 1068 Solanki, Devin        Laurier, Sir           24.75      23.96   NWI  1 
 10 #  162 Willson, Will         Clarke Road            24.06      24.03   NWI  2 
 11 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central       24.55      24.13   NWI  1 
 12 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           24.05      24.17   NWI  1 
 13 # 1003 Stachowiak, Covan     Banting, Sir           24.87      24.59   NWI  1 
 14 #   82 Keba, Mason           Catholic Central       25.06      24.61   NWI  1 
 15 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir           24.81      24.81   NWI  1 
 -- #  176 Morgan, Tyrese        College Avenue         24.25        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 13 #  734 Pires, Bernardo       Mother Teresa          24.72                     
 18 # 1220 Cunningham, Conor     St. Thomas Aq          25.15                     
 19 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester             25.24                     
 20 #  611 Ropchan, Grayson      Medway HS              25.26                     
 21 #  266 Paton, Aiden          Glendale HS            25.29                     
 22 #  154 Los, Ryan             Clarke Road            25.37                     
 23 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont         25.38                     
 24 # 1317 Hey, Owen             Strathroy DC           25.43                     
 25 # 1296 Thomas, Amos          St. Thomas Aq          25.60                     
 26 #  693 Erazo, Kevin          Mother Teresa          25.62                     
 27 #  379 Pink, Bradley         Ingersoll DC           25.87                     
 28 #  280 Finnern, Lars         Beal, H.B. S           25.89                     
 29 #  860 Nowakowski, Domin     Regina Mundi           26.12                     
 30 #  856 Mijares, William      Regina Mundi           26.13                     
 31 # 1181 Williams, Jermain     St. Joseph's           26.17                     
 32 #  307 Couto, Nolan          Holy Cross             26.34                     
 33 #  989 Olaoluwa, Elegbed     Banting, Sir           26.40                     
 34 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir           26.42                     
 35 #  823 Walsh, Rhys           Oakridge SS            26.63                     
 36 # 1179 Walcarius, Dawson     St. Joseph's           26.91                     
 37 #   17 Grant, Raynor         Lucas, A.B.            27.03                     
 38 #  658 Hepburn, Aden         Montcalm SS            27.24                     
 39 # 1161 McLennan, Wes         St. Joseph's           27.55                     
 40 #  423 Habibzadah, Ehsan     London Central         27.70                     
 41 # 1079 Butler, Nathaniel     St. A. Bessette        27.75                     
 42 #   41 Sadler, Billy         Lucas, A.B.            27.97                     
 43 #  748 Denys, Clay           North Middlesex        28.98                     
 44 #  216 Fontaine, Jonatha     Gabriel-Dumont         29.27                     
 45 # 1375 Shekhibrahim, Ibr     Westminster            32.59                     
 46 # 1374 Salazar, Cristian     Westminster            32.70                     
 -- #  647 Bacci, Jeremy         Montcalm SS             DNS                      
 -- # 1201 Outuguor, Ufuoma      St. Mary's Hs-W         DNS                      
 -- #  678 Bartha, Chris         Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 -- #  377 Parkhill, Joey        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 -- #  792 Kublinskas, Kaden     Oakridge SS             DNS                      
 -- #  146 Curtis, Bailey        Clarke Road             DNS                      
 -- #  227 Taylor, Isaac         Gabriel-Dumont          DNS                      
 -- # 1093 Hussein, Mohammed     St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 -- # 1257 Mandru, Cole          St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 -- #  866 Sakr, Omar            Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 -- #  884 Collins, Tyler        Saunders SS             DNS                      
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
    TVRA CEC: % 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 57.40  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  683 Byam, Naomi           Mother Teresa          57.10      59.08   3  10   
  2 #  946 Charles, Ella         Banting, Sir         1:02.00    1:01.95   3   8   
  3 # 1290 Steele, Robyn         St. Thomas Aq        1:04.00    1:03.52   3   6   
  4 # 1243 Jean, Abbey           St. Thomas Aq        1:04.50    1:04.26   3   5   
  5 #  864 Phinnemore, Lorel     Regina Mundi         1:04.70    1:04.77   3   4   
  6 #  870 Stinebrickner, Le     Regina Mundi         1:04.00    1:04.79   3   3   
  7 #  291 Sanders, Mara         Beal, H.B. S         1:01.50    1:06.03   3   2   
  8 #  615 Straughan, Ava        Medway HS                       1:06.07   1   0.50
  8 # 1271 Nash, Julia           St. Thomas Aq        1:06.00    1:06.07   2   0.50
 10 #  762 Carr, Meadow          Oakridge SS          1:07.00    1:07.92   2 
 11 #  171 Hamilton, Khai-Le     College Avenue       2:50.00    1:09.13   1 
 12 # 1062 Robichaud, Reese      Laurier, Sir         1:06.50    1:09.25   2 
 13 # 1095 Ibrahim, Melana       St. A. Bessette      1:13.00    1:09.29   2 
 14 #  565 Woods, Natalie        Dorchester           1:09.00    1:09.30   2 
 15 # 1133 Annett, Christine     St. Joseph's         1:04.00    1:11.45   3 
 16 #   80 Jovellanos, Marie     Catholic Central                1:14.23   1 
 17 # 1072 Young, Rachael        Laurier, Sir                    1:15.14   1 
 18 #   93 Moore, Kassidy        Catholic Central                1:15.60   1 
 19 #  267 Rogers, Kyanne        Glendale HS          1:14.00    1:15.61   2 
 20 #  276 Bubel, Juliet         Beal, H.B. S         1:11.00    1:16.30   2 
 21 # 1347 Miller, Kyona         West Elgin           1:15.00    1:16.61   2 
 22 #  364 Clarke, Kaitlyn       Ingersoll DC                    1:30.58   1 
 -- # 1040 Johnston, Taya        Laurier, Sir                        DNS   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
    TVRA CEC: % 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 50.50  1996        Matt Stephenson, St. Mary's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  895 Helland, Thomas       Saunders SS            53.30      50.36t  6  10   
  2 #  177 Morgan Jr., Winst     College Avenue         50.59      50.53   6   8   
  3 #  563 Willsie, Sam          Dorchester             52.12      52.45   6   6   
  4 #  132 Gray, Fox             Central Elgin          52.01      52.54   6   5   
  5 #  764 Chevalier, Noah       Oakridge SS            52.00      52.75   6   4   
  6 #  966 Johnson, Dylan        Banting, Sir           53.00      53.84   6   3   
  7 #  176 Morgan, Tyrese        College Avenue         53.22      53.98   6   2   
  8 # 1321 Koteles, Jacob        Strathroy DC           55.71      54.61   5   1   
  9 #  457 Zhang, Bob            London Central         55.00      54.71   5 
 10 #  869 Smith, Liam           Regina Mundi           53.61      54.76   6 
 11 #   51 Zykmund, Pavel        Lucas, A.B.            54.93      54.79   5 
 12 #  884 Collins, Tyler        Saunders SS                       54.95   2 
 13 # 1003 Stachowiak, Covan     Banting, Sir           58.00      56.45   4 
 14 # 1092 Gur, Majock           St. A. Bessette      1:05.00      56.63   3 
 15 # 1282 Reesor, Luke          St. Thomas Aq          55.80      57.19   5 
 16 # 1035 Fuentes, Solomon      Laurier, Sir           58.63      57.31   5 
 17 #  823 Walsh, Rhys           Oakridge SS            57.00      57.42   5 
 18 #  668 Perreira, Vincent     Montcalm SS                       57.81   1 
 19 #   45 Smith, Kyle           Lucas, A.B.            59.00      58.22   4 
 20 #  107 Serratore, Nichol     Catholic Central       58.00      58.60   5 
 20 #  379 Pink, Bradley         Ingersoll DC                      58.60   2 
 22 #  546 Mills, Aaron          Dorchester             57.23      58.61   5 
 23 # 1053 Mebrahtu, Ak          Laurier, Sir                      58.66   1 
 24 #  927 Vilon, Cole           Saunders SS                       59.19   1 
 25 #  116 Walsh, Michael        Catholic Central                  59.26   2 
 26 #  652 Doey, Davonte         Montcalm SS                       59.71   2 
 27 #  641 Morin, Zachary        Bruyere, Mgs                      59.73   3 
 28 # 1260 McCarvell, Joshua     St. Thomas Aq        1:01.00    1:00.12   4 
 29 #  860 Nowakowski, Domin     Regina Mundi         1:03.10    1:00.18   4 
 30 #  423 Habibzadah, Ehsan     London Central                  1:00.54   2 
 31 #  644 Stanton, Seth         Bruyere, Mgs                    1:01.00   2 
 32 #  859 Nofiel, Derrell       Regina Mundi         1:03.60    1:01.82   3 
 33 #  308 Deruiter, Alex        Holy Cross                      1:01.96   2 
 34 #  440 Pimentel Quiroga,     London Central                  1:02.04   3 
 35 #  658 Hepburn, Aden         Montcalm SS                     1:02.74   1 
 36 #  706 Kamara, Shebora       Mother Teresa        1:02.58    1:02.75   4 
 37 # 1277 Pickett, Ethan        St. Thomas Aq        1:01.00    1:03.34   4 
 38 #  136 McEwan, Donovan       Central Elgin                   1:03.36   1 
 39 # 1201 Outuguor, Ufuoma      St. Mary's Hs-W      1:13.56    1:04.84   3 
 40 #   31 Nabeel, Hassaan       Lucas, A.B.          1:10.00    1:05.25   3 
 41 #  989 Olaoluwa, Elegbed     Banting, Sir         1:00.00    1:13.28   4 
 42 #  324 Poppe, Wyatt          Holy Cross                      1:14.93   3 
 -- # 1186 Boham, Frank          St. Mary's Hs-W      1:15.40        DNS   3 
 -- #  200 Lester, Reid          East Elgin SS        1:01.80        DNS   4 
 -- # 1021 Austin, Zander        Laurier, Sir                        DNS   2 
 -- #   56 Berrio, Daniel        Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  2009-05-15  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 2:07.91  2009-05-15  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 2:13.50  1982        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   87 Marchant, Paige       Catholic Central     2:15.00    2:12.90t  2  10   
  2 #  543 McIntyre, Hannah      Dorchester           2:17.54    2:17.08   2   8   
  3 #  495 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn     London South         2:19.00    2:20.19   2   6   
  4 # 1290 Steele, Robyn         St. Thomas Aq        2:33.00    2:30.63   2   5   
  5 # 1243 Jean, Abbey           St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:32.35   2   4   
  6 #  864 Phinnemore, Lorel     Regina Mundi         2:33.90    2:35.86   2   3   
  7 #  451 Vasarhelyi, Ainsl     London Central       2:30.00    2:36.22   2   2   
  8 #  949 Cygalski, Kaya        Banting, Sir         2:46.00    2:44.88   2   1   
  9 #  171 Hamilton, Khai-Le     College Avenue       6:11.00    2:45.90   1 
 10 #  782 Hare, Ella            Oakridge SS          2:50.00    2:46.62   2 
 11 #   14 Garrett, Jaylan       Lucas, A.B.          3:00.00    2:51.11   1 
 12 #  153 Laidlaw, Daphne       Clarke Road          2:52.20    2:53.38   1 
 13 #  772 Ewing, Emily          Oakridge SS          2:50.00    2:56.10   2 
 14 #  351 Main, Amber           Huron Park SS        2:55.00    3:03.50   1 
 15 #   43 Sheculski, Julia      Lucas, A.B.          2:55.00    3:04.07   1 
 16 #   91 Medeiros, Raquel      Catholic Central     3:03.00    3:04.66   1 
 17 #  900 Jurt, Nanda           Saunders SS          2:59.91    3:04.78   1 
 -- # 1001 Smith, Catie          Banting, Sir                        DNF   1 
 -- #  476 Visscher, Ella        London Christian     3:00.90        DNS   1 
 -- #  568 Alcock, Tess          Medway HS            2:38.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  464 Janssens, Sarah       London Christian     2:54.60        DNS   1 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:52.99  2016-05-13  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
    TVRA CEC: % 1:52.99  2016-05-13  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 1:54.90  1990        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  800 Marsh-Lansard, Qu     Oakridge SS          1:58.00    1:57.25   4  10   
  2 #  869 Smith, Liam           Regina Mundi         1:58.30    2:01.22   4   8   
  3 #  563 Willsie, Sam          Dorchester           2:02.12    2:02.42   4   6   
  4 #  712 Leinweber, Alex       Mother Teresa        2:06.19    2:02.81   4   5   
  5 #  370 Huitema, Parker       Ingersoll DC         2:03.38    2:02.97   4   4   
  6 #  838 Monteith, Andrew      Parkside CI          2:03.91    2:08.36   4   3   
  7 #  457 Zhang, Bob            London Central       2:05.00    2:08.73   4   2   
  8 #  546 Mills, Aaron          Dorchester           2:11.34    2:11.70   4   1   
  9 # 1089 Duoth, Deng           St. A. Bessette      2:16.00    2:12.53   3 
 10 #  759 Bruin, Alec           Oakridge SS          2:12.00    2:13.01   4 
 11 #  745 Vanderhoek, Jacob     Mother Teresa        2:16.05    2:13.07   3 
 12 #  446 Senuita, Jack         London Central       2:15.00    2:13.28   3 
 13 #  579 Collins, Preston      Medway HS            2:15.00    2:13.31   3 
 14 #  200 Lester, Reid          East Elgin SS        2:30.10    2:15.82   2 
 15 #  839 Roberts-Neef, Zac     Parkside CI          2:19.29    2:16.16   3 
 16 # 1038 Heffren, Daniel       Laurier, Sir         2:24.00    2:17.28   2 
 17 # 1004 Subotic, Ivan         Banting, Sir         2:16.00    2:17.36   3 
 18 #  416 Flath, Juno           London Central       2:12.00    2:17.40   4 
 19 # 1129 Wilkins, Kieran       St. A. Bessette      2:24.00    2:17.91   2 
 20 #  537 Kent, Ethan           Dorchester           2:14.09    2:18.27   4 
 21 #  475 Sumner, Jaden         London Christian     2:18.40    2:18.77   3 
 22 #   45 Smith, Kyle           Lucas, A.B.          2:27.00    2:19.92   2 
 23 #  644 Stanton, Seth         Bruyere, Mgs         2:23.12    2:20.16   3 
 24 #  913 Nielsen, Caden        Saunders SS                     2:21.92   1 
 25 #  289 McGill, Jaiden        Beal, H.B. S                    2:21.93   1 
 26 #  668 Perreira, Vincent     Montcalm SS                     2:23.01   1 
 27 #  641 Morin, Zachary        Bruyere, Mgs         2:22.99    2:23.66   3 
 28 #  637 Hill, Clarke          Bruyere, Mgs         2:23.86    2:24.42   3 
 29 #   98 Peatros, Nahor        Catholic Central     2:21.00    2:24.82   3 
 30 # 1387 Bartlett, Brayden     Woodstock Co         2:15.00    2:25.07   3 
 31 #  143 Barber, Alex          Clarke Road          2:28.37    2:26.10   2 
 32 #  262 Morris, Chase         Glendale HS          2:30.00    2:26.82   2 
 33 # 1199 McCormick, John       St. Mary's Hs-W      2:34.91    2:27.27   1 
 34 #  136 McEwan, Donovan       Central Elgin        2:00.00    2:27.49   4 
 35 # 1165 Palmer, Alasdair      St. Joseph's         2:30.00    2:27.75   2 
 36 #  173 Kennerley, David      College Avenue       2:31.00    2:28.23   2 
 37 # 1277 Pickett, Ethan        St. Thomas Aq        2:25.00    2:28.39   2 
 38 # 1192 Fleming, Ethan        St. Mary's Hs-W      2:33.10    2:29.91   1 
 39 #  223 Leslie, Quinn         Gabriel-Dumont       2:24.60    2:33.08   2 
 40 #  304 Carreiro, Marcus      Holy Cross                      2:33.38   1 
 41 #  230 Vincent, Jean-Ric     Gabriel-Dumont                  2:34.42   1 
 42 # 1058 Nasman, Adam          Laurier, Sir                    2:40.22   1 
 43 #   31 Nabeel, Hassaan       Lucas, A.B.          2:50.00    2:43.66   1 
 44 #  324 Poppe, Wyatt          Holy Cross                      2:51.47   1 
 -- #  725 Newport-Hamilton,     Mother Teresa        2:10.81        DNF   4 
 -- #  853 Harper, Andrew        Regina Mundi         2:28.50        DNS   2 
 -- #  859 Nofiel, Derrell       Regina Mundi         2:31.20        DNS   1 
 -- # 1350 Vos, Hayden           West Elgin           2:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- #  170 Gosse, Matthew        College Avenue       2:44.00        DNS   1 
 -- #  308 Deruiter, Alex        Holy Cross                          DNS   1 
 -- # 1021 Austin, Zander        Laurier, Sir         2:23.00        DNS   3 
 -- # 1189 Cocchetto, Tysen      St. Mary's Hs-W      2:30.91        DNS   2 
 -- # 1321 Koteles, Jacob        Strathroy DC         2:09.00        SCR     
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  2008-05-14  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 4:32.75  2008-05-14  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 4:47.00  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   87 Marchant, Paige       Catholic Central     4:35.00    4:32.39*  2  10   
  2 #  495 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn     London South         4:44.00    4:53.44   2   8   
  3 #  646 Wesch Dawson, Mac     Bruyere, Mgs         4:47.35    5:19.10   2   6   
  4 #  931 Wood, Madeleine       Saunders SS          5:33.48    5:29.14   2   5   
  5 #  890 Flesher, Reilly       Saunders SS          5:45.17    5:34.09   2   4   
  6 # 1133 Annett, Christine     St. Joseph's         5:25.00    5:35.55   2   3   
  7 #  779 Goetz, Meghan         Oakridge SS          5:50.00    5:37.71   2   2   
  8 #  451 Vasarhelyi, Ainsl     London Central       5:50.00    5:39.59   2   1   
  9 # 1216 Boyd, Katie           St. Thomas Aq        5:50.00    5:46.96   2 
 10 #  431 Minich, Rebecca       London Central       6:00.00    5:49.94   2 
 11 # 1001 Smith, Catie          Banting, Sir                    5:53.55   1 
 12 #  999 Ryan, Lily            Banting, Sir         5:54.00    5:55.70   2 
 13 #   14 Garrett, Jaylan       Lucas, A.B.          6:20.00    5:56.53   1 
 14 #  603 Mund, Petal           Medway HS                       5:59.04   1 
 15 #  782 Hare, Ella            Oakridge SS          5:55.00    5:59.90   2 
 16 #  959 Gregg, Ruby           Banting, Sir         6:03.00    6:00.25   1 
 17 # 1228 Fraca Postigo, Li     St. Thomas Aq        5:56.00    6:00.29   2 
 18 #  604 Pedlow, Holly         Medway HS                       6:04.04   1 
 19 #  153 Laidlaw, Daphne       Clarke Road          6:04.13    6:06.66   1 
 20 #  207 Shackelton, Alexa     East Elgin SS        7:09.70    6:07.85   1 
 21 #  772 Ewing, Emily          Oakridge SS          6:05.00    6:10.27   1 
 22 #  622 Wells, Leah           Medway HS                       6:11.34   1 
 23 #  351 Main, Amber           Huron Park SS        5:30.00    6:18.29   2 
 24 #   86 Mao, Valerie          Catholic Central     6:22.00    6:25.50   1 
 25 #  352 Main, Kiara           Huron Park SS        5:25.00    6:32.73   2 
 26 #   46 Sreekumar, Chitra     Lucas, A.B.          6:29.00    6:36.22   1 
 27 # 1049 Little, Mekenzie      Laurier, Sir         6:10.00    6:39.17   1 
 28 #   78 Jackson, Kara         Catholic Central     6:30.00    6:42.44   1 
 29 # 1280 Ramirez, Isabella     St. Thomas Aq        7:00.00    7:05.15   1 
 -- #  188 Bergen, Ashley        East Elgin SS        6:40.10        DNS   1 
 -- #  464 Janssens, Sarah       London Christian     6:10.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 3:58.20  2000        Steve Kocsis, St. Mary's HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  800 Marsh-Lansard, Qu     Oakridge SS          4:05.00    4:04.74   2  10   
  2 #  869 Smith, Liam           Regina Mundi         4:13.20    4:07.40   2   8   
  3 #  430 McAllister, Ian       London Central       3:58.00    4:10.48   2   6   
  4 #  712 Leinweber, Alex       Mother Teresa        4:09.37    4:10.67   2   5   
  5 #   15 Gill, Satveer         Lucas, A.B.          4:14.00    4:11.96   2   4   
  6 #  448 Sommerfreund, Set     London Central                  4:21.12   1   3   
  7 #  443 Royce, Alec           London Central       4:25.00    4:31.01   2   2   
  8 #  370 Huitema, Parker       Ingersoll DC         4:21.30    4:32.90   2   1   
  9 #  710 Lamb, Justin          Mother Teresa        4:34.74    4:33.62   2 
 10 #  533 Hardeman, Jeremy      Dorchester           4:28.54    4:37.17   2 
 11 #  745 Vanderhoek, Jacob     Mother Teresa        4:43.59    4:38.06   2 
 12 #  759 Bruin, Alec           Oakridge SS          4:45.00    4:40.53   2 
 13 #  475 Sumner, Jaden         London Christian     4:49.00    4:48.55   2 
 14 #  839 Roberts-Neef, Zac     Parkside CI          4:54.21    4:48.74   2 
 15 #  879 Bouffard, Jett        Saunders SS          4:54.11    4:53.79   2 
 16 #  547 Morris, Blake         Dorchester           5:05.12    4:54.19   1 
 17 #  913 Nielsen, Caden        Saunders SS                     4:56.11   1 
 18 #  885 Duffin, Josiah        Saunders SS                     4:57.21   1 
 19 #   98 Peatros, Nahor        Catholic Central     5:20.00    4:58.26   1 
 20 # 1004 Subotic, Ivan         Banting, Sir                    4:58.45   1 
 21 #  838 Monteith, Andrew      Parkside CI          4:10.82    5:00.62   2 
 22 # 1129 Wilkins, Kieran       St. A. Bessette                 5:02.93   1 
 23 #  590 Hodgins, Owen         Medway HS                       5:03.63   1 
 24 #  169 Brooks-Cannon, Ju     College Avenue       4:58.00    5:03.92   2 
 25 # 1387 Bartlett, Brayden     Woodstock Co         5:50.00    5:04.28   1 
 26 #  539 Lindsay, Matthew      Dorchester           5:09.00    5:05.02   1 
 27 # 1199 McCormick, John       St. Mary's Hs-W      5:12.32    5:10.12   1 
 28 # 1345 Barnes, Daniel        West Elgin           4:55.00    5:14.07   2 
 29 #  223 Leslie, Quinn         Gabriel-Dumont       5:13.52    5:14.82   1 
 30 #  143 Barber, Alex          Clarke Road          5:33.62    5:18.48   1 
 31 # 1192 Fleming, Ethan        St. Mary's Hs-W      5:46.99    5:18.75   1 
 32 #  136 McEwan, Donovan       Central Elgin        5:00.00    5:19.39   2 
 33 #  303 Bruno, Josh           Holy Cross                      5:42.52   1 
 34 # 1056 Mohammed-Ali, Ali     Laurier, Sir         5:45.00    5:58.74   1 
 35 #  474 Sorenson, Aj          London Christian     7:35.00    7:24.12   1 
 -- # 1189 Cocchetto, Tysen      St. Mary's Hs-W      5:24.58        DNS   1 
 -- # 1165 Palmer, Alasdair      St. Joseph's         5:22.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:48.04  2015-05-15  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
    TVRA CEC: %  9:48.04  2015-05-15  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  Tri-County: t 10:18.80  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  646 Wesch Dawson, Mac     Bruyere, Mgs        10:25.63   11:15.74   10   
  2 #  525 Ceccanese, Tegan      Dorchester          10:24.54   11:27.54    8   
  3 #  570 Atkinson, Reagan      Medway HS           11:02.00   11:45.78    6   
  4 #  931 Wood, Madeleine       Saunders SS                    11:46.15    5   
  5 # 1059 Philippon, Sarah      Laurier, Sir        11:21.00   12:09.86    4   
  6 # 1216 Boyd, Katie           St. Thomas Aq                  12:34.42    3   
  7 #  959 Gregg, Ruby           Banting, Sir        13:07.00   12:55.38    2   
  8 #  999 Ryan, Lily            Banting, Sir        12:57.00   12:57.06    1   
  9 #  207 Shackelton, Alexa     East Elgin SS       12:48.20   13:00.25  
 10 #    1 Baker, Dylan          Lucas, A.B.         13:26.00   13:02.11  
 11 #  603 Mund, Petal           Medway HS                      13:05.07  
 12 #  622 Wells, Leah           Medway HS                      13:22.82  
 13 #  900 Jurt, Nanda           Saunders SS                    13:23.54  
 14 #  288 McEvoy, Sora          Beal, H.B. S                   13:27.56  
 15 #   86 Mao, Valerie          Catholic Central    14:00.00   13:44.61  
 16 #  153 Laidlaw, Daphne       Clarke Road                    14:32.60  
 17 #   78 Jackson, Kara         Catholic Central    15:00.00   14:51.90  
 18 #   46 Sreekumar, Chitra     Lucas, A.B.         14:20.00   15:07.42  
 19 #  807 Norris, Isabella      Oakridge SS                    18:06.88  
 -- #   91 Medeiros, Raquel      Catholic Central    14:30.00        DNF  
 -- #  188 Bergen, Ashley        East Elgin SS       12:50.30        DNS  
 -- #  789 Kelly, Lauren         Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 8:39.20  1989        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  429 McAllister, Heath     London Central       8:20.00    8:27.46*  10   
  2 #  430 McAllister, Ian       London Central       8:40.00    8:37.96t   8   
  3 #   15 Gill, Satveer         Lucas, A.B.          9:21.00    8:59.14    6   
  4 #  712 Leinweber, Alex       Mother Teresa        9:07.56    9:00.59    5   
  5 #  448 Sommerfreund, Set     London Central                  9:24.90    4   
  6 #  800 Marsh-Lansard, Qu     Oakridge SS          9:25.00    9:45.01    3   
  7 #  533 Hardeman, Jeremy      Dorchester           9:39.12   10:17.14    2   
  8 #  745 Vanderhoek, Jacob     Mother Teresa        9:58.12   10:19.72    1   
  9 # 1345 Barnes, Daniel        West Elgin          10:00.00   10:57.48  
 10 #  547 Morris, Blake         Dorchester          10:40.00   11:03.16  
 11 #  539 Lindsay, Matthew      Dorchester          10:40.00   11:03.90  
 12 #  129 Ferguson, Mac         Central Elgin       12:00.00   11:05.62  
 13 #  885 Duffin, Josiah        Saunders SS                    11:15.22  
 14 # 1165 Palmer, Alasdair      St. Joseph's        11:20.00   11:18.66  
 15 #  169 Brooks-Cannon, Ju     College Avenue      10:20.00   11:28.02  
 16 # 1199 McCormick, John       St. Mary's Hs-W     11:41.00   11:29.01  
 -- # 1056 Mohammed-Ali, Ali     Laurier, Sir                        DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
    TVRA CEC: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  683 Byam, Naomi           Mother Teresa          14.55    t 14.71Q  NWI  2 
  2 #  946 Charles, Ella         Banting, Sir           14.95      15.34Q  NWI  3 
  3 #  348 Harmer, Alex          Huron Park SS          16.00      15.49Q  NWI  1 
  4 #  599 Luna, Jadyn           Medway HS              16.00      15.92q  NWI  1 
  5 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS            16.86      16.32q  NWI  2 
  6 # 1098 Janicki, Danielle     St. A. Bessette        16.29      16.39q  NWI  3 
  7 # 1009 Vogt, Anne            Banting, Sir           16.79      16.95q  NWI  2 
  8 # 1331 Schipper, Laryssa     Strathroy DC           18.41      17.06q  NWI  1 
  9 #  576 Caponcini, Ella       Medway HS              17.95      18.14   NWI  2 
 10 # 1301 Vandenberg, Sydne     St. Thomas Aq          17.90      18.49   NWI  3 
 11 # 1252 Laszlo, Julia         St. Thomas Aq          19.90      18.77   NWI  1 
 12 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           18.50      19.04   NWI  1 
 13 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross                        19.21   NWI  2 
 14 #  534 Humphries, Allie      Dorchester             20.01      19.33   NWI  3 
 15 #  565 Woods, Natalie        Dorchester             19.61      19.50   NWI  2 
 16 # 1115 Reeves, Kiera         St. A. Bessette        20.18      20.39   NWI  1 
 17 #  281 Gizdic, Grayson       Beal, H.B. S           18.50      20.50   NWI  3 
 18 #  803 McCowan, Savannah     Oakridge SS                       20.62   NWI  3 
 19 #  519 Beattie, Gwen         Dorchester             22.20      21.15   NWI  1 
 20 # 1072 Young, Rachael        Laurier, Sir                      21.79   NWI  1 
 21 #  399 Thibodeau, Ella       John Paul II           22.00      21.87   NWI  3 
 22 #  389 Johnston, Ashley      John Paul II           24.00      22.87   NWI  2 
 23 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs                       23.14   NWI  2 
 -- # 1313 Garner, Emily         Strathroy DC                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
    TVRA CEC: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  683 Byam, Naomi           Mother Teresa          14.71      14.44t  NWI  10   
  2 #  946 Charles, Ella         Banting, Sir           15.34      14.96   NWI   8   
  3 #  348 Harmer, Alex          Huron Park SS          15.49      15.17   NWI   6   
  4 # 1098 Janicki, Danielle     St. A. Bessette        16.39      15.71   NWI   5   
  5 #  599 Luna, Jadyn           Medway HS              15.92      16.03   NWI   4   
  6 # 1009 Vogt, Anne            Banting, Sir           16.95      16.57   NWI   3   
  7 # 1331 Schipper, Laryssa     Strathroy DC           17.06      16.64   NWI   2   
  8 #  901 Kelly, Perri          Saunders SS            16.32      17.69   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  576 Caponcini, Ella       Medway HS              18.14                  
 10 # 1301 Vandenberg, Sydne     St. Thomas Aq          18.49                  
 11 # 1252 Laszlo, Julia         St. Thomas Aq          18.77                  
 12 #  983 Malacaria, Peyton     Banting, Sir           19.04                  
 13 #  312 Janssen, Abbey        Holy Cross             19.21                  
 14 #  534 Humphries, Allie      Dorchester             19.33                  
 15 #  565 Woods, Natalie        Dorchester             19.50                  
 16 # 1115 Reeves, Kiera         St. A. Bessette        20.39                  
 17 #  281 Gizdic, Grayson       Beal, H.B. S           20.50                  
 18 #  803 McCowan, Savannah     Oakridge SS            20.62                  
 19 #  519 Beattie, Gwen         Dorchester             21.15                  
 20 # 1072 Young, Rachael        Laurier, Sir           21.79                  
 21 #  399 Thibodeau, Ella       John Paul II           21.87                  
 22 #  389 Johnston, Ashley      John Paul II           22.87                  
 23 #  244 Nevin, Katie          Glencoe Dhs            23.14                  
 -- # 1313 Garner, Emily         Strathroy DC            DNS                   
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.80  2010-05-13  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 13.80  2010-05-13  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  981 Mackay, Jackson       Banting, Sir           15.04      15.39Q  NWI  3 
  2 # 1300 Vandenberg, Spenc     St. Thomas Aq          16.80      16.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 #  927 Vilon, Cole           Saunders SS                       17.26Q  NWI  2 
  4 #   59 Cahyono, Nicholas     Catholic Central                  16.31q  NWI  3 
  5 #  162 Willson, Will         Clarke Road            16.80      16.65q  NWI  1 
  6 # 1168 Piekny, Matthew       St. Joseph's           17.30      17.54q  NWI  3 
  6 #  403 Atcheson, Owen        London Central         17.00      17.54q  NWI  2 
  8 # 1395 Gilbert, Jack         Woodstock Co           17.75      18.03q  NWI  2 
  9 # 1053 Mebrahtu, Ak          Laurier, Sir           19.46      18.58   NWI  1 
 10 #  902 Kleuskens, Joey       Saunders SS                       19.11   NWI  1 
 11 #  531 Hallman, Grant        Dorchester             19.04      19.53   NWI  1 
 12 # 1030 Chojnicki, Antoni     Laurier, Sir           21.15      19.82   NWI  3 
 13 #  706 Kamara, Shebora       Mother Teresa          19.66      20.05   NWI  2 
 14 #  763 Caruso, Lucas         Oakridge SS            16.00      20.38   NWI  2 
 15 #  652 Doey, Davonte         Montcalm SS                       20.46   NWI  1 
 16 #  797 Lu, Yuen Ho           Oakridge SS            20.00      21.99   NWI  3 
 -- #  557 Taylor, Nate          Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  721 Murphy, Matt          Mother Teresa          17.50        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  2010-05-13  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 13.80  2010-05-13  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  981 Mackay, Jackson       Banting, Sir           15.39      15.09   NWI  10   
  2 #   59 Cahyono, Nicholas     Catholic Central       16.31      15.75   NWI   8   
  3 # 1300 Vandenberg, Spenc     St. Thomas Aq          16.49      16.14   NWI   6   
  4 #  162 Willson, Will         Clarke Road            16.65      16.60   NWI   5   
  5 # 1168 Piekny, Matthew       St. Joseph's           17.54      16.92   NWI   4   
  6 #  927 Vilon, Cole           Saunders SS            17.26      16.93   NWI   3   
  7 #  403 Atcheson, Owen        London Central         17.54      17.10   NWI   2   
  8 # 1395 Gilbert, Jack         Woodstock Co           18.03      17.27   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  9 # 1053 Mebrahtu, Ak          Laurier, Sir           18.58                  
 10 #  902 Kleuskens, Joey       Saunders SS            19.11                  
 11 #  531 Hallman, Grant        Dorchester             19.53                  
 12 # 1030 Chojnicki, Antoni     Laurier, Sir           19.82                  
 13 #  706 Kamara, Shebora       Mother Teresa          20.05                  
 14 #  763 Caruso, Lucas         Oakridge SS            20.38                  
 15 #  652 Doey, Davonte         Montcalm SS            20.46                  
 16 #  797 Lu, Yuen Ho           Oakridge SS            21.99                  
 -- #  557 Taylor, Nate          Dorchester              DNS                   
 -- #  721 Murphy, Matt          Mother Teresa           DNS                   
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: *   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
    TVRA CEC: %   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
  Tri-County: t 1:03.90  1995        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  348 Harmer, Alex          Huron Park SS        1:06.00    1:07.51   2  10   
  2 # 1213 Black, Raeden         St. Thomas Aq        1:08.00    1:12.00   2   8   
  3 # 1269 Nash, Adelaide        St. Thomas Aq        1:11.00    1:12.27   2   6   
  4 # 1331 Schipper, Laryssa     Strathroy DC         1:12.00    1:14.28   2   5   
  5 #  565 Woods, Natalie        Dorchester           1:20.00    1:14.92   2   4   
  6 #  291 Sanders, Mara         Beal, H.B. S         1:07.00    1:15.43   2   3   
  7 # 1252 Laszlo, Julia         St. Thomas Aq        1:15.00    1:15.70   2   2   
  8 # 1009 Vogt, Anne            Banting, Sir                    1:17.30   1   1   
  9 #  576 Caponcini, Ella       Medway HS                       1:19.82   1 
 10 #  534 Humphries, Allie      Dorchester           1:26.00    1:20.42   2 
 11 #  439 Perinpanayagam, M     London Central                  1:22.83   1 
 12 #   43 Sheculski, Julia      Lucas, A.B.                     1:25.42   1 
 13 # 1072 Young, Rachael        Laurier, Sir                    1:27.72   1 
 14 # 1372 Pollak, Emily         Westminster                     1:28.13   1 
 15 #  519 Beattie, Gwen         Dorchester           1:36.00    1:31.41   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.21  2019-05-16  Nathan Hostettler, Medway HS                
    TVRA CEC: % 54.56  2008-05-15  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
  Tri-County: t 55.80  1998        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  162 Willson, Will         Clarke Road            58.32    1:01.78   2  10   
  2 #  563 Willsie, Sam          Dorchester           1:05.00    1:03.00   2   8   
  3 #   59 Cahyono, Nicholas     Catholic Central                1:03.13   1   6   
  4 #   51 Zykmund, Pavel        Lucas, A.B.                     1:04.05   1   5   
  5 # 1300 Vandenberg, Spenc     St. Thomas Aq        1:17.00    1:05.82   2   4   
  6 # 1138 Byrne, Cullan         St. Joseph's         1:08.15    1:06.61   2   3   
  7 #  668 Perreira, Vincent     Montcalm SS                     1:06.69   1   2   
  8 # 1038 Heffren, Daniel       Laurier, Sir                    1:07.24   1   1   
  9 #  721 Murphy, Matt          Mother Teresa        1:06.20    1:07.63   2 
 10 #  531 Hallman, Grant        Dorchester           1:14.00    1:08.18   2 
 11 #  652 Doey, Davonte         Montcalm SS                     1:09.97   1 
 12 #  706 Kamara, Shebora       Mother Teresa        1:14.40    1:14.16   2 
 13 #  797 Lu, Yuen Ho           Oakridge SS          1:15.00    1:21.22   2 
 -- #   56 Berrio, Daniel        Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 -- #  557 Taylor, Nate          Dorchester                          DNS   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  508 Ratcliffe, Ella       London South                      1.50m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  528 Devine, Julia         Dorchester             1.40m      1.45m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   32 Orr, Ryann            Lucas, A.B.            1.45m     J1.45m    6   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1120 Scratch, Raquel       St. A. Bessette        1.40m     J1.45m    4.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  709 Kireev, Vitalia       Mother Teresa          1.33m     J1.45m    4.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1213 Black, Raeden         St. Thomas Aq                    J1.45m    3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  576 Caponcini, Ella       Medway HS                        J1.45m    2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  411 Corscadden, Charl     London Central         1.50m      1.40m    1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  426 Juusola, Kate         London Central                   J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  834 Gordon, Alyssa        Parkside CI            1.40m      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1313 Garner, Emily         Strathroy DC                     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #   19 Hern, Kanya           Lucas, A.B.            1.35m     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  871 Turowski, Juliana     Regina Mundi           1.30m      1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  878 Boere, Laura          Saunders SS                      J1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1360 Chen, Zoe             Westminster                          NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- # 1049 Little, Mekenzie      Laurier, Sir                         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  701 Hagle, Claire         Mother Teresa          1.25m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  190 Eitel, Emily          East Elgin SS                        NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  449 Suvajac, Mila         London Central                       NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  779 Goetz, Meghan         Oakridge SS                          NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  906 Magdi, Siba           Saunders SS                         DNS  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 2.01m  2003-05-13  MITCH VERMUE, London South                  
  Tri-County: t 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  981 Mackay, Jackson       Banting, Sir           1.86m      1.85m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  2 #  530 Haliru, Nabeel        Dorchester                        1.75m    7   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  403 Atcheson, Owen        London Central         1.70m      1.75m    7   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1041 Jones, Ageh           Laurier, Sir           1.08m     J1.75m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  401 Alviar, Gabriel       London Central                   J1.75m    4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  787 Iuditskii, Viktor     Oakridge SS                      J1.75m    3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1045 Kuay, Kuay            Laurier, Sir           1.86m     J1.75m    2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1423 Bruinink, Adam        Strathroy DC                     J1.75m    1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  583 Froggett, Carter      Medway HS                         1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  531 Hallman, Grant        Dorchester                       J1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  148 Gale, Makai           Clarke Road            1.55m      1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #   20 Hindle, Elliot        Lucas, A.B.            1.65m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   36 Pow, Ethan            Lucas, A.B.            1.65m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  249 Beres, Chase          Glendale HS            1.60m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #  679 Bourdeau, Finley      Mother Teresa          1.65m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1236 Hassan, Zan           St. Thomas Aq                     1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 # 1260 McCarvell, Joshua     St. Thomas Aq                    J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  258 Lafleur, Sam          Glendale HS            1.60m     J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1204 Vermeersch, Mike      St. Mary's Hs-W        1.67m     J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 #  732 Peters, Ryan          Mother Teresa          1.60m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 1395 Gilbert, Jack         Woodstock Co           1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 22 #  582 Fedyk, Tyler          Medway HS                        J1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 22 #  337 Welch, Grayson        Holy Cross                       J1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 22 # 1379 Yassine, Khaled       Westminster                      J1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1202 Patrick, Austin       St. Mary's Hs-W        1.25m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 1118 Santandrea, Grady     St. A. Bessette        1.51m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 1380 Yol, Tol              Westminster                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXP 
 -- # 1284 Rodriguez, Victor     St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- # 1358 Brew, Tristan         Westminster                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  612 Schlachta, Willia     Medway HS                            NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  498 Mairena Jarquin,      London South                         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  797 Lu, Yuen Ho           Oakridge SS                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #   27 Kim, Doyoon           Lucas, A.B.                          NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  446 Senuita, Jack         London Central                       NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  860 Nowakowski, Domin     Regina Mundi           1.50m         NH  
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1114 Rajab, Faris          St. A. Bessette        1.51m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  764 Chevalier, Noah       Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 -- # 1173 Simpson, Josiah       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  2011-05-12  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 3.90m  2011-05-12  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 3.40m  2011        Karleigh Parker, College Avenue SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  760 Bryenton, Sophia      Oakridge SS                       3.65mt  10   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  2 # 1005 Suzuki, Mackenna      Banting, Sir                      3.15m    8   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  877 Birtch, Larissa       Saunders SS            2.70m      3.00m    6   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1287 Serraglio, Payton     St. Thomas Aq                     2.85m    5   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    X 
  5 # 1120 Scratch, Raquel       St. A. Bessette        2.85m      2.70m    4   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  571 Bond, Katelyn         Medway HS                         2.25m    3   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  562 White, Claire         Dorchester                       J2.25m    2   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
       XO    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  604 Pedlow, Holly         Medway HS                         1.95m    1   
     1.40 1.60 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  624 Will, Virginia        Medway HS                         1.40m  
     1.40 
        O 
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.50m  2019-05-15  Nojah Parker, College Avenue                
    TVRA CEC: % 4.44m  2009-05-14  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
  Tri-County: t 4.25m  1992        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1168 Piekny, Matthew       St. Joseph's           4.10m      4.15m   10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1395 Gilbert, Jack         Woodstock Co           3.20m      3.65m    8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  763 Caruso, Lucas         Oakridge SS                       3.20m    6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  761 Buchacher, Charli     Oakridge SS                       3.05m    5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  582 Fedyk, Tyler          Medway HS                         2.90m    4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  594 King, Owen            Medway HS                        J2.90m    3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  612 Schlachta, Willia     Medway HS                         2.75m    2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  981 Mackay, Jackson       Banting, Sir           3.55m      2.15m    1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  2012-05-18  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
    TVRA CEC: % 5.55m  2012-05-18  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
  Tri-County: t 5.53m  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Black, Raeden         St. Thomas Aq                     5.17m   NWI  1  10   
     4.78m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
  2 #  449 Suvajac, Mila         London Central         4.80m      5.05m   NWI  1   8   
     4.60m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
  3 #  962 Harkes, Hillary       Banting, Sir           4.07m      4.74m   NWI  1   6   
     4.53m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  4 #  750 Parkinson, Sam        North Middlesex                   4.70m   NWI  2   5   
     4.13m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.37m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)
  5 #  217 Gagnon-Wease, Mel     Gabriel-Dumont                    4.60m   NWI  1   4   
     4.46m(NWI) FOUL      4.24m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.60m(NWI)
  6 #  939 Bickford, Abigail     Banting, Sir           4.51m      4.46m   NWI  2   3   
     4.40m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)
  7 #  834 Gordon, Alyssa        Parkside CI            3.91m      4.44m   NWI  1   2   
     4.44m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
  8 #  508 Ratcliffe, Ella       London South                      4.42m   NWI  2   1   
     3.78m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)
  9 #  486 Dudzic, Ivy           London South                      4.36m   NWI  2 
     4.09m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 #  141 Westbrook, Emma       Central Elgin                     4.35m   NWI  2 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
 11 #  585 Grozelle, Alyssa      Medway HS                         4.26m   NWI  1 
     4.22m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 12 #  649 Buzangu, Monika       Montcalm SS                       4.21m   NWI  1 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)           
 13 #  527 Devine, Emily         Dorchester                        4.20m   NWI  1 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)          
 14 # 1269 Nash, Adelaide        St. Thomas Aq                     4.17m   NWI  1 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 # 1346 Campbell, Fionna      West Elgin                        4.12m   NWI  1 
     4.10m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)           
 16 #  804 McIntyre, Cailey      Oakridge SS                       4.10m   NWI  1 
     4.10m(NWI) FOUL      4.07m(NWI)           
 17 #  837 Last, Lynsey          Parkside CI            4.08m     J4.10m   NWI  2 
     4.10m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)           
 18 #  752 Wark, Maggie          North Middlesex                   4.08m   NWI  1 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)           
 19 #  279 Dargie, Adele         Beal, H.B. S                      4.00m   NWI  1 
     3.88m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
 20 #  954 Fedorova, Anya        Banting, Sir           4.02m      3.93m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.91m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)           
 21 #  779 Goetz, Meghan         Oakridge SS                       3.91m   NWI  1 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 #  426 Juusola, Kate         London Central                    3.88m   NWI  1 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)           
 23 #  281 Gizdic, Grayson       Beal, H.B. S                      3.87m   NWI  1 
     3.37m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)           
 24 # 1347 Miller, Kyona         West Elgin                        3.86m   NWI  2 
     3.86m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
 25 #  519 Beattie, Gwen         Dorchester                       J3.86m   NWI  2 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
 26 #  620 Weinberger, Evely     Medway HS                         3.84m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.65m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 27 # 1252 Laszlo, Julia         St. Thomas Aq                     3.82m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)           
 28 #  871 Turowski, Juliana     Regina Mundi                      3.81m   NWI  2 
     3.78m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
 29 #  238 Humphrey, Gracie      Glencoe Dhs                       3.80m   NWI  1 
     3.80m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)           
 30 #  789 Kelly, Lauren         Oakridge SS                       3.73m   NWI  2 
     3.73m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 31 #  536 Kaur, Pavleen         Dorchester                       J3.73m   NWI  1 
     3.73m(NWI) FOUL      3.69m(NWI)           
 32 #  603 Mund, Petal           Medway HS                         3.72m   NWI  2 
     3.54m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
 33 # 1162 McPhee, Chloe         St. Joseph's                      3.70m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.70m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)           
 34 # 1100 Jordan, Eileen        St. A. Bessette        3.00m      3.68m   NWI  2 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)           
 35 # 1141 Coffey, Kaydence      St. Joseph's                      3.59m   NWI  2 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
 36 # 1328 Palmer, Emily         Strathroy DC                      3.57m   NWI  1 
     3.25m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI)           
 37 #  878 Boere, Laura          Saunders SS                       3.50m   NWI  2 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
 38 #  352 Main, Kiara           Huron Park SS                     3.45m   NWI  1 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)           
 39 #  874 Aboukhamis, Elesa     Saunders SS                       3.44m   NWI  2 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
 40 #  405 Barron, Laura         London Central                    3.37m   NWI  1 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)          
 41 #  382 Tan, Juaniqua         Ingersoll DC                      3.31m   NWI  2 
     3.09m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
 42 #  190 Eitel, Emily          East Elgin SS                     3.12m   NWI  2 
     3.12m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)          
 43 #  316 Major, Abby           Holy Cross                        2.76m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      2.76m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)           
 44 #  186 Todd, Arabella        College Avenue         1.58m      1.58m   NWI  1 
     1.58m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
 -- # 1158 Martinez, Ariana      St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  832 Golding, Claire       Parkside CI            3.94m        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  267 Rogers, Kyanne        Glendale HS            4.00m        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  2009-05-15  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA CEC: % 7.08m  2009-05-15  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
  Tri-County: t 6.79m  1998        Chris Ripley, East Elgin SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  966 Johnson, Dylan        Banting, Sir                      6.11m   NWI  1  10   
     5.98m(NWI) FOUL      6.11m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 # 1041 Jones, Ageh           Laurier, Sir                      6.10m   NWI  2   8   
     6.10m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 # 1204 Vermeersch, Mike      St. Mary's Hs-W        5.75m      6.09m   NWI  2   6   
     6.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  4 #   59 Cahyono, Nicholas     Catholic Central                  6.07m   NWI  2   5   
     5.91m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 # 1299 Vandeloo, Nichola     St. Thomas Aq                     6.00m   NWI  2   4   
     5.88m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI)
  6 #  397 Smith-Saqallah, N     John Paul II           5.84m      5.90m   NWI  2   3   
     5.90m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 #  435 Nyamusa, Junior       London Central                    5.89m   NWI  2   2   
     5.63m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)
  8 #  611 Ropchan, Grayson      Medway HS                         5.86m   NWI  2   1   
     5.81m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  401 Alviar, Gabriel       London Central                    5.82m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.82m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)           
 10 #  656 Gurung, Bikash        Montcalm SS                       5.79m   NWI  2 
     5.79m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI)           
 11 #  131 Goodhue, Cole         Central Elgin          5.05m     J5.79m   NWI  2 
     5.79m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)           
 12 #  154 Los, Ryan             Clarke Road            5.24m      5.60m   NWI  2 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)           
 13 #  665 Mla, Ler              Montcalm SS                       5.59m   NWI  1 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)           
 14 #  266 Paton, Aiden          Glendale HS            5.00m      5.58m   NWI  1 
     5.49m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)           
 15 #   81 Keba, Brennan         Catholic Central                  5.51m   NWI  1 
     5.47m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)           
 16 #  787 Iuditskii, Viktor     Oakridge SS                       5.38m   NWI  1 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI)          
 17 #   20 Hindle, Elliot        Lucas, A.B.            5.52m      5.36m   NWI  2 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 # 1168 Piekny, Matthew       St. Joseph's                      5.33m   NWI  1 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)           
 19 #  231 Young, Matthew        Gabriel-Dumont                    5.31m   NWI  1 
     5.31m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)           
 20 #  138 Taylor, Carson        Central Elgin                     5.28m   NWI  1 
     5.28m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)           
 21 # 1255 Luong, Brandon        St. Thomas Aq                    J5.28m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.28m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)           
 22 #  934 Adejuwon, Somto       Banting, Sir                     J5.28m   NWI  2 
     4.52m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI)           
 23 #  148 Gale, Makai           Clarke Road                       5.26m   NWI  1 
     5.26m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)           
 24 #  262 Morris, Chase         Glendale HS            5.00m      5.24m   NWI  1 
     5.04m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)           
 25 #   27 Kim, Doyoon           Lucas, A.B.            5.15m      5.21m   NWI  2 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)           
 26 # 1051 Maghari, Adnan        Laurier, Sir                      5.19m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      5.12m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)          
 27 #   82 Keba, Mason           Catholic Central       5.65m      5.17m   NWI  2 
     4.69m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI)           
 28 #  902 Kleuskens, Joey       Saunders SS                       5.08m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.90m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)           
 29 # 1302 Visouvath, Brando     St. Thomas Aq                    J5.08m   NWI  2 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 30 # 1138 Byrne, Cullan         St. Joseph's           4.51m      5.06m   NWI  2 
     5.06m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)           
 31 # 1181 Williams, Jermain     St. Joseph's           5.74m      5.05m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      5.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 32 #  456 Yoseph, Yonathan      London Central                    4.97m   NWI  2 
     4.97m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI)           
 33 #  766 Craig, Hunter         Oakridge SS                       4.96m   NWI  2 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)           
 34 #  249 Beres, Chase          Glendale HS            5.00m      4.94m   NWI  1 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)           
 35 #  920 Sran, Gurvir          Saunders SS                       4.92m   NWI  1 
     4.92m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)          
 36 # 1196 Klein, Marius         St. Mary's Hs-W        4.70m     J4.92m   NWI  1 
     4.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 37 #  727 Nlosso, Nathan        Mother Teresa          4.06m      4.90m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(NWI)           
 38 #  644 Stanton, Seth         Bruyere, Mgs                      4.85m   NWI  1 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)           
 39 #  156 Mojado, Francis       Clarke Road            4.55m      4.75m   NWI  2 
     4.75m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI)          
 40 #  173 Kennerley, David      College Avenue         4.63m      4.72m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)           
 41 #  498 Mairena Jarquin,      London South                      4.71m   NWI  1 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)           
 42 # 1017 Ali, Yad              Laurier, Sir                     J4.71m   NWI  1 
     4.71m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 43 #  307 Couto, Nolan          Holy Cross                        4.69m   NWI  2 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)           
 44 #  330 Small, Michael        Holy Cross                        4.67m   NWI  2 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)           
 45 #  867 Selbie, Nick          Regina Mundi           3.94m      4.65m   NWI  1 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)           
 46 # 1080 Caloura, Noah         St. A. Bessette        4.00m      4.59m   NWI  1 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)           
 47 #  634 Cooke, Braiden        Bruyere, Mgs                      4.57m   NWI  1 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)           
 48 #  478 Yang, Jun             London Christian       4.13m      4.35m   NWI  2 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
 49 #  230 Vincent, Jean-Ric     Gabriel-Dumont                    4.21m   NWI  2 
     4.21m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 50 #  748 Denys, Clay           North Middlesex                   4.17m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      3.72m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)           
 51 #  493 Jones, Warick         London South                      4.11m   NWI  2 
     3.92m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) FOUL                
 52 # 1124 Sokhon, Ramzi         St. A. Bessette        3.08m      3.82m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.57m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)           
 53 # 1375 Shekhibrahim, Ibr     Westminster                       3.51m   NWI  1 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)           
 54 #  854 Maradiaga Bonilla     Regina Mundi           1.99m      2.11m   NWI  1 
     2.11m(NWI) FOUL      1.95m(NWI)           
 -- # 1202 Patrick, Austin       St. Mary's Hs-W        2.80m       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- # 1350 Vos, Hayden           West Elgin                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  677 Bailey, Pelumi        Mother Teresa          3.84m        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  377 Parkhill, Joey        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  960 Halefom, Elim         Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- #  866 Sakr, Omar            Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- #  732 Peters, Ryan          Mother Teresa          4.71m        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.64m  2011-05-12  Krista Sipprell, London South              
  Tri-County: t 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  962 Harkes, Hillary       Banting, Sir                     10.26m   NWI  10   
     10.03m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 # 1331 Schipper, Laryssa     Strathroy DC           9.71m      9.86m   NWI   8   
     9.63m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI)
  3 #  752 Wark, Maggie          North Middlesex        9.55m      9.67m   NWI   6   
     9.66m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI)
  4 #  486 Dudzic, Ivy           London South                      9.60m   NWI   5   
     9.10m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)
  5 #  585 Grozelle, Alyssa      Medway HS                         9.44m   NWI   4   
     8.64m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI)
  6 #  527 Devine, Emily         Dorchester                        9.42m   NWI   3   
     8.34m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 8.54m(NWI)
  7 #  528 Devine, Julia         Dorchester                        9.23m   NWI   2   
     8.91m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) FOUL      9.12m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI)
  8 #  534 Humphries, Allie      Dorchester                        9.20m   NWI   1   
     9.09m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.04m(NWI)
  9 #  878 Boere, Laura          Saunders SS                       9.18m   NWI 
     9.18m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI)           
 10 #  832 Golding, Claire       Parkside CI            9.06m      9.08m   NWI 
     8.69m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI)           
 11 #  984 McGowan, Liv          Banting, Sir                      8.99m   NWI 
     8.75m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI)           
 12 # 1141 Coffey, Kaydence      St. Joseph's                      8.86m   NWI 
     8.18m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI)           
 13 #  804 McIntyre, Cailey      Oakridge SS                       8.85m   NWI 
     8.85m(NWI) FOUL      8.85m(NWI)           
 14 #  750 Parkinson, Sam        North Middlesex                   8.81m   NWI 
     8.61m(NWI) 8.81m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 # 1077 Babalola, Farida      St. A. Bessette        8.50m      8.57m   NWI 
     8.23m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI)           
 16 #   43 Sheculski, Julia      Lucas, A.B.            8.67m      8.48m   NWI 
     8.32m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI)           
 17 #  238 Humphrey, Gracie      Glencoe Dhs                       8.45m   NWI 
     8.20m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)           
 18 #  405 Barron, Laura         London Central                    8.35m   NWI 
     8.35m(NWI) 7.59m(NWI) 7.96m(NWI)           
 19 #  874 Aboukhamis, Elesa     Saunders SS                       8.30m   NWI 
     7.54m(NWI) 8.05m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI)           
 20 #  426 Juusola, Kate         London Central                    8.28m   NWI 
     7.84m(NWI) 8.15m(NWI) 8.28m(NWI)           
 21 # 1328 Palmer, Emily         Strathroy DC           8.55m      8.03m   NWI 
     8.03m(NWI) FOUL      7.78m(NWI)           
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  2003-05-14  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
    TVRA CEC: % 14.51m  2003-05-14  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
  Tri-County: t 14.21m  1985        Sandy Marini, Annandale HS?                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1204 Vermeersch, Mike      St. Mary's Hs-W       12.06m     12.47m   NWI  10   
     11.43m(NWI) FOUL      11.90m(NWI) PASS      11.99m(NWI) 12.47m(NWI)
  2 #  154 Los, Ryan             Clarke Road           11.98m     12.01m   NWI   8   
     11.80m(NWI) 11.64m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 11.75m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI)
  3 #  787 Iuditskii, Viktor     Oakridge SS                      11.99m   NWI   6   
     11.70m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 11.99m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) PASS     
  4 #  761 Buchacher, Charli     Oakridge SS                      11.98m   NWI   5   
     11.44m(NWI) FOUL      11.27m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) 11.78m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 # 1236 Hassan, Zan           St. Thomas Aq                   J11.98m   NWI   4   
     11.18m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) FOUL      11.53m(NWI) FOUL      11.50m(NWI)
  6 #  131 Goodhue, Cole         Central Elgin         11.03m     11.79m   NWI   3   
     10.72m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.79m(NWI) 11.67m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI)
  7 #  262 Morris, Chase         Glendale HS           10.90m     11.26m   NWI   2   
     11.22m(NWI) 11.01m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 # 1284 Rodriguez, Victor     St. Thomas Aq                    11.25m   NWI   1   
     10.86m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 11.22m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI)
  9 #  435 Nyamusa, Junior       London Central                   11.03m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.22m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI)           
 10 #   27 Kim, Doyoon           Lucas, A.B.           11.38m     11.02m   NWI 
     11.02m(NWI) FOUL      10.49m(NWI)           
 11 # 1300 Vandenberg, Spenc     St. Thomas Aq                    10.98m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.51m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI)           
 12 #  734 Pires, Bernardo       Mother Teresa         11.25m     10.93m   NWI 
     10.70m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI)           
 13 #  455 Yoseph, Nathan        London Central                   10.85m   NWI 
     10.85m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI)           
 14 #  656 Gurung, Bikash        Montcalm SS                      10.81m   NWI 
     10.39m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI)           
 15 #  401 Alviar, Gabriel       London Central                   10.77m   NWI 
     10.77m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #   41 Sadler, Billy         Lucas, A.B.                      10.69m   NWI 
     10.64m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI)           
 17 #  148 Gale, Makai           Clarke Road           11.02m     10.64m   NWI 
     10.20m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI)           
 18 #   20 Hindle, Elliot        Lucas, A.B.           10.76m    J10.64m   NWI 
     10.36m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI)           
 19 #  377 Parkhill, Joey        Ingersoll DC                     10.57m   NWI 
     10.57m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 20 # 1317 Hey, Owen             Strathroy DC                     10.41m   NWI 
     9.88m(NWI) FOUL      10.41m(NWI)           
 21 #  249 Beres, Chase          Glendale HS           10.90m     10.31m   NWI 
     10.27m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)           
 22 #  665 Mla, Ler              Montcalm SS                      10.26m   NWI 
     10.26m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) FOUL               
 23 #  129 Ferguson, Mac         Central Elgin         10.69m     10.11m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.03m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)           
 24 #  256 Hilner, Jaxxon        Glendale HS           10.90m      9.98m   NWI 
     9.52m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 9.92m(NWI)           
 25 #  530 Haliru, Nabeel        Dorchester                        9.70m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.70m(NWI) PASS                
 26 #  920 Sran, Gurvir          Saunders SS                       9.41m   NWI 
     9.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 27 # 1051 Maghari, Adnan        Laurier, Sir                      9.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.35m(NWI)           
 28 # 1124 Sokhon, Ramzi         St. A. Bessette        7.58m      7.38m   NWI 
     7.38m(NWI) FOUL      7.30m(NWI)           
 -- #  478 Yang, Jun             London Christian       9.37m        DNS   NWI 
 -- #  506 Preece, Jason         London South                        DNS   NWI 
 -- # 1173 Simpson, Josiah       St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  2004-05-12  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
    TVRA CEC: % 12.72m  2004-05-12  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 12.40m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  822 Tunks, Julia          Oakridge SS                      13.48m*  1  10   
      12.49m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL
  2 #  599 Luna, Jadyn           Medway HS                        11.33m   2   8   
      10.65m  11.33m  10.21m  10.63m  10.12m  10.52m
  3 #   24 Jaquith, Maya         Lucas, A.B.            9.50m      9.81m   2   6   
      9.75m  9.81m  9.73m  9.68m  8.87m  9.33m
  4 #  222 James-Parker, Adr     Gabriel-Dumont                    9.76m   2   5   
      9.22m  9.76m  9.40m  9.66m  8.41m  9.39m
  5 #  676 Badom, Rhinnah        Mother Teresa          9.16m      9.64m   1   4   
      8.03m  8.68m  9.64m  9.24m  FOUL  9.30m
  6 #  957 Gallo, Nicole         Banting, Sir                      9.34m   2   3   
      8.71m  8.49m  8.75m  8.59m  9.07m  9.34m
  7 # 1098 Janicki, Danielle     St. A. Bessette        8.99m      9.10m   1   2   
      8.06m  8.15m  9.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 # 1014 Wright, Abbie         Banting, Sir                      8.91m   1   1   
      8.39m  8.70m  8.60m  8.06m  8.46m  8.91m
  9 #  851 Ferrara Horne, Ne     Regina Mundi                      8.46m   2 
      8.46m  8.17m  8.34m           
 10 #  141 Westbrook, Emma       Central Elgin                     8.31m   1 
      8.31m  8.14m  8.05m           
 11 #  945 Buehler, Davyne       Banting, Sir                      8.28m   1 
      7.92m  8.01m  8.28m           
 12 #  915 Platek, Paige         Saunders SS                       8.23m   2 
      7.44m  8.23m  7.59m           
 13 #  735 Rehan, Achol          Mother Teresa          7.33m      7.97m   2 
      FOUL  7.43m  7.97m           
 14 # 1414 Smith, Aralyn         Woodstock Co           6.76m      7.73m   2 
      7.40m  6.89m  7.73m           
 15 #  713 Lezama, Maggie        Mother Teresa          7.96m      7.52m   1 
      6.32m  7.52m  7.40m           
 16 # 1031 Coderre, Mikayla      Laurier, Sir           7.88m      7.34m   1 
      6.93m  6.89m  7.34m          
 17 #  472 Sinke, Lily           London Christian       8.84m      7.13m   2 
      7.13m  7.02m  FOUL           
 18 #  527 Devine, Emily         Dorchester                        7.09m   1 
      7.09m  6.27m  6.68m           
 19 #  780 Gosnell, Gwenyth      Oakridge SS                       6.63m   1 
      6.43m  6.34m  6.63m           
 20 #  528 Devine, Julia         Dorchester                        6.34m   1 
      6.34m  5.45m  6.12m           
 21 # 1385 Bailey, Paige         Woodstock Co           7.13m      6.12m   1 
      6.12m  5.91m  FOUL           
 22 # 1233 Hahn, Sophia          St. Thomas Aq                     6.11m   2 
      5.99m  6.11m  5.68m           
 23 # 1197 Lang, Rachael         St. Mary's Hs-W        6.55m      5.90m   2 
      5.80m  5.57m  5.90m           
 24 #  137 Smith, Chris          Central Elgin                     5.10m   1 
      4.43m  4.86m  5.10m           
 -- #  667 Mulholland, Faith     Montcalm SS                         DNS   2 
 -- #  236 Eckert, Bella         Glencoe Dhs                         DNS   1 
 -- #  536 Kaur, Pavleen         Dorchester                          DNS   1 
 -- #  862 Onyekwere, Blessi     Regina Mundi           7.64m        DNS   2 
 -- #  235 Eberle, Reegan        Glencoe Dhs                         DNS   2 
 -- #  871 Turowski, Juliana     Regina Mundi                        DNS   2 
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
    TVRA CEC: % 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.05m  2016-05-12  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  976 Larson, Liam          Banting, Sir                     13.17m   1  10   
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m  13.17m
  2 # 1131 Anderson, David       St. Joseph's          11.02m     12.29m   2   8   
      11.11m  11.91m  11.99m  11.99m  12.17m  12.29m
  3 #  950 Davies, Rhys          Banting, Sir                     11.92m   2   6   
      11.16m  11.65m  11.92m  11.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   77 Ishak, Jacob          Catholic Central                 11.73m   2   5   
      11.35m  10.88m  11.73m  11.16m  11.14m  11.31m
  5 # 1286 Secord, Noah          St. Thomas Aq                    11.33m   1   4   
      9.89m  10.67m  10.83m  10.99m  10.95m  11.33m
  6 # 1169 Pollnow, Noah         St. Joseph's          11.32m     11.15m   2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  10.25m  10.85m
  7 # 1218 Brock, Nate           St. Thomas Aq                    11.01m   2   2   
      10.83m  10.63m  10.80m  11.01m  10.11m  10.56m
  8 #  971 Kindree, Daymond      Banting, Sir                     10.65m   1   1   
      9.48m  10.65m  10.24m  FOUL  9.79m  10.20m
  9 #  442 Robinson, Romario     London Central                   10.39m   2 
      9.84m  10.37m  10.39m           
 10 #   83 Kuehr, Alex           Catholic Central                 10.09m   1 
      10.09m  9.57m  9.74m           
 11 #  332 Thuss, Daniel         Holy Cross                        9.97m   1 
      8.27m  8.84m  9.97m           
 12 #  666 Moore, John           Montcalm SS                       9.67m   1 
      9.40m  9.67m  9.57m          
 13 # 1398 Halward, Jaxson       Woodstock Co           9.20m      9.61m   1 
      9.36m  9.05m  9.61m           
 14 #  845 Akujobi-Emetuche,     Regina Mundi          10.02m     J9.61m   1 
      8.47m  9.61m  FOUL           
 15 # 1423 Bruinink, Adam        Strathroy DC                      9.39m   2 
      FOUL  9.39m  9.17m           
 16 #  705 Johnston, Drew        Mother Teresa          9.29m      9.28m   2 
      9.28m  8.50m  8.19m           
 17 #  687 Chalykoff, Eric       Mother Teresa          9.70m      9.08m   2 
      9.08m  8.84m  8.62m           
 18 # 1026 Bragg, Jayden         Laurier, Sir           9.87m      8.90m   1 
      8.90m  FOUL  8.35m           
 19 # 1070 Tembo, Dee            Laurier, Sir                      8.82m   2 
      8.82m  8.26m  8.53m           
 20 #  437 Osunade, Aanu         London Central                    8.45m   2 
      8.01m  7.63m  8.45m           
 21 #  147 Dhillon, Gurshan      Clarke Road            8.13m      8.15m   1 
      7.30m  8.15m  7.83m           
 22 #  410 Constas, Marios       London Central                    7.92m   2 
      5.74m  6.60m  7.92m          
 23 #  300 Avelar, Josh          Holy Cross                        7.87m   2 
      FOUL  7.86m  7.87m           
 24 #  215 El-Cheikh, Omar       Gabriel-Dumont                    7.78m   2 
      7.78m  7.64m  7.64m           
 25 #  650 Chand, Ashmeet        Montcalm SS                       7.68m   1 
      FOUL  7.68m  6.83m           
 26 #  220 Harding, Sam          Gabriel-Dumont                    7.50m   1 
      FOUL  7.07m  7.50m           
 27 #  775 Fletcher, Shane       Oakridge SS                       6.99m   1 
      6.99m  FOUL  6.95m           
 28 #   58 Cabral, Tyler         Catholic Central                  6.80m   2 
      6.01m  6.53m  6.80m           
 29 # 1361 Chivers, Samuel       Westminster                       6.24m   1 
      5.45m  5.68m  6.24m           
 30 # 1293 Sunil, Joshua         St. Thomas Aq                     4.73m   1 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.48m          
 31 # 1374 Salazar, Cristian     Westminster                       4.38m   2 
      4.38m  4.35m  4.24m           
 -- #  398 Snider, Will          John Paul II           8.13m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- #  657 Hassan, Ali           Montcalm SS                         DNS   2 
 -- #  675 Antal, Liam           Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 -- #  226 Powell, Keegan        Gabriel-Dumont                      DNS   1 
 -- #  505 Plumb, Cam            London South                        DNS   1 
 -- #  937 Banerjee, Cameron     Banting, Sir                        SCR     
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  2004-05-12  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
    TVRA CEC: % 43.56m  2004-05-12  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 39.50m  2013        Brooke Hoxar, Lord Dorchester SS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  822 Tunks, Julia          Oakridge SS                      54.92m*  2  10   
      52.60m  54.92m  51.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  780 Gosnell, Gwenyth      Oakridge SS                      31.85m   2   8   
      29.64m  29.93m  27.79m  26.24m  31.85m  30.45m
  3 #   24 Jaquith, Maya         Lucas, A.B.           30.41m     30.20m   2   6   
      24.95m  26.60m  PASS  27.55m  30.20m  FOUL
  4 #  957 Gallo, Nicole         Banting, Sir                     24.95m   2   5   
      22.86m  24.95m  22.88m  23.19m  23.39m  23.52m
  5 #  713 Lezama, Maggie        Mother Teresa         24.88m     23.72m   2   4   
      22.74m  FOUL  FOUL  19.47m  FOUL  23.72m
  6 #  676 Badom, Rhinnah        Mother Teresa         26.13m     23.63m   2   3   
      23.63m  21.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.41m
  7 #  735 Rehan, Achol          Mother Teresa         25.25m     23.10m   2   2   
      22.75m  23.10m  22.45m  20.05m  21.71m  21.33m
  8 # 1312 Dundas, Shannon       Strathroy DC          19.76m     21.60m   2   1   
      17.06m  21.60m  FOUL  20.15m  20.21m  18.78m
  9 #  667 Mulholland, Faith     Montcalm SS                      20.17m   1 
      20.17m  FOUL  19.24m          
 10 #  951 Doiron, Teagan        Banting, Sir                     18.29m   2 
      17.21m  17.30m  18.29m           
 11 # 1414 Smith, Aralyn         Woodstock Co          14.50m     18.27m   1 
      FOUL  16.54m  18.27m           
 12 # 1273 Olawoore, Deborah     St. Thomas Aq                    17.81m   1 
      15.65m  17.81m  17.28m           
 12 #  472 Sinke, Lily           London Christian      20.99m     17.81m   2 
      17.74m  17.81m  FOUL           
 14 # 1264 Meyer, Savannah       St. Thomas Aq                    17.57m   1 
      16.41m  14.79m  17.57m           
 15 # 1259 Martin, Claire        St. Thomas Aq                    17.53m   1 
      15.62m  17.53m  15.75m           
 16 # 1384 Austin, Abbey         Woodstock Co          15.00m     17.41m   1 
      15.45m  14.18m  17.41m           
 17 # 1014 Wright, Abbie         Banting, Sir                     17.33m   1 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 # 1385 Bailey, Paige         Woodstock Co          15.45m     17.29m   1 
      FOUL  17.29m  FOUL           
 19 # 1197 Lang, Rachael         St. Mary's Hs-W       16.06m     17.03m   1 
      17.03m  14.76m  14.12m           
 20 #  408 Chamberlain, Mann     London Central                   16.89m   2 
      15.89m  15.56m  16.89m           
 21 #  236 Eckert, Bella         Glencoe Dhs                      16.87m   2 
      FOUL  16.87m  FOUL           
 22 #  137 Smith, Chris          Central Elgin                    15.32m   1 
      13.31m  8.42m  15.32m           
 23 #  235 Eberle, Reegan        Glencoe Dhs                      12.62m   1 
      12.62m  10.27m  12.02m           
 -- # 1158 Martinez, Ariana      St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
    TVRA CEC: % 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 54.13m  2016-05-11  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  976 Larson, Liam          Banting, Sir                     42.39m   2  10   
      41.89m  FOUL  39.87m  FOUL  42.39m  41.86m
  2 # 1131 Anderson, David       St. Joseph's          33.43m     34.45m   1   8   
      33.15m  FOUL  34.45m  33.98m  33.17m  32.77m
  3 # 1169 Pollnow, Noah         St. Joseph's          32.20m     33.13m   1   6   
      FOUL  31.09m  25.80m  FOUL  29.19m  33.13m
  4 #  707 Kasmi, Alvi           Mother Teresa         34.41m     31.60m   1   5   
      FOUL  26.54m  25.00m  31.60m  29.33m  FOUL
  5 #  442 Robinson, Romario     London Central                   31.59m   1   4   
      28.65m  31.59m  28.21m  FOUL  28.36m  28.55m
  6 #  902 Kleuskens, Joey       Saunders SS                      29.71m   2   3   
      28.64m  FOUL  25.89m  29.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1320 Kirkham, Hayden       Strathroy DC                     27.36m   1   2   
      27.36m  FOUL  25.58m  24.13m  25.67m  FOUL
  8 # 1218 Brock, Nate           St. Thomas Aq                    27.27m   2   1   
      23.73m  27.27m  20.37m           
  9 #  775 Fletcher, Shane       Oakridge SS                      25.76m   2 
      24.18m  23.60m  25.76m           
 10 #   13 Gabrielle, Noah       Lucas, A.B.           25.63m     25.33m   2 
      20.76m  25.33m  23.75m           
 11 # 1387 Bartlett, Brayden     Woodstock Co          20.47m     24.58m   2 
      22.94m  24.58m  21.03m           
 12 #  996 Regier, Tyler         Banting, Sir                     24.24m   1 
      24.24m  22.03m  23.77m           
 13 #  885 Duffin, Josiah        Saunders SS                      23.91m   2 
      FOUL  23.91m  19.58m           
 14 #  950 Davies, Rhys          Banting, Sir                     23.61m   1 
      23.61m  FOUL  23.51m           
 15 # 1398 Halward, Jaxson       Woodstock Co          23.21m     22.73m   2 
      22.73m  FOUL  21.83m           
 16 #  705 Johnston, Drew        Mother Teresa         21.41m     22.57m   1 
      22.57m  FOUL  21.59m           
 17 # 1036 Galluggo, Kevin       Laurier, Sir          22.76m     22.34m   1 
      22.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  215 El-Cheikh, Omar       Gabriel-Dumont                   21.66m   2 
      FOUL  21.56m  21.66m           
 19 #  666 Moore, John           Montcalm SS                      20.93m   2 
      19.82m  20.93m  20.61m           
 20 #  489 Ische, Jacob          London South                     20.71m   2 
      17.05m  20.71m  20.37m           
 21 #  300 Avelar, Josh          Holy Cross                       20.68m   1 
      FOUL  20.68m  FOUL           
 22 #  905 Lucan, Ralu           Saunders SS                      20.43m   1 
      20.43m  17.38m  FOUL           
 23 # 1192 Fleming, Ethan        St. Mary's Hs-W       20.05m     20.36m   1 
      18.18m  20.36m  15.38m           
 24 #  829 Ye, Haoyan            Oakridge SS                      20.16m   2 
      17.38m  FOUL  20.16m           
 25 # 1294 Taylor, John          St. Thomas Aq                    19.70m   1 
      19.70m  16.91m  FOUL           
 26 #  654 Eswaran, Safal        Montcalm SS                      19.55m   1 
      19.08m  19.55m  FOUL           
 27 #  687 Chalykoff, Eric       Mother Teresa         20.16m     19.11m   1 
      18.44m  18.87m  19.11m           
 28 # 1361 Chivers, Samuel       Westminster                      16.98m   2 
      14.76m  15.40m  16.98m           
 29 #  483 Campbell, Aubrey      London South                     16.58m   1 
      16.58m  16.15m  14.81m           
 30 # 1293 Sunil, Joshua         St. Thomas Aq                    12.28m   2 
      12.28m  10.40m  FOUL           
 -- # 1375 Shekhibrahim, Ibr     Westminster                         DNS   1 
 -- #  506 Preece, Jason         London South                        DNS   2 
 -- #  226 Powell, Keegan        Gabriel-Dumont                      DNS   2 
 -- #  657 Hassan, Ali           Montcalm SS                         DNS   2 
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
    TVRA CEC: % 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 44.42m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  957 Gallo, Nicole         Banting, Sir                     42.85m   1  10   
      40.55m  38.08m  42.85m  40.07m  40.95m  41.77m
  2 # 1316 Gregory, Sienna       Strathroy DC          29.00m     35.33m   1   8   
      33.31m  30.70m  30.53m  26.46m  35.33m  34.26m
  3 #  359 Betzner, Haley        Ingersoll DC          33.06m     33.15m   1   6   
      33.15m  31.58m  30.68m  31.49m  FOUL  PASS
  4 #  624 Will, Virginia        Medway HS                        32.17m   1   5   
      27.53m  29.45m  32.17m  26.62m  27.43m  28.59m
  5 #  225 Martin, Jasmine       Gabriel-Dumont                   29.60m   1   4   
      24.63m  25.32m  25.13m  25.76m  25.51m  29.60m
  6 #  141 Westbrook, Emma       Central Elgin                    26.30m   1   3   
      24.06m  20.92m  24.63m  26.12m  20.95m  26.30m
  7 #  236 Eckert, Bella         Glencoe Dhs                      25.05m   1   2   
      FOUL  25.05m  FOUL  24.81m  23.37m  FOUL
  8 #  915 Platek, Paige         Saunders SS                      23.35m   2   1   
      20.70m  23.35m  22.67m  FOUL  22.49m  22.08m
  9 #  492 Jones, Myah           London South                     23.00m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.00m           
 10 # 1178 Vanvelzer, Sarah      St. Joseph's          21.67m     22.40m   2 
      20.95m  22.40m  17.67m           
 11 #  596 Kolenko, Karina       Medway HS                        22.35m   2 
      20.82m  22.35m  20.39m           
 12 # 1000 Shand, Katie          Banting, Sir                     22.26m   2 
      20.34m  22.26m  17.59m           
 13 #  503 Odegaard, Marit       London South                     22.13m   2 
      FOUL  22.13m  20.85m          
 14 # 1414 Smith, Aralyn         Woodstock Co          18.03m     21.59m   1 
      FOUL  21.59m  19.62m           
 15 #  476 Visscher, Ella        London Christian      24.74m     21.26m   2 
      21.26m  19.90m  19.44m           
 16 # 1312 Dundas, Shannon       Strathroy DC                     18.96m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.96m           
 17 #  267 Rogers, Kyanne        Glendale HS           20.00m     17.84m   1 
      16.22m  17.84m  FOUL           
 18 #  408 Chamberlain, Mann     London Central                   17.33m   1 
      16.13m  FOUL  17.33m           
 19 #  501 McManus, Alison       London South                     17.26m   2 
      FOUL  15.79m  17.26m           
 20 # 1259 Martin, Claire        St. Thomas Aq                    16.75m   1 
      16.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 # 1163 Meglic, Cecilja       St. Joseph's                     16.58m   1 
      12.65m  16.51m  16.58m           
 22 #  222 James-Parker, Adr     Gabriel-Dumont                   15.92m   2 
      13.51m  14.03m  15.92m           
 23 #  235 Eberle, Reegan        Glencoe Dhs                      15.83m   1 
      14.40m  15.72m  15.83m           
 24 # 1014 Wright, Abbie         Banting, Sir                     15.79m   2 
      15.79m  15.43m  FOUL           
 25 # 1384 Austin, Abbey         Woodstock Co          13.99m     15.60m   1 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.40m           
 26 # 1385 Bailey, Paige         Woodstock Co          13.30m     15.36m   1 
      FOUL  13.53m  15.36m           
 27 #  597 Lalande, Taylor       Medway HS                        15.32m   2 
      15.32m  PASS  PASS           
 28 # 1339 Swatuk, Jaimee        Strathroy DC                     15.14m   1 
      FOUL  15.14m  FOUL           
 29 #  780 Gosnell, Gwenyth      Oakridge SS                      15.02m   2 
      15.02m  14.84m  FOUL           
 30 # 1233 Hahn, Sophia          St. Thomas Aq                    14.59m   2 
      FOUL  14.59m  13.27m           
 31 #  472 Sinke, Lily           London Christian      12.73m     13.64m   2 
      13.41m  12.24m  13.64m           
 32 #  772 Ewing, Emily          Oakridge SS                      13.56m   2 
      12.96m  13.56m  FOUL           
 33 #  137 Smith, Chris          Central Elgin                    12.35m   2 
      12.35m  7.67m  10.58m           
 -- # 1166 Payne, Marin          St. Joseph's                       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1197 Lang, Rachael         St. Mary's Hs-W       14.21m        DNS   2 
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
    TVRA CEC: % 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
  Tri-County: t 60.12m  1974        Wayne Brennan, Lord Dorchester SS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  583 Froggett, Carter      Medway HS                        49.72m   2  10   
      44.20m  49.72m  FOUL           
  2 # 1319 Hipple, James         Strathroy DC          37.32m     42.53m   2   8   
      33.76m  30.71m  FOUL  34.75m  FOUL  42.53m
  3 # 1398 Halward, Jaxson       Woodstock Co          36.35m     39.77m   2   6   
      FOUL  39.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.67m
  4 #  856 Mijares, William      Regina Mundi                     39.71m   3   5   
      28.34m  33.50m  33.76m  35.03m  FOUL  39.71m
  5 #  607 Qi, Ethan             Medway HS                        39.50m   3   4   
      27.10m  28.73m  39.50m  FOUL  38.14m  FOUL
  6 # 1022 Balloch, Matthew      Laurier, Sir          38.01m     36.26m   3   3   
      31.75m  35.70m  36.26m  31.95m  32.34m  36.26m
  7 #  529 Dossantos, Zachar     Dorchester            36.00m     33.47m   1   2   
      33.20m  FOUL  33.47m           
  8 #  771 Ebel, Matheson        Oakridge SS                      31.48m   1   1   
      29.27m  30.16m  31.48m  28.50m  29.15m  27.91m
  9 #  634 Cooke, Braiden        Bruyere, Mgs                     31.35m   2 
      27.73m  31.35m  26.17m           
 10 #  970 Khan, Danyaal         Banting, Sir                     31.23m   1 
      31.23m  FOUL  26.08m           
 11 #  456 Yoseph, Yonathan      London Central                   31.05m   3 
      FOUL  31.05m  30.02m           
 12 #  254 Evangelista, Gabr     Glendale HS           28.00m     28.03m   2 
      23.83m  FOUL  28.03m           
 13 # 1358 Brew, Tristan         Westminster                      27.90m   3 
      27.55m  27.90m  FOUL           
 14 # 1341 Vanderkooy, Kaede     Strathroy DC          28.00m     27.49m   3 
      24.41m  27.49m  26.30m           
 15 #  827 Wood, Andrew          Oakridge SS                      27.30m   3 
      22.10m  27.30m  19.36m           
 16 # 1036 Galluggo, Kevin       Laurier, Sir          27.85m     27.05m   1 
      FOUL  27.05m  FOUL           
 17 #  483 Campbell, Aubrey      London South                     26.70m   1 
      26.70m  25.13m  24.50m           
 18 #  489 Ische, Jacob          London South                     26.20m   2 
      19.60m  26.20m  FOUL           
 19 #   83 Kuehr, Alex           Catholic Central                 25.70m   2 
      25.70m  FOUL  23.78m           
 20 # 1070 Tembo, Dee            Laurier, Sir                     24.94m   3 
      FOUL  24.94m  24.15m           
 21 #  829 Ye, Haoyan            Oakridge SS                      24.66m   1 
      FOUL  22.10m  24.66m           
 22 #  978 Laurin, Dakota        Banting, Sir                     24.20m   1 
      22.90m  24.20m  FOUL           
 23 #  669 Pink, Westly          Montcalm SS                      24.10m   2 
      24.00m  24.05m  24.10m          
 24 #  665 Mla, Ler              Montcalm SS                      24.00m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.00m           
 25 #  517 Soares Milne, Ben     London South                     23.14m   3 
      23.14m  20.78m  23.10m          
 26 #  845 Akujobi-Emetuche,     Regina Mundi          20.14m     23.00m   3 
      23.00m  22.73m  FOUL           
 27 # 1379 Yassine, Khaled       Westminster                      22.60m   2 
      22.60m  21.25m  21.10m           
 28 #  107 Serratore, Nichol     Catholic Central                 22.24m   2 
      22.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 #  221 Harris, Isaac         Gabriel-Dumont                   20.62m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.62m           
 30 # 1380 Yol, Tol              Westminster                      20.56m   3 
      PASS  19.08m  20.56m           
 31 #  593 Khatami, Reza         Medway HS                        19.87m   2 
      19.87m  PASS  PASS           
 32 # 1294 Taylor, John          St. Thomas Aq                    19.70m   2 
      18.64m  19.46m  19.70m           
 33 #  437 Osunade, Aanu         London Central                   18.60m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.60m           
 34 #  337 Welch, Grayson        Holy Cross                       15.53m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.53m           
 35 #  213 Bainbridge, Austi     Gabriel-Dumont                   15.42m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m           
 36 #  146 Curtis, Bailey        Clarke Road           13.89m     14.13m   2 
      14.13m  13.65m  12.90m           
 37 #  410 Constas, Marios       London Central                   13.40m   3 
      FOUL  13.40m  12.83m           
 -- #  147 Dhillon, Gurshan      Clarke Road           23.52m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  228 Tremblay, Justin      Gabriel-Dumont                     FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  933 Abusultan, Younis     Banting, Sir                       FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  124 Anson, Riley          Central Elgin         33.91m        DNS   1 
 -- #  657 Hassan, Ali           Montcalm SS                         DNS   1 
 -- #   69 Dindia, Cruz          Catholic Central                    DNS   3 
 -- #  867 Selbie, Nick          Regina Mundi          28.49m        DNS   3 
 -- #  675 Antal, Liam           Mother Teresa                       DNS   2 
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
    TVRA CEC: % 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 50.20  1991        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         51.06      52.47   4  10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         53.00      52.92   4 
  3 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   53.50      53.31   4   8   
  4 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      52.50      53.87   4   6   
  5 London Central S S  'A'                             54.00      54.41   4   5   
  6 Parkside C I  'A'                                   54.19      54.94   4   4   
  7 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                54.00      55.06   4   3   
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       55.90   1   2   
  9 Medway H S  'A'                                                56.29   2   1   
 10 Huron Park S S  'A'                                 58.00      56.58   3 
 11 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                             56.68      57.28   3 
 12 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       57.48   1 
 13 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                             57.50   1 
 14 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 58.75      58.42   3 
 15 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               58.05      59.34   3 
 16 Holy Cross  'A'                                                59.52   2 
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         57.02      59.72   3 
 18 Catholic Central  'A'                               59.93    1:00.35   3 
 19 John Paul II Css  'A'                             1:03.00    1:01.26   2 
 20 East Elgin S S  'A'                               1:01.59    1:01.61   3 
 21 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                         1:01.74   2 
 22 College Avenue S S  'A'                                      1:04.38   2 
 23 Westminster S S  'A'                                         1:07.73   2 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             53.49        DNF   4 
 -- Esc Gabriel-Dumont  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            55.88         DQ   3 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
    TVRA CEC: % 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 44.70  1977        Huron Park SS, Huron Park SS                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               44.60      44.21t  4  10   
  2 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             45.57      45.70   4   8   
  3 College Avenue S S  'A'                                        45.98   1   6   
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       46.21   2   5   
  5 London Central S S  'A'                             46.50      46.49   3   4   
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            45.05      46.53   4   3   
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            46.26      46.61   4   2   
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         47.00      47.75   3 
  9 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               47.87      47.94   3   1   
 10 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 55.00      48.01   2 
 11 Catholic Central  'B'                               46.82      48.14   3 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.07      48.36   4 
 13 London South S S  'A'                               47.23      48.43   3 
 14 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                             49.21      48.50   2 
 15 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'B'                                       48.66   1 
 16 Medway H S  'A'                                                48.94   1 
 17 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                48.31      49.08   3 
 18 Glendale H S  'A'                                              49.33   1 
 19 Montcalm S S  'A'                                              49.51   2 
 20 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                      49.00      49.90   2 
 21 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                         47.08      50.47   3 
 22 Westminster S S  'A'                                           50.63   2 
 23 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      46.00      50.69   4 
 24 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                       52.07   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   46.00        DNF   4 
 -- Saunders S.S.  'A'                                  44.38         DQ   4 
 -- Esc Gabriel-Dumont  'A'                                           DQ   1 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'A'                           49.43        DNS   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'B'                                   47.50        DNS   3 
 -- Mgsr. Bruyere E S  'A'                                           SCR     
 
Event 97  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 7:27.42  2019-05-15  Elysse Fleming, London Central            
TVRA 1500mSC: $ 4:52.52  2015-05-14  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 4:52.52  2015-05-14  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  Tri-County: t 5:25.90  2007        Lexi Wilson, St. Joseph's HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  525 Ceccanese, Tegan      Dorchester           7:39.32    7:55.01   10  
  2 # 1411 Piscione, Charlot     Woodstock Co         8:15.05    7:56.05    8
  3 #  570 Atkinson, Reagan      Medway HS            7:47.00    8:25.32    6
  4 #  890 Flesher, Reilly       Saunders SS                     8:28.90    5
  5 # 1059 Philippon, Sarah      Laurier, Sir         8:00.00    8:33.65    4
  6 #  831 Ferguson, Audrey      Parkside CI                     8:50.62    3
  7 #  949 Cygalski, Kaya        Banting, Sir                    9:10.16    2
  8 #  340 Baker, Nevie          Huron Park SS                   9:12.00    1
  9 #  288 McEvoy, Sora          Beal, H.B. S                    9:17.18  
 10 #    1 Baker, Dylan          Lucas, A.B.                     9:18.73  
 11 #  999 Ryan, Lily            Banting, Sir                    9:33.23  
 12 # 1011 Weis, Kevay           Banting, Sir                    9:35.67  
 13 #  500 Martin, Ava           London South                    9:42.42  
 14 # 1417 Thomson, Dakota       Woodstock Co         9:30.00    9:43.57  
 15 #  511 Rondinelli, Paige     London South                    9:44.19  
 16 # 1402 Howard, Shauna        Woodstock Co         9:30.00    9:44.47  
 17 #  900 Jurt, Nanda           Saunders SS                     9:48.43  
 18 #  720 Mohr, Juliana         Mother Teresa        9:38.17    9:51.55  
 19 #   46 Sreekumar, Chitra     Lucas, A.B.                    10:27.09  
 20 #  285 Holman, Jane          Beal, H.B. S                   10:37.56  
 -- #  568 Alcock, Tess          Medway HS                           DNF  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 5:58.62  2016-05-12  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 5:58.62  2016-05-12  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 6:13.45  2012        Jeremy Hick, Strathroy DCI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  443 Royce, Alec           London Central       6:40.00    6:54.05   10 
  2 #  839 Roberts-Neef, Zac     Parkside CI          7:47.64    7:06.91    8
  3 #  535 Johnson, Ryan         Dorchester           6:49.12    7:14.68    6
  4 #  710 Lamb, Justin          Mother Teresa        7:03.24    7:16.99    5
  5 #  579 Collins, Preston      Medway HS                       7:22.78    4
  6 # 1221 Del Guercio, Mass     St. Thomas Aq        7:52.00    7:31.65    3
  7 # 1089 Duoth, Deng           St. A. Bessette      7:15.00    7:34.27    2
  8 #  879 Bouffard, Jett        Saunders SS                     7:37.00    1
  9 #  537 Kent, Ethan           Dorchester           7:39.09    7:38.74  
 10 # 1282 Reesor, Luke          St. Thomas Aq        7:55.00    7:42.29  
 11 # 1038 Heffren, Daniel       Laurier, Sir         7:37.79    7:44.06  
 12 #  416 Flath, Juno           London Central                  7:45.90  
 13 #  129 Ferguson, Mac         Central Elgin        8:00.00    7:46.30  
 14 #  838 Monteith, Andrew      Parkside CI          7:46.80    7:58.21  
 15 #  140 Theil, Ty             Central Elgin                   7:58.51  
 16 # 1129 Wilkins, Kieran       St. A. Bessette      7:20.00    8:02.36  
 17 # 1175 Skirtschak, Lucas     St. Joseph's                    8:06.63  
 18 # 1345 Barnes, Daniel        West Elgin                      8:08.74  
 19 #  200 Lester, Reid          East Elgin SS        7:28.30    8:21.81  
 20 #  459 Bird, Sam             London Christian                8:27.48  
 21 #  953 Duench, Liam          Banting, Sir                    8:49.31  
 22 #  552 Schindler, Cole       Dorchester                      9:26.67  
 23 # 1056 Mohammed-Ali, Ali     Laurier, Sir                    9:26.96  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  2008-05-15  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
    TVRA CEC: % 4:03.17  2008-05-15  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
  Tri-County: t 4:07.59  2016-05-12  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:15.00    4:18.05   3  10
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:10.00    4:18.69   3   8
  3 Medway H S  'A'                                              4:30.34   2   6
  4 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    4:27.00    4:34.13   3   5
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       4:27.00    4:36.36   3 
  6 Oakridge S S  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:37.38   2   4
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           5:00.00    4:38.07   2   3
  8 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'A'                          4:41.03   2   2
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                                  4:41.13   2 
 10 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                         4:41.25   3   1
 11 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             4:40.00    4:44.28   3 
 12 Medway H S  'B'                                              4:44.40   3 
 13 Catholic Central  'B'                             4:24.00    4:52.29   3 
 14 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                    4:50.00    4:54.55   2 
 15 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                     5:08.13   2 
 16 Woodstock Collegiate Institute  'B'                          5:12.65   2 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Oakridge S S  'B'                                                DNS   1 
 -- Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                               4:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                 4:35.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
    TVRA CEC: % 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
  Tri-County: t 3:30.70  1970        Annandale HS, Annandale HS                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    3:31.00    3:34.22   4  10
  2 Oakridge S S  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:41.24   3   8
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:35.00    3:41.54   4   6
  4 London Central S S  'A'                           3:45.00    3:41.99   4   5
  5 Saunders S.S.  'A'                                           3:44.05   2   4
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          3:45.00    3:46.79   4   3
  7 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                    3:40.00    3:49.22   4 
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                     3:50.75   3   2
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:52.00    3:53.66   3   1
 10 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     3:56.09   2 
 11 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'B'                                     3:56.52   1 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                  3:57.23   2 
 13 London Central S S  'B'                           3:45.00    3:57.46   4 
 14 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                         3:58.56   3 
 15 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             4:05.00    3:58.59   3 
 16 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                               4:04.00    3:59.22   3 
 17 London Central S S  'C'                                      4:02.07   1 
 18 Mgsr. Bruyere E S  'A'                                       4:02.23   2 
 19 Montcalm S S  'A'                                            4:03.57   2 
 20 Catholic Central  'C'                             3:45.00    4:03.87   4 
 21 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                                  4:05.65   1 
 22 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'C'                    4:00.00    4:14.35   3 
 23 Mgsr. Bruyere E S  'B'                                       4:22.19   1 
 24 Lord Dorchester S S  'C'                                     4:34.75   1 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                                         DNS   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'B'                                                DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                             3:45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                 3:59.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.10  2012-05-17  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
    TVRA CEC: % 13.10  2012-05-17  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
  Tri-County: t 39.23  2014-05-13  Josiah Masters, Woodstock CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  997 Rodriguez, Tony       Banting, Sir                      16.05t  NWI 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
=====================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.79  2019-05-15  Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock                    
    TVRA CEC: % 17.36  2015-05-14  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
  Tri-County: t 14.36  2016-05-11  Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1413 Shantz, Zoey          Woodstock Co           16.46      15.54%  NWI 
  2 # 1376 Summers, Sarah        Westminster                       17.20%  NWI 
  3 # 1362 Dixon, Abby           Westminster                       17.62   NWI 
  4 #  294 Smith, Shayla         Beal, H.B. S                      17.98   NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
========================================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.14  2017-05-11  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
    TVRA CEC: % 13.54  2016-05-12  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
  Tri-County: t 15.47  2015        Josh Hoogkamp, Woodstock CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  937 Banerjee, Cameron     Banting, Sir                      12.70*  NWI  1 
  2 #   70 Fadlmula, Soloman     Catholic Central       14.15      13.88t  NWI  2 
  3 # 1200 McIntosh, Mick        St. Mary's Hs-W        17.14      14.63t  NWI  2 
  4 # 1202 Patrick, Austin       St. Mary's Hs-W        17.70      15.13t  NWI  2 
  5 #  911 Mensah, Adam          Saunders SS                       15.32t  NWI  2 
  6 #  854 Maradiaga Bonilla     Regina Mundi           18.22      17.52   NWI  2 
  7 #  894 Gillis, Ryan          Saunders SS                       18.29   NWI  2 
  8 # 1359 Buchanan, Ethan       Westminster                       26.08   NWI  1 
 -- #  922 Stevenson, Griffi     Saunders SS                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectually Imp.
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:46.05  2019-05-16  Echeverria Diego, St. A. Bessette         
    TVRA CEC: % 3:23.33  2016-05-13  Vincent Gareau, Bruyere, Mgs              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1200 McIntosh, Mick        St. Mary's Hs-W      2:53.00    2:50.77% 
  2 # 1305 Armstrong, Keigan     Strathroy DC                    3:19.52% 
 
Event 123  Women Shot Put Intellectually Imp.
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.65m  2022-05-12  Sarah Summers, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1376 Summers, Sarah        Westminster                       6.03m* 
      5.20m  5.77m  5.82m  5.64m  5.75m  6.03m
  2 # 1362 Dixon, Abby           Westminster                       5.79m* 
      4.11m  4.70m  4.98m  4.87m  5.50m  5.79m
 
Event 124  Men Shot Put Intellectually Imp.
================================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.47m  2022-05-12  Ethan Buchanan, Westminster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  937 Banerjee, Cameron     Banting, Sir          11.07m      9.89m* 
      9.48m  9.89m  9.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 # 1359 Buchanan, Ethan       Westminster                       6.36m* 
      5.65m  6.01m  5.76m  4.98m  5.90m  6.36m


                            Team Rankings - Through Event 100

                         Female Team Scores -  1 Novice Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      79
     2        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      77
     3        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      67
     4        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      52
     5        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      41.50
     6        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      38
     7        Medway H S                                 WOME                      37.50
     8        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      26
     9        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      22
     9        London South S S                           WOLS                      22
     9        London Central S S                         WOLO                      22
    12        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      20
    13        Glendale H S                               WOGD                      18
    14        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                      16
    15        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      15
    16        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      12.50
    17        London Christian                           WOLD                      11
    18        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      10
    18        Mgsr. Bruyere E S                          WOBR                      10
    20        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                       6
    21        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                       4.50
    22        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                       4
    23        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                       2
    24        College Avenue S S                         WOCA                       1
                                                                         Total   614.00

                         Female Team Scores -  2 Junior Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      85
     2        Medway H S                                 WOME                      83
     3        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      62
     4        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      57
     5        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      49
     6        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      37
     7        Glendale H S                               WOGD                      35
     8        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      32
     9        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                      29
    10        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      19
    11        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      17
    12        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      16
    13        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      15
    14        London Christian                           WOLD                      14
    14        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      14
    16        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      13
    17        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      12
    18        London South S S                           WOLS                       8
    19        London Central S S                         WOLO                       5
    19        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                       5
    21        Montcalm S S                               WOMO                       3
    21        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                       3
    21        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                       3
    21        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                       3
    25        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                       1
    25        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                       1
                                                                         Total   621.00

                         Female Team Scores -  3 Senior Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      89.50
     2        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      83
     3        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      63
     4        Medway H S                                 WOME                      54.50
     5        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      47.50
     6        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      46
     7        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      41
     8        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      36
     9        London South S S                           WOLS                      30
    10        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      28
    11        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      26.50
    12        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                      20
    13        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      18
    14        London Central S S                         WOLO                      17
    15        Mgsr. Bruyere E S                          WOBR                      16
    16        Esc Gabriel-Dumont                         WOGA                      13
    16        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      13
    18        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                      11
    19        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      10
    19        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      10
    19        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      10
    22        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                       6
    23        H.B. Beal S S                              WOBE                       5
    24        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                       3
    24        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                       3
    26        Glencoe D H S                              WOGL                       2
                                                                         Total   702.00

                          Male Team Scores -  1 Novice Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      73.50
     2        Medway H S                                 WOME                      66
     3        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      61
     4        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      47
     5        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      35
     6        London Central S S                         WOLO                      29
     7        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      27
     7        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                      27
     7        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      27
    10        John Paul II Css                           WOPA                      23.50
    11        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      23
    12        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                      22
    13        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      18
    14        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      15
    15        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      14
    16        College Avenue S S                         WOCA                      10.50
    17        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      10
    17        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                      10
    17        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      10
    20        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                       7.50
    21        H.B. Beal S S                              WOBE                       7
    22        Glendale H S                               WOGD                       6
    22        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                       6
    24        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                       5
    24        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                       5
    24        London South S S                           WOLS                       5
    27        Glencoe D H S                              WOGL                       3
    28        Esc Gabriel-Dumont                         WOGA                       2
                                                                         Total   595.00

                          Male Team Scores -  2 Junior Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      92
     2        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      73
     3        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      69
     4        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      65
     5        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      61
     6        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      34
     7        Glendale H S                               WOGD                      30
     8        London Central S S                         WOLO                      24
     9        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      21
     9        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      21
    11        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      17
    12        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      15
    13        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      14
    14        London South S S                           WOLS                      12
    15        Medway H S                                 WOME                      11
    15        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                      11
    17        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                      10
    18        London Christian                           WOLD                       9
    19        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                       7
    20        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                       5
    20        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                       5
    22        St. Mary's H S - Woodstock                 WOSY                       4
    23        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                       2
    24        Montcalm S S                               WOMO                       1
    24        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                       1
                                                                         Total   614.00

                          Male Team Scores -  3 Senior Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        London Central S S                         WOLO                      73
     2        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                      71
     3        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      66
     4        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      54
     5        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      44.50
     6        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      44
     7        College Avenue S S                         WOCA                      43
     8        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      37
     9        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      31.50
    10        Medway H S                                 WOME                      28
    10        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      28
    12        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      27
    13        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                      23
    14        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      21
    15        St. Mary's H S - Woodstock                 WOSY                      16
    16        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      15
    16        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      15
    18        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      13
    18        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                      13
    20        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      12
    21        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      11
    22        John Paul II Css                           WOPA                       7
    23        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                       5
    24        Glendale H S                               WOGD                       2
    24        Montcalm S S                               WOMO                       2
                                                                         Total   702.00

                                   Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                     180
     2        Medway H S                                 WOME                     175
     3        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                     167
     4        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                     142
     5        Catholic Central                           WOCC                     139
     6        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                     138.50
     7        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                     131
     8        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                     116
     9        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      78
    10        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      70.50
    11        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      62
    12        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      61
    13        London South S S                           WOLS                      60
    14        Glendale H S                               WOGD                      53
    15        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      46
    16        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      44.50
    17        London Central S S                         WOLO                      44
    18        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                      41
    19        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                      33
    20        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      26
    20        Mgsr. Bruyere E S                          WOBR                      26
    22        London Christian                           WOLD                      25
    23        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      23
    24        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                      14
    25        Esc Gabriel-Dumont                         WOGA                      13
    26        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                       7
    27        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                       5
    27        H.B. Beal S S                              WOBE                       5
    29        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                       4.50
    30        Montcalm S S                               WOMO                       3
    31        Glencoe D H S                              WOGL                       2
    32        College Avenue S S                         WOCA                       1
    32        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                       1
                                                                         Total 1,937.00

                                    Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                     224
     2        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                     166
     3        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                     164
     4        Catholic Central                           WOCC                     150
     5        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                     145
     6        London Central S S                         WOLO                     126
     7        Medway H S                                 WOME                     105
     8        St. Joseph's H S                           WOSJ                      78.50
     9        Saunders S.S.                              WOSA                      77
    10        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      70
    11        College Avenue S S                         WOCA                      53.50
    12        A.B. Lucas S S                             WOLU                      51
    13        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      50
    14        Sir Wilfrid Laurier                        WOLA                      41.50
    15        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      39
    16        Clarke Road S S                            WOCR                      38
    16        Glendale H S                               WOGD                      38
    18        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      36
    18        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      36
    20        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                      35
    21        John Paul II Css                           WOPA                      30.50
    22        East Elgin S S                             WOEE                      29
    23        Woodstock Collegiate Institute             WOWC                      25
    24        St. Mary's H S - Woodstock                 WOSY                      20
    25        London South S S                           WOLS                      17
    26        North Middlesex D H S                      WONM                      15
    27        Huron Park S S                             WOHP                      11
    27        Ingersoll D C I                            WOIN                      11
    29        London Christian                           WOLD                       9
    30        H.B. Beal S S                              WOBE                       7
    31        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                       5
    32        Glencoe D H S                              WOGL                       3
    32        Montcalm S S                               WOMO                       3
    34        Esc Gabriel-Dumont                         WOGA                       2
                                                                         Total 1,911.00